Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Lamar

131 active licenses of this type are held in Lamar — 21.4% of the city's licenses and 0.1% of the type statewide.

131active licenses
21.4%share of Lamar
0.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 612 licenses in Lamar

5 of the 131 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 131 of them

Registered Nurse, Lamar, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aalia Marie Jaramillo169132020232027
Acacia Nicole Truitt164874520172027
Adam J Jaime162838820142028
Adilene Cruz165508520182028
Adriana Mariella Lira166595720202028
Alexandra F Tate166763420202028
Alyssa Madison Choat165600920182028
Andrea Kay Campbell9665519912028
Andrea M Crespin16804220042027
Andreya Martinson167666520212027
Angela Dawn Foster166231420192027
Angela Dawn Neuhold165684120182028
Anita Dawn Brodecky17349420052027
Anna Augusta Morrow163513220152027
Anna Ryan Wollert20153220112027
Ashley Nicole Mayjoy18588220082028
Authumn Nicole Mehring162005320132027
Barbara Boxley163618520152027
Barbara JoEllen Weed18162720072027
Breanne Renae Schroeder166922220202028
Brenda Gissel Esquivel166904820202028
Brenda J Lindsay19988120112027
Brittani Danielle Cochran165891820182028
Brittany J Beard162765320142028
Brittney R Perkins171128520262028
Callie Renee Crist165654420182028
Carol Marie Brooks9631519912028
Catrina Patricia Tixier20469820122028
Celia Ibanez16822920042027
Corina Quiroz166990020202028
Crystal Zamarripa165383520182028
Cynthia Elena Rodriguez169059220232027
DESTINY MONIQUE MORALES169891320242028
Dana Louise Gomez163289820152027
Dana Lynn Wilger11406019972028
Danielle Lorin Cass170303820252027
Dee Ann Lyons11075619962027
Destiny J Autry171178520262028
Diana Castro171140920262028
Diana Flores171155120262028
Dianna Sue Gilbert10271819932027
Duane Richard Leroux161798720122028
Ellie L Jennings168423520222028
Emelia Grace Bellomy163554720152027
Emerson Giovannini Andrade165301720172027
Emily A Pritchett165641820182028
Emily Ann Garcia162958820142028
Emily LeMarie Smith Sena168506020222028
Emily Margaret Meyers20551020122026
Gabrielle Nicole Marquez170341520252027
Gail Marie Voris20048120112027
Gayle Dawn Tatum164866520172027
George Walter Frans JR164110520162028
Gloria Ann Munoz19340920092027
Haley A. Morales161712920122028
Heath Roderick Perdue18366220072027
Heather Danielle Arns163002820142028
Heather Leigh Hernandez166953520202028
Jacki Sue DeGolyer17559420062028
James Dale Idler19770720102028
Jamica Aaron McReavy163411620152027
Janee Marie Steed162247620132027
Jayme Wootten170822020262028
Jennifer Leslie Hawkins18791920082028
Jerica Amber Talcott162734020142028
Jerrod Earl Grice166387520192027
Jessica B Eddleman166933220202028
Jessie Lynn Sarmiento165658820182028
Jesus Miguel Martinez Ramirez166228920192027
Jillian Marie Maggart165632720182028
Judith Ann Lauerman11845819982027
Julie Ann Grett10573919942027
Julie Ralene Hobden12205519992028
Julissa Benita Esquivel171178920262028
Kalob Owen Amrine165617120182028
Kaniesha S Gonzales170331020252027
Karen Denise Andrade165708220182028
Karen Maureen Hale11165019962027
Karina Giselle Gomez170336320252027
Karleigh Corrine Bencomo Marquez168337020222028
Kathleen Rae Henderson9348219902027
Kathryn M Specht163853220162028
Keri Lynn Palmer12973420012028
Kinsey Rose Fiene170339520252027
Koraima Gomez171024820262028
Kristin Anne Castle18414520072027
Krystle Anne Campbell19692520102028
Kylee Rae Morris166855920202028
LAUREN B TINNES165621420182028
Laurel Renee Weakley13020820012028
Leslie Ellen Day16029920022027
Lindsy J Frans166499320192027
Maranda Shane Foster18779520082028
Mark Owen Headlee18865320082028
Mary Ellen Shy7928519842027
Mckenzie Ann Lewis170345520252027
Megan Renee Thrall162205520132027
Mendi Michelle Choat165610120182028
Micaela Aguilera9673519912028
Mindy Marie Gonzales170430620252027
Misti Dean Colgin162765220142028
Morgan Warn167468120212027
Mylenna Mirie Miguel170375620252027
Nancy Lynn Winsor12735320002028
Pamela D Tabb166872820202028
Preston Z Perdue162737720142028
Rae N Austin6587219792028
Reva Joyce Stapel-McCorkle4668819722028
Rhonda Alderman Floyd164078020162028
Richard Allen Weakley13020920012028
Robert M Sanchez166183320192027
Robin Ranee Anderson12952320012028
Robyn Yvonne Perdue17455220052027
Roxie Lynette Rankin16403120032028
Shaina Mercedes Enciso171254420262028
Sheila Ann Campbell15098020022027
Shelby Lynn Warn164193920162028
Sheridan Lynn Choat168296220222028
Stephanie Mirie Martinson10256019932027
Susan Marie Wollert17351920052027
Tamela Ray Marie Williams165118420172027
Tammie Lynn Clark11192719962027
Tia Marie Harmon166841120202028
Tianne Maria Woodward164205820162028
Tiffany Ann Lewis18781220082028
Tina Mae Sandoval9130019892027
Toni Lynn Pelton168268220222028
Tracy Michelle Williams11832719982027
Trella Ranai Wollert167694320212027
Vicki Lynn Lewis19209720092027
Zane Roderick Perdue168268120222028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.