Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Longmont

1,161 active licenses of this type are held in Longmont — 14.7% of the city's licenses and 1.2% of the type statewide.

1,161active licenses
14.7%share of Longmont
1.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 7,876 licenses in Longmont

13 of the 1,161 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,161 of them

Registered Nurse, Longmont, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ARIELLE M KRUEGER165626620182028
Aaron Carmichael170392120252027
Abbie J Hunter167268820212027
Abby Johnson166267620192027
Abigail Driscoll168017720222028
Abigail K Cannon164104420162028
Adam Thomas Bowyer169060120232027
Adrian Ann Bruns164347720162028
Adrian Jonathan D'Angelo17692020062028
Adrian Kale Johnson163313120152027
Adrienne Alexandra Long161783020122028
Adrienne Elise Edwards-Goodbee12627220002027
Adrienne Phillips165049320172027
Adrienne R Melle164829520172027
Ailie Gay Fasnacht11672919972027
Aimee Michelle Peine8422819862027
Alaina Marie Stegehuis-Wilfer161756120122028
Alena Weaver166474020192027
Alex Michael Ensby163908220162028
Alex Tannon Carmitchel-Fifer165823620182028
Alexa B Kasper9492919912028
Alexa Lynne Karsel171107320262028
Alexandra Chase Jaques165956220192027
Alexandra Kennedy170093620252027
Alexandra Michelle French164692320172027
Alexandra Nicole Toland168733420232027
Alexis Breann Pummer169901820242028
Alicia Louise West165844720182028
Alison Anne Bruckner168548720222028
Alison Eckenhoff Zapp162966820142028
Alison Qualls Boyd20172020112027
Alison Rose Winters162214120132027
Alissa Dawn Donohoe163749520152027
Alissa Louise Kegler12128719992028
Alissa Nicole Cobb162743120142028
Allison B. Cross12927820012028
Allison Gallegos170810820262026
Allison Marie Flattery18662720082028
Allison Mink Fostveit11925019982027
Allyson Joy Winslow166743020202028
Allyson LeeAnne French164949320172028
Alyssa Lee Bryan162794620142028
Alyssa Veronica Van Iten17524620062028
Amanda Bethene Yeatts18703120082028
Amanda Emma Ward169007120232027
Amanda Kay Goeschel171124620262028
Amanda Kristie Lueb171283020262028
Amanda Marie Bridge17360520052027
Amanda Marie Moore17126120052027
Amanda Marie Ramirez165198820172027
Amanda Maxwell18952220092028
Amanda Nicole Beard166395820192027
Amanda Norquest169947920242028
Amanda Sutherland167001520202026
Amber Kay Guzzardo163362620152027
Amber Marie Miyasaki162220420132027
Amber Michelle Sagarsee162457220132027
Amber Roland168799720232027
Amber Rose VanEpps170010120242028
Amberly Delores Materi165541120182028
Ammy Rizzo17409720052027
Amrit Kaur Bhele-Haole169370320232027
Amy Beth Ryan19144720092027
Amy Carol Rakestraw11466519972028
Amy Danielle Cutler18225320072027
Amy Elizabeth Sharp163472720152027
Amy Jean Salazar18620820082028
Amy L Tjaden-Carrigg12804420012026
Amy Laura Schmeeckle12630920002027
Amy Lee Pfefer10577119942027
Amy Lees Hunter9311919902027
Amy Louise Wittenmeier11398419972028
Amy Lu Marshall-Wolach8135719852026
Amy Lynn Johnson165344820182028
Amy Marie Wall7146619812026
Amy Melissa Larabee165395020182028
Amy Nicole Kahler18021120072027
Amy Susynski169905520242028
Amy Wallis Hamilton19032820092027
Ana Isabel Montez167985420222028
Ana T Williams11896619982027
Ananda Rowena Badet16890620042028
Anastasiya Atanasova Ivanova165971420192027
Anatalia Y Nettesheim19375720102028
Andra Lynn Smith169656820242028
Andrea Lynn Cook167694520212027
Andrea Marie Costello20419520122028
Andrea Moore20276520112027
Andrew Ayre Harris164120520162028
Andrew Haden Stephenson170235920252027
Andrew Sean Davis166229920192027
Andy Wayne Dickinson171265220262028
Angela Dawn Lawrence18244220072027
Angela Jean Blyth18233020072027
