Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Conifer

166 active licenses of this type are held in Conifer — 20.8% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

166active licenses
20.8%share of Conifer
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 797 licenses in Conifer

3 of the 166 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 166 of them

Registered Nurse, Conifer, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alyssa Hahn166582120192027
Alyssa Murdy170182520252027
Amanda Hisel162818820142028
Amanda J Shuler164432620162028
Amanda Sue Hollabaugh20395120122028
Ambyr D Kragel162036120132027
Ana M Rutledge16723820042027
Andrew Edward Williams165882820182028
Ann Marie Packer6052419782028
Anne Marie Goetz7672619832026
Antje Oudakker19738720102028
Ashlee Nicole Shank18681620082028
Ashley Borre166537320192027
Ashley Jane Becker165865620182028
Barbara A Rochlitz12150919992028
Barbara Maria Wisniewska18615820082028
Bethany Dawn Fieber170511020252027
Blake Wageman163653520152027
Brenda Beyer167939420222028
Brent T Eubank12920320012027
CADENCE A KELLENAERS165347920182028
Candace K L Schreuder17248520052027
Caroline Rose Teal169587720242028
Carrie Ann Dillingham165139920172027
Carrie-Anne Torgerson170241220252027
Catherine Louise Halsey165550920182026
Charlotte Anne Hutchison4263119702027
Charly Kay Liscomb20314720112028
Christina Louise Wolfe11966519982027
Christine M Johnson161707220122028
Christine M Vits10938119952028
Christopher Lake Peesel169607320242028
Colleen Elizabeth Gaul5423619752028
Courtney Ann Koskovich165700720182028
Crystal Lisa Hines164281020162028
Curtis R Murphy163593020152027
Cynthia R Herman4970419732028
Dani Ford164930020172027
Debra Ann Wysocki163061420142028
Denise E Karpiel14079320022027
Douglas Edward Warnecke8968019892026
Elaine Marie Kellenaers12689620002028
Elise Michele Yarnell163153920152027
Elizabeth Ashton Ballinger Sweeney165322520182028
Elizabeth Betsch169876220242028
Elizabeth Margaret Kelly169746620242028
Elyse Lee Trask168164420222028
Eric Motter16911620042028
Grace Louise Freza171057020262028
Greg Penrod167274720212027
Heather A Queisner16296420032028
Heather Lea Vincent-Richichi164812420172027
Holly Marie Black17690720062028
Jaclyn Marie Bowlin162287720132027
Jacqueline M Angelo11938419982027
Jamie Lee Wilson169563320242028
Janet Elisabeth Ballantyne8338619862028
Jason David Rogers17310620052027
Jenna Lynn Saline164810620172027
Jenna S Otero12933120012028
Jenni Lyn McGinn167748120212027
Jennifer Lee Heller9195219892027
Jetta Renee Williams166127420192027
Joan Pearl Ims15044920022027
Jocelyn Taylor Clark168580320222028
John Scott Scherschel162173220132027
John Stephen Brumley10582419942027
Judy Mae Richards9691119912028
Julia P Williams161848720122028
Julie Anne Nelson17305920052027
Kassandra Dawn Guy19441220102028
Kate Elizabeth Pope167248220212027
Katelyn Louise Liu164176720162028
Katerina Evers20394820122028
Kathleen Denise Warnecke9089219892026
Kathleen Friar167300020212027
Kathryn F Davis161691620122028
Kathryn Mary Eubank20546420122028
Kathryn Rebecca Gessert169264920232027
Katie June Conklin164089520162028
Kelly Lyn Fagan14041020022027
Kelsey Ann Macaulay164218720162028
Kelsey Hanzlik170807920262028
Kelsey Jo Watkins162920520142028
Kimberley Marie Schooler18215620072027
Kirsten Jene Hodson20422120122028
Kristen Kathleen Hall164106220162028
Laura Lynn Boring171189520262028
Lauren Newman166135520192027
Lauren Rebecca Synenki Hill18745020082028
Leo Jadon Christopher Quihuiz168798420232027
Lindsey Kim McIver20441720122028
Lindsey Nicole Thomas171058420262028
Lisa Camille Dolan161703020122028
Lisa Jo Call20070520112027
Lisa Rae Vogel10940019952028
Lucia M Otero16781120042027
Mandi Joleen Zelinsky19113720092027
Marcia Valerie Hansen7436719822026
Margaret Michelle Whalen19277520092027
Margaret Stanton Boyne20353820122028
Maria Eleftheria Torrance162215620132027
Maria Michaele Dunagin163844220162028
Marlynn Maria Kempema170851020262028
Mary Lou Jespersen7799119842027
Matthew Lee Schultz16197620022028
Matthew Louis Watkins162983220142028
Megan N Mortvedt165380320182028
Melanie E Bartels163152820152027
Melanie F Leighton9859519922027
Mercedes Sue Safarpour167763120212027
Micah Jae Pollack165736320182028
Michael Robert Miller20376920122028
Michele D Olsen18245820072027
Michelle Lyn Wess161755320122028
Michelle Rene Quihuiz9877119922027
Mona Lee Cantu11055819962027
Morgan Lynn Stroop166770420202028
Morgan Paige Beach166798720202028
Nancy Ann Anderson18790420082027
Nancy C Magyar16838320042028
Nicole Jo Collins166396820192027
Olivia Ann Overton162265620132027
Paige Roberts Bolman20416820122028
Patricia Brown Webers11966319982027
Patrick Queisner167193720212027
Patti Fluegge Nelsen167032420202028
Paula Sue Whittemore9139119892028
Pei-Min Ryder165254320172027
Randi Berke Zgol8363119862027
Reese Fischer Knapp169757420242028
Roger Johnson163453220152027
Ronalyn Medroso Mellon17027020042028
Rosemary Ann Boettger5140919742027
Sabrina Gail Archibald18476620082028
Samantha Casagni171277720262028
Samantha Lynn Pahl169970520242028
Sandra Louise Conway12196419992028
Sarah Constance Gardiner17814720062028
Sarah Frances Chase10497319942027
Shauna Ann McWilliams19608120102028
Shawna Lee VanMeter162013020132027
Shelly Kay Arnold166677220202028
Shelly Marie Varvil18973220092027
Sherry Ann Fuller16240020032028
Stefania Huggins163903420162028
Stefanie Elizabeth Benton162132020132027
Stephanie Dawn Seckinger-McPherson18678020082028
Stephanie Lynn Allen12826920012028
Stephanie Lynn Danek20151020112027
Stephanie Lynn Smith11739019982027
Stephanie Marie Liedholm-Heining12753620012028
Steven Scott Gittelman7329919822028
Susan Elizabeth Ryan8933019882026
Sylvia Jean Haase19314920092027
Tara L York10192519932028
Taryn Mackayla Hatch169027820232027
Ted Hammon16165620022028
Teresa L. Marshall9893019922027
Teresa Lynn Judy10075419922028
Terri Lee Kay6467219792028
Tracy Marie McCuller17678620062028
Tricia Lynn Dahl161950920132027
Ute Goettgens Meyer164646320172027
Valerie Ehrhart Thompson6597019792028
Wendy Marie Hardman12293019992027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.