Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Parker

198 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 2.1% of the city's licenses and 1.6% of the type statewide.

198active licenses
2.1%share of Parker
1.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

3 of the 198 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 198 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Morton300634420252029
Aaron William Wulf300452920232029
Adam Crystal300369220222029
Adam David Hultgren300717120262029
Adam John Malouff11125320092029
Adam S Heskett10836520042029
Aidan L. Samuelson300453420232029
Aleksander J. Bronikowski300711420262029
Alexander C Moseley300589420252029
Andrew Haselhorst60071820142029
Anthony Joseph Rapone11134020102029
Anthony M Juszczyk300402920222029
Anthony R. Woods10357820002029
Ashton John Bredemeier300329620222029
Aurelio Flores10154819982029
Auriel Nicole Mace300616720252029
Austin Taylor Zimmerman300418320232029
Ben J Vollmuth60250620182029
Brad L Nowakowski10917920042029
Bradley Barrett Klucsarits300365720222029
Bradley John Budnack300225320212026
Bradley S Chapman11038720072029
Brennan J Gomolka60204020182026
Brennan Jake Bernardini300591720252026
Brian Knox10441220022029
Brian M. Kober300457220232029
Brice Eugene Hill11238820102029
Britt Walker Lang60238920182026
Brooks Zupancic60281820192029
Bryan Steven Hoglund300530820242029
Burk O Keller11056020072029
Casey James Curtin10949220052029
Chad D Terry60213920182029
Chance Robert Chelemedos300635020252026
Charles Henry Crump11254520112029
Christopher Allan Opoien11041420072029
Christopher Henze300292320212029
Christopher J Able60250220182029
Christopher James Shields60182520172029
Christopher L Bortle300547320242029
Christopher N Chavez10838520042029
Clark Wesley Condreay11244220102026
Clinton M. Bonham10579820012029
Colin Bryce Edward Kennedy300559420242026
Conor Brian DiGeorge300187520202026
Cory Allan Birt11109620082029
Cory James Schoenfelder60256320192029
Curt D Russell10067719972029
Dani Jerome Thoene60268620192029
Daniel Zebzda300516220242029
David A Nordini1000119902026
David Anthony Miranda10627620022026
David B Meyer11051120072029
David J Bilton10023119972029
David Lee Riddle60002320132029
David Michael Skov60194220172029
Derek J Lindsey300456820232029
Donald Michael Peirick60147020162026
Donald Wayne Mollman10027219972029
Doug D Wingert11224620102029
Douglas D Garcia10798420032029
Douglas D Strickler1325520012029
Douglas Spada10771020032029
Dustin Graeme Rogers300504220242029
Dustin Wayne Azulay60106220152029
Dylan Jovy Reinhold60141120162026
Edward J Predota11296520122029
Edward Miller JR1211019942029
Elijah Roman Perea300734620262029
Elliot Carson Riehl60271620192029
Eric J Autret60280820192026
Ethan Riley Hager300399620222029
Fielding Burke Graeber60028420132029
Fransisco T Lewis300767720262029
Garret Donald Engelstad11321920122029
Garret Lee Horton11252220112029
Gavin Dean White300750120262029
Hapaki Haoa Kaululaau300168220202029
Hector Sifuentes300419020232029
Howard A Pieters10970920052029
Ian Eli Evans300143520202029
Ionut Adrian Marin11087120072029
Jacob Allen Teet300311120212029
Jacob Karl Bartsch300627120252029
James Anthony Macias300644720252029
James Carter Cochran300770020262029
James Derrell Boaz11167420092026
James Kenneth Stettler10255220012029
James Lee Morimando300555020242029
James Mcclure60244420182029
James P. Blakley989119902029
James Scott Cochran10796920032029
James Tyler Ross60250820182029