Angela Kathleen Zeiler165949620192027
Angela Marie Anselmo18587620082028
Angela Marie Horne169259320232027
Angela Marie Nightingale169390220232027
Angela R Sellier18834720082028
Angela Rae Claborn170948720262026
Angela Sue Guydon164740120172027
Angela Theresa Drelles16808120042027
Angie Christine Larner162923320142028
Anilyse E Lawson171055820262028
Anita Rosemarie Black12851420012028
Anjana Basnet170097820252027
Anjenean Behold Bolster164370120162028
Ann Marie Giesenhagen167941620222028
Ann Michelle DeSutter18957520092027
Ann Morales4936219732028
Ann S. Mountain167351720212027
Anna Caroline Hauber166722520202028
Anna Fernandez167314320212027
Anna Kucharski16645620042027
Anna Lisa Pettit19879720112027
Anna Lucille McConahy169050420232027
Anna M Saucedo166908720202028
Anna Marie Royal7587319832026
Anna Michele Musso163140020152027
Anna N Yonan18863820082027
Anne E Miller6988219812028
Anne Elizabeth Read17507820062028
Anne Gardell Opdahl6535619792028
Anne Marie Ford18011720072027
Anne Marie Jordan9806419922028
Anne-Louise Lynch162862020142028
Annemarie Kristen Morris168966520232027
Annemarie Schutte164133420162028
Annette Ilene Heusser-Wilson12702020002028
Anthony Cutillo16478620032028
Anthony D. Strzelec16532120032028
April Dawn Styers164387620162028
April Jeanette Hanley20323320112027
April Palmquist-Hernann164991220172027
Ariana Camille Mccaleb161831420122028
Arishanda Maria Campbell16208920022028
Asalia Guadalupe Kingston161965420132027
Ashley Elizabeth Ward169289920232027
Ashley Kate Francis169464020242028
Ashley Leighton-Haggy168588720222028
Ashley Louise Long19329320092027
Ashley Nicole Zemlicka166474720192027
Asmita Kc Lamichhane162937720142028
Athena Ann Mills18620620082028
Autumn Dawn Rowland16431220032028
Ava McCallister170585720252027
Ava McIntyre169061320232027
Averi Badeer164003920162028
Avery Kohn171091420262028
Babette Jane Dente10952719952028
Bailey G Mooney167548320212027
Barbara Anderson Bade17472920062028
Barbara Ann Mulshine11714919972028
Barbara Ellen Kurlan7120119812027
Barrett Michael Rokuskie168985320232027
Barry E Kern11395119972028
Benjamin Zein-Eldin170289220252027
Bernadett Szilagyi165694920182028
Bernadette Nikulshin166592920202028
Bernice Celia Gold5327619752028
Bernice Jantzen Korpela17815420062028
Beth Ann Parsons162664120142028
Beth Ellen Boschee19184020092027
Beth Marie Jacobson162117920132027
Bethany Marie Gipson165254620172027
Bethany Rita Jimenez163761120162028
Betty Lou Wood11241719962027
Bianca Fe Ball168600020222028
Bianca Moreno170713020252027
Blaine J Allen16824420042028
Bonnie Denise Berens12216219992028
Bonnie Sharon Krim12292019992027
Bradley Scott Sykes19066420092027
Brandon Larner171194220262028
Brandon Robert Koch165657520182028
Brandy Lynn Gebala162146520132027
Breanna Rae Juda19816320102028
Brenda Elaine Winski168449920222028
Brenna M Burnette167157620202028
Brent Lyle Northouse12652520002027
Brent Wayne Lawyer17184520052027
Brianna Christine Patel167836220212027
Brianna Rachelle Staples169641820242028
Bridget Ann Salts-Halcomb163500720152027
Britt E Anderson166784020202028
Brittany Ann Grant171232120262028
Brittany Dominguez170567320252027
Brittany Marie Ladner169506820242028
Bronwyn Dawn Burman169010220232027
Brook L Richardson-Jenkins16362520032028
Brooke L Meyer169724020242028
Brooke Sprague170995920262028
Brooke Wager169076520232027
Bruno Gallegos Sanchez170339120252027
Bry B Kring166871220202028
Caitlyn Marie Chappell164878220172027
Caitlyn Smith169289320232027
Camille Ann Peterson6483419792026
Camille Diane Patton17527920062028
Camille Wilson170809420262028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Longmont

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.