Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Eaton

143 active licenses of this type are held in Eaton — 21.0% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

143active licenses
21.0%share of Eaton
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 681 licenses in Eaton

2 of the 143 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 143 of them

Registered Nurse, Eaton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Allison Armstrong169102820232027
Amanda Christin Wright162645520142028
Amanda Jean Barlow18382720072027
Amanda M Lopez164890120172027
Amanda Marie Padilla168970220232027
Amber Kay Rosenoff165576420182028
Andraya L Long167686320212027
Andrea Joan Ulrich165335720182028
Andy Helling163181520152027
Angela M Fields20036320112027
Annette Elaine Reno19464120102028
April Dawn Neill10622919942028
Barbara A Cook6510019792028
Beth M Ward6598419792028
Beulah Ann Branom17584120062028
Beverly Renee Earley7919119842027
Bonnie Ann Jones10873019952028
Brianne Elizabeth Rupp170446220252027
Brittany Corrine Ford17784520062028
Brittany Y Kammerzell167051320202028
Brittney Marie Hood163411520152027
Britton Voncelle Lentz168223220222028
Cara Lynn Davis166534320192027
Carissa Kay Tellinghuisen18398620072027
Carmela Maria Trujillo20525520122028
Catherine A Taylor164970920172027
Catherine Marie Russ17496920062028
Chandra Nichole Nelson20166320112027
Charo Dee Rhodes11292419962028
Christina Lynn Brewster19569020102028
Christina Phuong Kuehster12169219992028
Colleen Ann Takahashi4960219732028
Courtney Alane Leafgren167778420212027
Cynthia Lee Joseph16942620042028
Cynthia Sue Blandin6476419792028
Dakota R Maynard169353220232027
Daniel Moreira Salvego167741820212027
Danielle Marie Johnson163028720142028
Dawn Renee Gartrell11828319982027
Debra K Hebbel6354219792028
Denise Ann Cantin18669120082028
Diana W Holte163675620152027
Dianne Lynn Wenberg17272320052027
Elana V VanderVen162627720142028
Ellie Linnea Bjork171097820262028
Eric Alan Brawders19695220102028
Gayle Annette Cunningham9096319892028
Giselle Contreras Haro167242620212027
HAILLE R PETROFF165762720182028
Helena C Adams168256520222028
Isaac McGuinness Todd169131020232027
Isabella Grace Juhl170704120252027
Ivette Riojas170346620252027
Ja'neice R Monsrud161859020122028
Jacque Ann Hansen17639920062028
James Edwin Shearer167266020212027
Janelle Ruth Phillips169290020232027
Jenny Lynn Sievers20554420122028
Jill Marie Lamb165152420172027
Joanne Margaret Hill-Felicetti10465819942027
Juanita Hernandez165634120182028
Julie Bourne Stewart17271520052027
Justine Huff170470620252027
Karen Laura Kapperman9140319892028
Katelyn Nichole Magnuson163621620152027
Katherine Lee Reed18021920072027
Kathryn Jane Zweygardt18613720082028
Kathryn Stephanie Baucke12102319992028
Katie Contreras-Haro170477720252027
Keri L Kyne163006420142028
Kevin Paul Maynard161884720122028
Kimberly Ann Woods-Mccormick7067319812027
Kimberly Gayle Boze19422220102028
Kimberly Iva Sell12331819992027
Kristeen Melinda Scherr18942920092027
Kristen Leigh Sant Duggan169217720232027
Kristy Lee Corkle17740620062028
Lacy Kahn167540320212027
Lauren Tyler Watts163474620152027
Leah Elizabeth Graham19094420092027
Linda J Hernandez163482220152027
Lindsey Anne Vogl19433120102028
Lisa Lynette Hall8409119862027
Lisa Marie Rigg18848920082028
Liza Nelson167761820212027
Lizette Arenivar Arroyo169147520232027
Lori Lou McCarty6542919792027
Lynsi Michelle Hessler165661220182028
Madge-Mary Cunliffe164275620162026
Madisyn T Beers170462420252027
Marcus Allen Rusch19353420092027
Mark Molavi167431520212027
Mary Jean Boyer7477619822028
Mary P Jares9593519912028
McKenna Faith McGehee170884920262028
Meghan A Orr17704120062028
Mekiah DeJong168332620222028
Melanie Diane Cyphers8638719872028
Michele Renae Rutledge12506720002027
Michelle E Been10875619952028
Michelle Janine Becker18304720072027
Michelle Lynn McGehee12990220012028
Michelle Nicole Wicke162149220132027
Mickenna K Lousberg169695120242028
Mindy Lynn Hager17830220062028
Molly Ann Penney166678220202028
Molly S Byrne170109620252027
Morgan C Whatley163431520152027
Myra Shea Chandler18959020092027
Natalie Heppner169457220242028
Nicole Michelle Hartley17504020062028
Nikki Renee Snyder169957320242028
Rachael Elise McDaniel165641320182028
Rachel M Redfearn163151520152027
Rachel Marie Naranjo18754920082028
Raychel M Davison163046120142028
Regina Ann Rittenhouse164354520162028
Rita V Valdez166873120202028
Rose Marie Harvey19077820092027
Roxann Renee Edelmon12564020002027
Ryan Christopher Radi18880520082028
Samantha C Fedler164810120172027
Sarah Elizabeth Luparell165448020182028
Shannon D Alm168083120222028
Shannon Nisley163251720152027
Shaya Nicole Weinmeister164078220162028
Shelby D Margeson168222920222028
Sherri Anne Barzdukas11510819972028
Sherry Lynn Lawley10287819932027
Stuart Lloyd-Green164226920162028
Sylvia Veronika Brown9354119902027
Tamara Arnette Barber19549920102028
Tamela Kay Morrow7128119812027
Tammy Louise Snyder171026620262028
Tanya S Unrein10869119952028
Tarri Sue Mcdaniel10804219952028
Terra Lee Morgan11854919982027
Terri I Yetter6250919782027
Travis C Polk16534020032027
Tristan K Horn168069520222028
Vanessa Cancel Formby12648220002027
Victoria Varela161780420122028
Virginia Elizabeth Rine163598520152027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.