Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Trinidad

163 active licenses of this type are held in Trinidad — 20.8% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

163active licenses
20.8%share of Trinidad
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 783 licenses in Trinidad

1 of the 163 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.6%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 163 of them

Registered Nurse, Trinidad, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Jonathon Aguirre164159120162028
Alene Marie Childs11390319972028
Alina Marie Lamorie170983620262028
Amanda Marie Trujillo164417620162028
Amber Tierra Knox170806720262028
Andres DeLeon JR19597120102028
Andrew Anthony Aragon171097720262028
Angela J Morris15018020022027
Angela Kay Sears10002319922027
Angelica Louise Santistevan162317120132027
Anna Kathleen Surtees163019720142028
Annkathleen Winters167019020202028
Ashley Ann Sanchez170735120262028
Ashley N O'Donnell165580820182028
Ashton M Gallegos170355120252027
Audrey Ann Myhre20393720122028
Bethany Pierce167778720212027
Brandon Madrid168179820222028
Brandy Theresa Robinson16228720022028
Briana Tiffany Rohrer165786220182028
Candyss Rae Passarelli169668020242028
Carmen Maria Tavares18858920082028
Carolyn Sue Jewell7571619832027
Carter Joseph Chacon169667820242028
Cassandra Elida Gutierrez163397920152027
Cathy Lou Montera10700819942028
Christian Lane Garza169669720242028
Christiane Nicole Worley20067220112027
Christina L Arnold20452120122028
Christine Cordelia Dasko4627319722027
Christopher Lee Poland16205520022028
Cindi D McIntosh17526420062028
Courtney Davis170449420252027
Cristionna Lee Matulovich170283020252027
Dakota Tarango168882320232027
Dana Incitti167508820212027
Danae M Chongway167757820212027
Darcy Lynn Ramos168224420222028
Dario Byung San Roman18060320072027
David Allan Hudson10166819932028
Deanna Maria Alvarado-Veltri170303620252027
Deborah Lynn Berry11311419962028
Deidre Lavonne Dimino-Santistevan168867020232027
Denise Marie Davis165264420172027
Dianna Dawn Morefield16511720032027
Elaine Virginia Romero9663419912028
Elizabeth Ann Lyles170304220252027
Emily Lynn Ballard18643620082028
Enrique Bulmaro Guzman170976020262028
Estrella Adalina Armijo171138420262028
Evalee Malespini17309620052027
Fabiola Botello Serrano164902020172027
Felicia Nicole Bachicha165056120172027
Flowerr Lee Marie Lopez164507220162028
Gabrielle Chantel Gutierrez170293620252027
Gwyndolyn Suzanne Snyder18821620082028
Hattie Catherine Jolly8272519862027
Heather Ashley Santistevan169669920242028
Heather Regina Trujillo168035820222028
Henry Clay Hart9364319902027
Holly Ann Gutierrez166813820202028
Irene Gail Trujillo15063520022027
Isabel Pinheiro Portugal168881420232027
Ivana Schrock168861520232027
Jacquelyn Rae Hernandez167516120212027
James Williams170304320252027
Jamie Beth Ferraro9664819912028
Jamie Sue East166817020202028
Janell D Garduno17766820062028
Janice Marie Lorton8395119862027
Jeanette Marie Jolly9991919922027
Jennifer Bowie164180120162028
Jesika Lynn Robinson166168220192027
Jessica Lamden17290220052027
Jessica Leann Casias162314420132027
Jessica Marie Trujillo17081020052027
Jessica Painter168310120222028
Jessielynn Victoria Vallejos169801120242028
Jocelyn Marissa Serna168460020222028
John Arthur Martinez13057520012027
Joseph E Vigil166791820202028
Joseph John Martinez JR171210120262028
Josephine Lynette Ortiz18938120092027
Kamryn Janyce Baca Cordova170642220252027
Katherine Marie Bueno17107420052027
Kathleen Veronica Pachelli7317119822027
Kay Michelle Evans17381420052027
Kelli Marie Waller17817920062028
Kelli R Gaffield12434520002028
Kelly S Cortez17255820052027
Kennedy Taylor Martinez166795220202028
Krystal Dian Ballance171170020262028
Lacie Jean Monarco162348220132027
Ladonna Larayne Moltrer11985019982028
Lana L Geier6563119792027
Laurel Marie O'Connor163095120142028
Lawrence Michael Sandoval20093820112027
Leah Ferrendelli167418820212027
Lee Ann Dominguez166317820192027
Leona May Myers165077820172027
Lindsay Amore Barnett164800620172027
Lindsey Leigh Mochel165895520182028
Lucinda Marie Jacob6254919792027
Lucy Obianuju Norrell170106920252027
Lynda Zell Strickland167651420212027
Lynette E Mayes168856920232027
Lynne Marie Cappellucci17134720052027
Madison Grace Cooper166802720202028
Maiya AnaJean Roybal170328620252027
Margaret J Hamlin12674420002028
Maureen Elizabeth Latham165701020182028
Maureen Emily Lynch166685720202028
Megan Elizabeth Armijo162751420142028
Melissa Juanita Robinson164179120162028
Melissa Lynn Vallejos18636320082028
Michelle Pamela Vasquez162088920132027
Misty Dawn Martinez166797320202028
Monique A O F Ward19165420092027
Nancy Hope Mannino170230120252027
Pamela Howie Holsten167861520212027
Pamela J Jones16199920022028
Pang Nhia Moua163117820152027
Paula Sue Guzman170296920252027
Rae Ales Hager18206420072027
Reina Rae Bueno167425920212027
Rhonda Lynn Moniot10673919942028
Rhonda Rockwell Zoller7135719812028
Robert Brian Hernandez JR164970520172027
Rose Anne Flores Cornejo161808620122028
RoxAnn Valerie Quezada169281520232027
Ruth Marie Culpepper163618220152027
Ryan Steven Port166802120202028
Ryanna Rae Coberly167574820212027
Sandra Evangelina Augusto20132920112027
Sandra Lee Armijo18871420082028
Santina Marie Frank168451920222028
Sarah Grace East170303920252027
Sarandon Duran167698020212027
Shaina Nicole Wright168086020222028
Shauna Lynn Bowman-Jolley18424120072027
Sheila Mae Ossola163465620152027
Shelby Lynne Marie Wold19612220102028
Sherri Ann Bacharach16213720022028
Sherry Lucinda Wood19749120102028
Stacey Lee Blasi20135020112027
Stephany Lynn Given164080020162028
Steven Bruce Swanson17229720052027
Summer Ann Davis167405920212027
Susan Marie Edholm10930319952028
Susan Tan Hoffpauir18862220082028
Suzanne Marie Davis11260819962027
Syerra Jean Trujillo171010920262028
Tammy Sue Cooper165577520182028
Taylor Brittani Torres166806620202028
Taylor Renee Gutierrez166805320202028
Theresa Marie Garland165550820182026
Thomas Joseph RaelBowman166939920202028
Thomas Roach168612620222028
Tonya Jean Moseley170916320262028
Ty Anthony Mitchell168861820232027
Wanda L Romero6702319802027
Whitney L Hertzing167007620202028
Yvonne Amelia Romero16163420022028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Trinidad

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.