Jason S Ogren10423920002029
Jason T Yellich11121320092026
Jay Thomas Grundberg60009320132029
Jeff Goudy10363620012029
Jeffrey Holderman11002320062029
Jeffrey Michael Hoff300347620222029
Jeremiah Patrick Kelley300427220232029
Jeremy R Buker11056920072029
Joann M Prilika10735620032029
John Degenhart10638620022029
John G Banks10354220002029
John G Swanson III60067620142029
John Michael Olvera1275119962029
Jon Bartholomew300019320142026
Jonas Arthur Burt300644020252026
Jonathan Ramirez300455720232029
Joseph Michael Bronikowski60296320192029
Joseph Robert Maier60044420142029
Joseph Samuel Platzer300345520222029
Joshua John Adams300331220222029
Joshua Sam Girodo300242820212029
Joshua Urena300164020202029
Justin Chavez60254120182029
Justin James O'Rourke60138520162029
Justin Lee Fitzsimmons300050020162026
Justin Lee Paez11280520112029
Justin Michael Stewart60215420182029
Justin W Myers60155020172029
Kelly S Cook10908020052029
Kevin G. Davis10889420042029
Kevin J Kosters1060319922029
Kevin William Swain10748420032029
Kooper Chayse Speelman300570920242029
Lawrence Eric Webb300759520262029
Levi Greg Valdez300593320252029
Luke William Schreiner300775620262029
Mansfield J Barlow60145420162029
Mark Hoffmann10977620052029
Mark L. Allen973619892026
Matthew A McNew10964320052029
Matthew Alan McCloud11033320062029
Matthew David Jackson60152820162026
Matthew J Campos60143020162029
Michael A Tarin10767620032029
Michael J Geier300694120252029
Michael Joseph Burris300623320252029
Michael Klucsarits60000020132029
Michael P Jarousek60143820162029
Michael Paul Gadarowski11308720122029
Michael Paul Thompson11140420102029
Michael Pauwels300183720202029
Michael R. Kramer1286219962029
Michael T Warburton300748620262029
Michael Vilnets11087520082026
Michael W Otis300174520202026
Nathan Larry Hart300759720262029
Nicholas Allen Wojtalewicz300598820252029
Nick Gritt300243520212029
Nico Brody Smith60180320172029
Noah Riley Otto300463620232029
Nolan James Liles60307920192029
Paul Douglas Chaney10376120072029
Paul W Bowers300292720212026
Preston I Talbert60046220142029
Rachid Nathan Rafik300587020242026
Rex Lee Reeder11046220072029
Robert Stephen Labak10712320022029
Robert W Hoerl10422720002029
Rodman Donald Riehl11231820102029
Roger James Bass10846020072029
Ryan C Horne60042120142029
Ryan C Sackrison10913920042029
Ryan Dax60261520192029
Ryan Miller Hougland300462620232029
Ryan Nicholas Schoening300558920242026
Ryan Swanson Cummings300556920242029
Sean Lee Tate10692620022029
Shane A Moore10463720052029
Shawn M Clifford10975920052029
Shawn Michael Valenzuela I300510620242029
Stephen M Kimsey603019812029
Stephen Michael Thompson300655820252029
Stephen Scott Nordini888619872029
Steven Alfred Pacheco10926520052029
Taylor Lee Tate300507520242029
Terryl Lee Wynja300384720222029
Thomas Joseph Herbert300692620252029
Thomas L. Kadolph1167919932029
Travis Ryan Andrews300510120242026
Tre Hardison Martin300511620242029
Troy Mitchell300342320222029
Tyler David Ball300376620222029
Tyler J N Pagett60026620132029
Tyler Todd Turner60297520192029
Val Sutcliffe933519882029
Van L Thompson1190719942026
Vincent James Rapone300170620202029
Wesley Goodwin432819762029
Weston King300775820262029
William David Frisby1140719932029
William Garrett Erzen300671920252029
William J. Zarowsky III10405120002029
William Robert Hutchison300286620212029
Zachary Earl Thompson300604120252029
Zurishalen Camacho Farrera SR300577020242029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.