Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Commerce City

678 active licenses of this type are held in Commerce City — 17.1% of the city's licenses and 0.7% of the type statewide.

678active licenses
17.1%share of Commerce City
0.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 3,960 licenses in Commerce City

10 of the 678 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 678 of them

Registered Nurse, Commerce City, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
AMANDA MARIE ARANA165617320182028
Abby Lane McPherson163205820152027
Abdou Dukuray169139720232027
Abibat Oriyomi Okoya166472420192027
Abner Asael Chanta Flores171065920262028
Adam Rozendaal163050420142028
Adele Stephanie Wynn162940620142028
Adrian Baeza166862420202028
Adriana Rodriguez170582620252027
Alejandro Cardona Guerra166485820192027
Alexandra Ann Grasso162181520132027
Alexandra Marie Brown163141820152027
Alexia Aguilar171199720262028
Alexis Marina Monarrez169858220242028
Alexis Renee Ellis169447620242028
Alexys Pham170203320252027
Alicia M Hosler169353120232027
Alicia Marie Lucero162692220142028
Alisha Rae Paolino164099620162028
Alison Graff165174920172027
Allyson Elizabeth Teague171050720262028
Alondra M Robledo167240720212027
Alondra Montanez169507720242028
Alvaro Alonso Nieto170585020252027
Alyse Joy Talbot20523220122028
Alyssa Kay Michael167627220212027
Alyssa Nicole Kruwel166215320192027
Alyssa T Burciago163564720152027
Amanda Christine Holland163455420152027
Amanda Elizabeth Partridge19140320092027
Amanda Jeanine Preter164880120172027
Amanda Kelly Hill16945920042028
Amanda L Sturgeon167445020212027
Amanda Lynn Lechlitner164486020162026
Amanda Lynn Schafer16283320032028
Amanda Marie Dodge161994120132027
Amanda Marie Webster19227220092027
Amanda N Batter165391020182028
Amanda Nichole Knowles170666220252027
Amanda Nichole Stevenson166536320192027
Amanda Rae Schneider166279120192027
Amber Jasmine Sanchez162967520142028
Amber Rose Antillon168326420222028
Amberly Jean Dukuray165780020182028
Ameek Kaur Dhillon170655920252027
Amou Mimi Kuac168011620222028
Amy Lim Kongsouphone162585420142028
Anahi Clarissa Ibarra169100620232027
Andrea C Davidson170751720262028
Andrea Lynn Ayers17001620042028
Andrea R Persichette170738920262028
Angel P Gomez-Trujillo167581920212027
Angela Gates Foradori163196220152027
Angela Hope Johnson18455620072027
Angela Joyce Petersen170403120252027
Angela M Applegate19262520092027
Ann Catherine Rodriguez10519119942027
Ann M Ireland165728020182026
Annie Elizabeth Cornelius16032020022027
Annsley Johnson16821420042027
Anthony Ekechukwu170612120252027
Antoinette Belgrave167023620202028
April Dawn Mayfield169945220242028
April R Brito-Villalobos166318620192027
April Rose Villanueva Borbon167125520202028
Archana Kayastha170017620242028
Areli Monica Chang16456620032027
Ashlee Marie Gilchrist163700220152027
Ashleen N Batista169562420242028
Ashleigh Beth Martinez162446420132027
Ashleigh Nicholle Pointer165085220172027
Ashlene Nicole Kennedy168802520232027
Ashley Adrianna Graham168937020232027
Ashley Anne Vue170623920252027
Ashley Bishop164963920172027
Ashley Juliana McMullen164754520172027
Ashley Nichols162618020142028
Ashley Renee Proctor20320620112027
Ashlyn Forrester166481920192027
Asmita Khadka170907020262028
Audra Grace Zimmer170180520252027
Audrey Elizabeth Goodman18613620082028
Bahrom Sohibovich Sanginov167989020222028
Bailey Morgan-Shelegey Mackey167905220212027
Belem Reyes165028620172027
Blaine O Cole170296720252027
Bo Bae Chang19773520102028
Brandi Danae Schimpf16008720022027
Brandi Nicole Mellinger169653120242028
Brenda Judith Gallegos Guereca170705920252027
Brian A Rosemond167442420212027
Brian Lee Gachne10434519942027
Briana Caitlin Steen166169220192027
Brianna Lee Cabrera163899120162028
