Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Parker

166 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.7% of the type statewide.

166active licenses
1.8%share of Parker
1.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

1 of the 166 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.6%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 166 of them

Physical Therapist, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Ahna Lynn Mason1840020222026
Alan Francis Zidek1289620142028
Alexandra Catherine Hamilton1455420172028
Alexandra Danielle Misko715520002026
Alexandra Suellentrop1916320232026
Alexis Gaines892020052026
Alice M Davis553419962026
Alison Abercrombie1713720202028
Allison Nichol Leisge784020022028
Alpana Pednekar1958320242026
Amanda Jayne Wambach1679520202026
Amanda Jeanette Hamilton1097620102026
Amy Kristen Sides856620042026
Amy Lynn Hill700120002026
Amy Ruth Oeffling968320072026
Andrew Robert Stephenitch787320022028
Angela Mansfield Barrett584519972028
Angela Marie Colt644019982026
Ann Goodrich Ripley1100220102026
Annalisa Renee Quattrone1170520122026
Anne Collins1989520242028
Ashley Nicole Garcia1187320122028
Austin Stephen Dudas1197620122026
Barbara A Breslin580419972028
Blair Elise Lee1938320232028
Brandon Le Burkien1729420202028
Brandon Michael Perez1924820232028
Brenda Jean Schrank1881520222028
Brett A Kummer1657020192028
Brett A Terrill441319932028
Brianna Elizabeth Reuter1291420142026
Brittany Danielle Schoonmaker1858320222028
Brittney Stonecipher Meldahl1327420152026
Bryan Matthew Wong1801920212028
Caitlin Marie Felderman1347420152026
Carlie Lorrayne Grandbouche1402820162026
Carly Ann Seib Olguin1773520212026
Caroline Leila Welch2022320242028
Charles D Warner1436320162028
Chelsea Erin Huynh1214420132026
Chetana Munnangi1444620162026
Christen Frances Horsley1165820122026
Codie Marie Roberts1525520172028
Cody David Chapman1983720242028
Colleen E Mc Donald757420012028
Courtney Anne Buck888420052026
Daniel Finke1883020222028
Danielle Ricketts1445020162026
Derek Allen Griffiths814820022028
Diana Lynn Nichols319919892028
Donavan Ray Taraba1436920162028
Douglas M Meyer1066520092028
Dwight A Peace1741520202028
Elizabeth Ruth Blom715020002026
Elizabeth Shoemaker Kevil1220420132026
Elysse Nicole Berdjis1651320192028
Eric Jon Vande Griend1133820112028
Erica Dawn Shaw1273520142026
Eryn Leslie Paetz1253720142026
Etta Linnae B Moline1929620232028
Evelyn Julianna Widner-Massey970420072026
Faith Katheryn Won1658120192026
Gabrielle Janev Vanek1850220222028
Glenn Michael Wellmann1550320182026
Gregory Alan McKay676119992026
Gregory T Mills402919922028
Haley Elizabeth Morris2154220262028
Han Man Kim2050120252028
Hannah Maria Vande Griend1128620112028
Heather Ann Lien2064820252026
Heidi Jo De Jager790720022026
Holly Lorraine Ingham907220052028
Hunter Douglas Stewart2022920242028
Isaac Rincones1966620242026
Jacob Matthew Jensen2136520262028
James Kevin Younger615519972028
Jamie Wang Bredahl1953920232028
Jane Rachel Schamber1665120192026
Janeth Cano De Clas1199820122026
Janice D Scott762420012026
Jaylynn Marie Wendl1861820222026
Jeffrey Adam Nollen1262220142026
Jeffrey Howard Katzoff915920062026
Jenna LeeAnn Miller1508220172028
Jenna Rose Krahn2021120242026
Jennifer Anne Hladun1342120152026
Jennifer L Garrison879120052026
Jennifer Lynn English977020072028
Jennifer Smith Dentino1065120092028
Jerika Ruth Worth1702620202028
John Ryan Lysinger1846620222026
Joseph David Fangman1124920112028
Julia Coral Osborne768820012028
Julia Marie Trumbull2114620262028
Julie Dokovna1483720172026
Karen Beth Zencius815220022028
Kassidy Lynn Cook2009420242026
Katelyn Isabella Knight2148620262028
Kathleen Marie Mihelich945320062026
Kelli Renae Evans386119922026
Kelly Lynn Sammis1108620102026
Kelsey Fitzgerald Hornburg1956220232028
Keri Rae Maywhort672719992026
Kirsten Angela Mullin1776220212028
Kristen Carol Gregor Joyce1740120202028
Kristin Marlena Frandsen1308920152028
Kristine Nichole Wade1219320132028
Kylie Vanderpant1884820222028
Laike Christian Damman2019320242028
Lauren T Parish2016720242028
Laurie D Zeimet1078520102028
Leslie Lynn Napue391019922028
Logan Robert Trumbull2113520262028
Lorri Ann Basile1080920102028
Lucas Won1658520192028
Margaret Marie McDowall360619912026
Marie Dreher Pollock1614220182028
Marybeth T Touchton1049820092026
Matthew Carl Baltensperger1796220212028
Matthew Coda2129620262026
McKenna Ann Homner Schmied1979520242026
Melinda M Kaemingk436319932026
Melissa Joy Sheffield1848620222026
Meredith Leigh Bremner1225220132026
Meredith Rose Kaur Virk1616820192028
Michael W Allen491319942026
Michele Ann Wesley936020062028
Mitzie Renee Gibbs926120062028
Natalie Worden Hannum1788420212028
Nicole Denise Parker1006720082028
Nicole Lea Warner1221620132026
Nicole M Remington1516020172026
Noelle Wiggins1923420232028
Paige Marie Baron1709520202026
Paul Burant1569820182028
Peter Conover VanDoren865220042028
Raymond Jesse Ibarra1022020082028
Rebecca Fatheree Weathersby1173820122026
Rebecca Powley Hoeck948420072028
Richard Lee Eaton JR697120002026
Robert Carl Walford572919972026
Robert Penhollow2099220252026
Ryan Alexander Lockard1787920212028
Ryan Coufal1254320142026
Samantha Anne Hooke2027520242028
Samuel Dale Stevens2035220252028
Sarah Beth Doremus926620062028
Sarah Frizzell2067220252028
Sarah Marie Greytak1315320152028
Sean K Cook941220062028
Shannon Megan Bulmer1514920172026
Shawn Marie Lynch Walker1323120152028
Shraddha Pritesh Patel1251520142026
Stacy Holechek2069620252028
Stephanie Ann Kelly1016020082026
Stephanie Lynn Miller893820052028
Stephanie Marie Vanaman1732720202026
Suzanne N Garcia559319962026
Tara Lynn Ewald733320002028
Teresa Kay Legerski736820012026
Timothy Richard Mettenburg1523720172026
Trenton Sweat2126320262028
Wendy Ann Evans626219982026
Wendy Kristine Mathewson671519992028
Yvonne Eliza Harris1950720232026
Zachary George Fox1220520132028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.