Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Bailey

120 active licenses of this type are held in Bailey — 20.7% of the city's licenses and 0.1% of the type statewide.

120active licenses
20.7%share of Bailey
0.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 580 licenses in Bailey

2 of the 120 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.7%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 120 of them

Registered Nurse, Bailey, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adrienne Aileen Anderson162268420132027
Alison Green Young167768920212027
Alyson N MacLean167317920212027
Amanda Lee Peeks19777320102028
Amanda M Howell165713220182028
Amy Sue Culpepper19194720092027
Amygrace Edwards163680420152027
Andrea Dawn Kupser17226520052027
Angela Koons Sibille170212920252027
Annalisa M Reeves12259419992028
Ashley Nicole Lavallee168540320222028
Audrey Meredith Arnold20170320112027
Aurelia Claire Hicks164912320172027
B Anne Wright8632619872028
Babette M Lyon12912020162026
Bianca Renee Parales Onrubia165434420182028
Brandon Deren Javier20174720112027
Briauna K Cantu162215420132027
Bridget Anne Brauns9488719912028
Candee Sue Adams168912220232027
Candice Dawn Livingston163300320152027
Carol A Stone8154719852028
Carol Lynn Rust17817620062026
Carolyn Kathleen Ososkie171003020262028
Casey Eileene Schaeffer169687520242028
Cheryl Lynn McCabe20387920122028
Christina Rachel Conway-Gaffney19645720102028
Connie J Wilson7148419812028
Corrie Nicole Zamago164717020172027
Courtney Jayne Lewis170390120252027
Cynthia Irene Schaffer11898219982027
Cynthia Johnson Irwin17196220052027
Daniel Lee Marion167049620202026
Danielle C Demarco162442320132027
Danielle Elean Miller167289620212027
Darian McLean168616720222028
Deborah Sue Johnson170993420262028
Denise Suzanne Nelson16075220022028
Diane K VanBaal12789420012028
Dollie Mae Kosmos169012620232027
Elizabeth Margaret Comden170195020252027
Elizabeth P Arnzen163062620142028
Erin F Eubank12980820012027
Geneva Anna Scarano19127620092027
Gregg Robert Mosbarger17629020062028
Heather Parr170171220252027
Jacqueline Jones18727820082028
Jaimi Marie Brown11087019962027
Jamie Berea Manuelito19220420092027
Jeanine Gillmeister168512520222028
Jennifer Anne Gripp164867420172027
Jennifer Eileen Schawang169932420242028
Jennifer Lynnette Smith20396220122028
Jennifer M Zmuda169663720242028
Jodi Lynn Rothgeb163093520142028
John Kelly Elmore162883320142028
Karen Sue Farmer11549619972028
Kathleen Joann Nylin10806319952028
Kelly Adele Hatz9372719902027
Kelsey Jane Proctor165986120192027
Kevin Sean Ruff17673820062028
Kimberli Marie Smetana14098020022027
Kimberly Ann Kitterman16238220032028
Kimberly Marian Robinson19504320102028
Krista Marie Mosbarger18945320092027
Kristi M Elmore16810620042027
Kristin A Schuld17788220062027
Kristin L Morgan166016620192027
Laura E Gardner169170020232027
Lauren Elizabeth Addison162298920132027
Lauren Nicole DeMarco167960320222028
Leanne Carol Darden Downing12769720012028
Leslie Ann Platt8064019852028
Lori Ann Ritchlin-Carr6077819782028
Lourdes M Hernandez167270120212027
Lynn Ann Ramey7422219822028
Makenzie Shaye Meehan170015320242028
Mara S Burns166928620202028
Marianne Novkovic11590519972028
Marissa Anne Ewing165299420172027
Martin Francis Monahan10445519942027
Mary Anne Acton Wesoloski165741820182028
Mary Beth Sewald9442719902028
Matthew Brandon Fuller163675420152027
Matthew Ryan Dillard167503720212027
McKayli Emma Schaeffer168793920232027
Megan Ruth Schweitz170767420262028
Meghan E Mahony162688620142028
Melissa Sue Ortega19669120102028
Merrie Alexandra Yule10556619942027
Michele Adams11394419972028
Mindi Jo Smith164713220172027
Mitchell Terrel Marinaro169053620232027
Molly Ann Kolment168913520232027
NICOLE D KARGOL167269720212027
Nancy Kay Oestmann18624220082028
Natalie Lavonne Clough164893920172027
Patricia Amber Nelson165491920182028
Patricia Coffrin Landon8455319862027
Paula Lynn Bechtel8393219862027
REBECCA N HEDLEY165635620182028
Rebecca M Adamson16830920042028
Riahna Marie Harris170583820252027
Roseanna Cook168642020222028
Samantha Lynn Stanley161849820122028
Samuel Alexander Mingle162361220132027
Sarah Joyce Cope16837320042028
Shannon L Monahan16961620042028
Sharon A Cline162109220132027
Shawn Patrick Brown14067020022027
Shayna Lee Hamlin166854520202028
Susan Cummins Poret170086620252027
Taliah M Maynard164789920172027
Tanya Marie Cannon11094519962027
Taylor Elizabeth Butterwick168903120232027
Taylor James Yexley164595320172027
Theresa Lynn Gilliland166519220192027
Timothy W Robison165733720182028
Tiven R Catrett165175320172027
Victoria Anne Brahe6772719802027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.