Brianna Moreno Ontiveros169875820242028
Brianna Whitbread168687020232027
Brielle LaRae Kok162951920142028
Brittani Soto168047320222028
Brittany Allison Rideaux169136520232027
Brittany J Van Binsbergen164791620172027
Brittany L Cabanilla167839520212027
Brittany Rene Hanson163339520152027
Brooke Jennifer Gordon165589620182028
Byankha Dena169835220242028
CAITLIN C PARRA165580220182028
Caitlin Elizabeth Kosmider162802820142028
Camie C Parker16839220042028
Cari M Rowell162735720142028
Carla Maritza Sailakham166390220192027
Carlee Elizabeth Sulpizio169541320242028
Carly Mae Kroening166646720202028
Carol S Johnson18226620072027
Carolyn Marie Ingraham18191020072027
Carrie Janelle Everett163449920152027
Carrie Lenn Toth11513819972028
Cassandra E Roberts165628320182028
Cassandra Lynn Cintora167209920212027
Cassandra Mary Laughlin170811820262028
Cassie Nicole Mettler168714920232027
Catherine E Singley167416320212027
Catherine Lee Hicks7660819832028
Catherine Materu168209320222028
Chanda Dione Street12928420012028
Channa Marquise Lee18015120072027
Charles Elliot Anderson164462720162028
Chelsey N Toney163669420152027
Chidozirim Adaugo Stanudeze170431720252027
Christel Mary Oletski162637520142028
Christie Keith170697920252027
Christina Marie Kilbourn162001320132027
Christine Danielle Calder169287020232027
Christine Gail Dominic162264820132027
Christine Oberg Mashburn6086519782028
Christine Renee Forsyth19839920112027
Christy Ann Ringler14050920022027
Cindy Kay Brown16915720042028
Claire Elizabeth Stivers170097220252027
Clutchie Caputolan Oro165814920182028
Constance Lynn Sinkule165952520192027
Crista C Vosmera19795420102028
Crystal Garcia168304420222028
Crystal Nichole Gustafson17861920062028
Crystal Ruby Alcocer167967520222028
Cynthia Gallegos Klukas12705820002028
D'Erica R Robledo168578120222028
Dabney J Jurado Renova170856520262028
Damon Neil Toczylowski166024820192027
Dane Ivan Faul164930220172028
Daniel Alvarez169674620242028
Danielle Christine Fergerson162783120142028
Danielle Marie Kim163263520152027
Danielle Marie Lamorie169796220242028
Danielle Marie Tucker164492520162028
Danielle Nicole Crayton167537820212027
Danielle Nicole Eddie166414820192027
Daphne Marie Dadson164929520172027
Darah Dawn Lunt12911220012028
Darci Ann Smith163367920152027
Darci J Martinez17838220062028
Deborah Dunsmoor169659520242028
Deborah Lee Wall18332920072027
Denay Ann Smith170284220252027
Denise Marie Andurlakis17234920052027
Denise R Johansen162111120132027
Denise Tarantino161976120132027
DesaRae Justine Woolsey171042320262028
Desiree Arreola166636020202028
Destiny Tessandori170235320252027
Devon B Garcia162777520142028
Diana Araujo167776020212027
Diana Chavez Gutierrez168046220222028
Diana L Pearson170249420252027
Dierdre Antoinette Gilliam9691719912028
Diomel Anunciado Anuta18756420082028
Dmitriy Alekseyevich Koptev162928620142028
Donna Jean Gonzales18973020092028
Donna Marie Creamer164052220162028
Doreen D Darko169279420232027
Duacee Lor165979620192027
Dylan Mckenna Drennan171251520262028
Eileen Ramirez161966520132027
Elena R Casanova165976220192027
Eli J Hoene167623620212027
Elikplim K Tukpeyi170234220252027
Elizabeth Diaz14089220022027
Elizabeth Garcia163546420152027
Elyse Barbour Keating162490420132027
Elyssa Mae Cosper169982720242028
Emily Hoff167475920212027
Erica E Lopez19604920102028
Erica Rae Martinez165839320182028
Ericah June Kennedy19892920112027
Erick R Guardado Panameno165945920192027
Erin Elizabeth DiDomenico164248820162028
Erin Irene Mahoney166745020202028
Erin Marie Corkish19135320092027
Erin Nicole Vincent162194820132027
Eunice Tiwaah Kobea Bioh170997320262028
Evan Darek Thomas Cisneros168694720232027
Evelyn Bueno167981620222028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Commerce City

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.