Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Craig

157 active licenses of this type are held in Craig — 16.9% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

157active licenses
16.9%share of Craig
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 928 licenses in Craig

3 of the 157 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 157 of them

Registered Nurse, Craig, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alfred Wairiuko Maina170726020262028
Alice May Dunsmuir168237920222028
Amber Carolyn Hampton161904620122028
Amber Dawn Goodenow18451420072027
Amy Jo Knights8705819872027
Amy Marie Peck12334919992027
Amy Nicole Nielson166216120192027
Andrea Marie Wheat161740420122028
Angela George Spears168844520232027
Angelina D Acosta169782020242028
Ann Bouquet Compton12745320002028
Anna Catharine Davis17264120052027
Ariel Barrett170144820252027
Ashley Catlyn Chaffin171212420262028
Ashley Nicole Moon164163320162028
Ashley Nicole Vasquez165304520182028
Beth Lanelle Koonce9915519922027
Brayden C Moya163641320152027
Brenna M Haley162187420132027
Brianna Nicole Tate171096620262028
Brooke Hahn167772220212027
CHRISTALIN M THOMPSON165547920182028
Candace Newmeyer169845220242028
Candice Aldridge171078520262028
Carly Katherine Dyar168684520232027
Caroline Kellie Riley169694620242028
Cassandra Gore170435720252027
Cathy Jean Barnhart11163219962027
Chancey Miranda Turner167678020212027
Chelsea Anne LaRose166168020192027
Chet Mikell Peterson162965120142028
Christina Lynn Libbee164417520162028
Christine Lynn Soron169755620242028
Christine Marie Marks-Neece16452420032027
Christy Allison Hall19372920102028
Corine Weger167577920212027
Danielle Perez166881820202028
David Allen Higgins11150019962027
David Lopez Gutierrez170341720252027
David M Vialpando168240520222028
Denise Irene Huff163630320152027
Devon Brittany Chamberlain168228420222028
Edward S Rajzer JR165433220182028
Elicia P. Albo8135919852028
Elizabeth Jean Brannan5967819772026
Elizabeth Katelyn LeWarne170789320262028
Elizabeth Lowrie Smith9843519922027
Elizabeth Ruth Dahlby166328320192027
Elizabeth Tochtrop169755820242028
Erica Dawn Yantzer17171720052027
Erica I O'Mailia164884320172027
Erin Kathleen Hering165843320182028
Farrah Renae Smilanich18247520072027
Flor Azalea Molina168439420222028
Georganne Rachel Weber165599220182028
Gina Marie Andujo11088519962027
Glenda Diane Summers162224020132027
Grace DeAlpha Baker171046220262028
Guangmei H Curley162163620132027
Heather F Curtis170392020252027
Hugh Turner III169884820242028
Jacey A Wooten165018320172027
Jacie Dean Jourgensen164609420172027
Jamie Copeland169005120232027
Janet Marie Leonard7703419832028
Jasmin Resendiz170356620252027
Jayme L Schaffner171131320262028
Jennifer Ball14079720022027
Jennifer Elizabeth Hergenreter161712520122028
Jennifer Kay Sturgeon15096420022028
Jennifer Margaret Hoag163083620142028
Jennifer Victoria Hamblin12979520012027
Jessie Leigh Grandbouche19705220102028
Joan Dale Hillewaert19555020102028
John Keith Prescott20503220122028
Jose F Trujillo20575820122028
Joshua John Frisk164907620172027
Joshua Scott Turner169186620232027
Julie Ann Buffham17761920062028
Julie Ann Gates19080420092027
Justine Marie Stillion168242120222028
Kailee Rae Wahlberg170357720252027
Kalin G Welder168247020222028
Karrie Makenna Kostur169798920242028
Kasey M Duzik171193920262028
Kathleen Irene Forgay17183620052027
Kathleen M Havrilla6023919782027
Kathy Lynne Fagan10073419922027
Katie Marie Haskins19080920092027
KayLonnie Renee Slaight169715220242028
Kelly A Ciesco164160420162028
Kelly Orr169017420232027
Kelsey Ann Mcdiffett171261220262028
Kenlie Rae Jewell170336520252027
Keyla L Ibarra168467720222028
Kimberly A Welder18805620082028
Koralee R Waugh170340820252027
Kristi Lee Inman165730620182028
Kristy Ann Miner18820020082026
Krystal Nacole Palmer162801220142028
Kyle Treptow168234720222028
Kylee Jo Rodriguez166230120192027
Larissa Nunez Payan170425320252027
Laura Lynn Bailey10893919952026
Lidia Yurel Mendoza168726320232027
Linnea Charlene Carlson Reece5415019752026
Logan Kal Hafey170749320262028
Makayla Ann Duran164940820172027
Maria D Beserra168405020222028
Mary Helen Gearhart167550420212027
Maureen Dawn Wilkey11626519972026
Megan Lyn Olson18723620082028
Melanie Leah Cautrell Burd167517420212027
Melissa Ann Sanders18728220082028
Michelle Ballard Emrick162936520142028
Michelle H Smith167080320202026
Michelle Maina168502720222028
Morgan L Bruce168983220232027
Myranda Carol Lyons19023220092027
Nancy Lynn Smith11658919972028
Naomi N Acosta171135620262028
Natelyn Selene Cooper-Sirk166946320202028
Nicholas Aaron Oliver161769120122028
Nicholas Allen Campbell169036720232027
Noe E Lara162315820132027
Noreen Kearney-Beckett12941220012028
Rebecca Forney170711220252027
Rita Kaye Arellano162355120132027
Robbie Lee Frentress17175920052027
Ronald Palmer Jr162354320132027
Sarah Elsbeth Moore19969020112027
Savannah Bray167472720212027
Shannon Lee Mayes20055920112027
Shantell Paxton168968320232027
Sharmin Lee Rice20160420112027
Sharon L Chapman6047519782027
Sheena Rae Halcomb161749020122028
Shylar D Merrick168243720222028
Staci V Byers164181020162028
Stephanie Lynn Poelstra20283420112027
Stephanie Reeser167918920222026
Steven Wayne Hilley10278519932027
Sue A Klingbeil163153820152027
Tanyse Sharell Fessler18331020072027
Tara Ziegler164377820162028
Tarissa Lynn Fears168229120222028
Taylor Ann Duzik166424320192027
Teasha Shannon Peterson165853120182028
Terri Anita Jourgensen9428019902028
Thalia Barnes168315720222028
Theresa Sue Johnson19319120092027
Tracy Margaret Dierksen165301020172027
Trentin Derell Moya161685820122028
Trey Nathaniel Gorham164597520172027
Veronica Nevarez169736420242028
Wendy Corinne Furman10484719942027
cassie m swaro165603020182028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Craig

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.