Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Fort Morgan

156 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Morgan — 18.4% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

156active licenses
18.4%share of Fort Morgan
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 850 licenses in Fort Morgan

3 of the 156 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 156 of them

Registered Nurse, Fort Morgan, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Ann Guerrero12435120002027
Adam Fieber170094020252027
Aileen Bonilla167792020212027
Alejandra Loera167758020212027
Alicia Renee Krehmeyer20016920112027
Allyson Jo McMurray18770920082028
Amanda M Wood170341820252027
Amanda Sue Zwetzig162708420142028
Amber Christine Beecham19366420102028
Ana Lesly Marquez169273320232027
Anna Ruiz-Pelico167507720212027
Anthony J McMullen166166420192027
Ashlea Maree Gallon164298920162028
Barbara Ray Weimer161719120122028
Bernadette Renee Botha19605320102028
Brandee Yorel Simpson166172520192027
Brandy Lynn Canfield162422720132027
Brenda Jo Edwards18302420072027
Brittany Ann Reyes164143420162028
Brittany Joyce Staley17711020062028
Brittnee Joe Zaggle19171920092027
Brittney Nicole Mae Weimer163442220152027
Brooke Anne McCombs161698220122028
Brooke Linn Newcomer163430720152027
Bruce Ryan Benham9344919902027
Callie Ann Crone161695920122028
Candace Nicole Lozano20250320112027
Carissa Rynae Ernst164219920162028
Cassidie Renee Farmer169780020242028
Chelsey Marie Leon163298920152027
Chelsy Nicole Green164893420172027
Christopher Thomas Modrzejewski163793720162028
Claudia Figueroa-Juarez169032320232027
Crystal Bohlen18768820082028
Crystal Lynne Zwetzig7938919842027
Dawn Gerken10794519952028
Debbie Jean Eurich17256820052027
Debra Jayne Tolson10882819952028
Donna Christine Deal17175220052027
Drew Gerken166869520202028
Edith Deyanira Salazar168267420222028
Elizabeth Kay Gardocki163338420152027
Elizabeth Marie Benham165667720182028
Emilee Jean Heier169547020242028
Emily A Molina164225420162028
Erin Nicole Haley19625220102028
Frances A Bragg165317720182028
Frances Anne Sagel162150820132027
Francisco Javier Rosales Ochoa169123620232027
Gabriella Marie Morales170382720252027
Garry A.R. Reed165543120182028
GinaRae M Merrill164394120162028
Goretty Arely Romero169698220242028
Hassan Adan Kullow170707720252027
Heidi Ann Elliott11051819962027
Heidi Nicole Romero162587220142028
Isaac Alcaraz171105620262028
Isela Valdez169787920242028
Jacqueline Ortiz169051120232027
James Christian Carwin166238420192027
Jamia Jill Johnson162152420132027
Jamie Lee Taylor19106220092027
Jana Marie Underwood19285520092027
Janet Lynn Bryan7288419822027
Janie Nicole Estrada169711720242028
Jeanette Renelle Martinez16981620042026
Jennifer Kaye Seaman165771120182028
Jennifer Lee Thistle20080720112027
Jennifer Lynn Romero162327420132027
Jennifer M Malone164876820172027
Jennifer Marie Ronspies164156120162027
Jennifer Ramos20552320122028
Jennifer Vasquez170383920252027
Jessica Delia Johnson19172220092027
Jessica K Teter168211320222028
Jessica Nicole Carbajal169831520242028
Jill Lyn Kallweit18695820082028
Jody Lynn Kind12087219992028
Johanna Alheli Prevost162150020132027
Johannah June Anderson165548520182028
John Michael Lowry164852820172027
Jolene Jeanette Lemire17235720052027
Joy Anna Bryant16261020032028
Justin Philip Sanchez169459120242028
Kaelin Kuretich168723720232027
Karen K Schick16976220042028
Kaykio Lyn Bullard164240320162028
Kenneth Brice Baker16006220022027
Kiara Vene Fisher166669620202028
Kjelse Sigurd Curtis16918220042028
Kolby Lynn Bright168443320222028
Kortney Elaine Hale167593620212027
Larrian Lynette Waters19198720092027
Laura Harvey169820420242028
Lauren A Ruder166179720192027
Lauren Keller169804120242028
Lena Ann Phillips19566320102028
Linda Cook Kliewer19769220102028
Linda Jean Greenwood17670820062028
Lindsay Anne Erickson17536720062028
Lindsey Jean Mueggenberg168291520222028
Loretta Ann Bell13054720012027
Lorna L Deroche164840320172027
Lynne Marie Collins13042120012028
Lynnette Kandice Dupsky164188720162028
MEGAN Elizabeth CARMIN165627820182028
Makayla Angel Guerrero169751620242028
Marci Jewell Givens17669020062028
Maria Andre Aranas Mayol165078520172027
Maria Celeste Gonzalez-Solis162824320142028
Maria G Alfaro Garcia166889220202028
Maria Yuridia Nevarez167485720212027
Marissa Gomez Avalos166053320192027
Marissa Lynn Jean Pacheco169753620242028
Mary Louise McWethy168990620232027
Maybelline Hendrickson162495520132027
Megan Cummins Carruth20065020112027
Megan Danielle Klacman164603920172027
Melanie Paige Roberts169726020242026
Melody Faith Baum19047020092027
Michelle Ann Drum17692320062028
Michelle Rae Nadon18061820072027
Mikayla Ocanas168291920222028
Nicole Rose Burns17283020052027
Noemi Alcaraz-Garcia163025820142028
Olga V Escalera169401020232027
Paola Guerrero164901720172027
Patricia L Mcclain12336219992027
Preston James Klimper18284720072027
Rebecca Jo Young8163019852027
Rene May Besson168211720222028
Rhonda Jane Fricke18327920072027
Roiann Patricia St Clergy16859920042028
Ryan Scott Reiss163368020152027
Ryan Vance Wheatley19321820092027
Sarah Jane Arndt170361420252027
Sarah Kay Whitney17307520052027
Sarah Lynn Frenier20043420112027
Scott T Reyez16252520032028
Shane G Hayes166171020192027
Shantrice Laveigh Fletcher170353520252027
Sheila Marie Erasmus169549520242028
Shelby L Montel164869720172027
Shelley D Thiel16742920042027
Shi Ann Nakia Erickson20064420112027
Stacey Lynn Knox19548720102028
Suzanne Elizabeth Masias11348119962028
Tayler Mae Wehrer166164320192027
Tenneya N Mueggenberg164870220172027
Teresa A Gonzales10758919952028
Terri Lynn Spooner19141620092027
Tiffany Alisa Jorgensen19605220102028
Tonya Marie Hanson18002720072027
Veronica Nickens168980220232027
Victoria Elizabeth Greenwell11068519962027
Weston Murphy Owens163904720162028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Fort Morgan

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.