Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Loveland

1,441 active licenses of this type are held in Loveland — 17.8% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

1,441active licenses
17.8%share of Loveland
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 8,100 licenses in Loveland

20 of the 1,441 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,441 of them

Registered Nurse, Loveland, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ANDREA LAHELA KIEFAT165674520182028
ARIANNA K KADLUB165596620182028
Aaliyah Marie Sanders171307120262028
Aaron James Brack165176020172027
Abby Alane Schweitzer19574120102028
Abby Breanna Kissler162732720142028
Abigail Anne Clark164890420172027
Abigail C Howe169613220242028
Abigail Christine Ethridge168430020222028
Abigail DeLorenzo171182920262028
Abigail Louise Adams166153820192027
Abigail Mckenzie Kunisch166407720192027
Acacia L Roberts170999720262028
Adriana Maveli Najera19157720092027
Aislinn H Castillo168880420232027
Alanna Kenney169662820242028
Alec Rozum169705720242028
Alex Harrison171105120262028
Alex Nichole Snarr167437520212027
Alexa Brynn Anderson168481620222028
Alexa West Geller171307620262028
Alexandra Lessem16783520042027
Alexandra McKenna166380320192027
Alexandra Rose Tiffany167616320212027
Alexandra Smith169369920232027
Alexandria Chae Sutton166365620192027
Alexia Mills169950420242028
Alexis Campbell167169220202028
Alia Cara Emilia Holyfield165165520172027
Alice Lynn Neale10612319942027
Alicia Mae Johnson162515420142028
Alicia Nolting170113720252027
Aliesha A Pennington17858720062028
Alison Kathleen Maxey168437320222028
Allison Cristy Glidewell166460720192027
Allison Joy Smith169412020232027
Allison Marie Kennedy19459920102028
Allison R Inscho16667320042027
Alyssa Ann Benjamin167758920212027
Alyssa Gombos168793520232027
Alyssa Marie Bumsted170866920262028
Alyssa Marie McMaine17983220072027
Amanda Brooke Scobee18168920072027
Amanda Cathleen Gonzales13008320012028
Amanda Elizabeth Greene167175620202028
Amanda Elizabeth Keller19026020092027
Amanda Ellen Martinez162710120142028
Amanda Kae Adkins165203720172027
Amanda Katherine Kenyon169121820232027
Amanda L Irons162895420142028
Amanda Leigh Huner16853220042028
Amanda Lynn Conway170301920252027
Amanda Margaret Berreth16685720042027
Amanda Marie Douglas17054620052027
Amanda Megan Sigsworth168629320222026
Amanda R Werner19616420102028
Amanda Trinity Carrillo19035820092027
Amber D Hogsett16031020022027
Amber Kirkland170356120252027
Amber L Kukus163912220162028
Amber Louise Sansone16664820042027
Amber M Kujaczynski166017720192027
Amber Marie DeCino18530120082028
Amber R Trent166924320202028
Amber Rose Pierce170915520262028
Amber Stone166290720192027
Amra Mary Johnson163161620152027
Amy Allieson Wing12534520002027
Amy Arras Mihaly18390520072027
Amy Beth Harrison19095320092027
Amy C Gimbel163547920152027
Amy C Jacoby12596620002027
Amy Danielle Perry169259020232027
Amy Elizabeth Depperschmidt20574620122028
Amy J Doran12439320002027
Amy Jeanette Berglund18355120072027
Amy Jo Robinson17908820062028
Amy Jordan Estergard16440020032028
Amy K Reed16417320032028
Amy Katherine Culler17120420052027
Amy Lane Randall169329420232027
Amy M Takken11375619972028
Amy S Dickinson14089420022027
Ana C Willy170453720252027
Ana Cespedes168627120222028
Ana L Dominguez166941620202028
Anadda Chance Weatherly16374220032027
Andrea C Arriaza Eguizabal167939820222028
Andrea C Mcfarland Mullen16558520032027
Andrea Christine Bland162996020142028
Andrea Corrin Foster165973420192027
Andrea Dougherty165829820182028
Andrea Jeanne Nunn169787720242028
Andrea M Stadjuhar12958120012028
Andrea Marie Severin162208420132027
Andrea Sue Mogensen18507220082028
Andrew J Salimbeni164702120172027
Andrew Mathews Berndt162362120132027
Angela A Solomonson11832919982028
Angela Beth Beck17977220072027
Angela Carol Sickmon12518720002027
Angela Crane161984420132027
Angela Jean Carlson164152420162028
Angela June Neeb162587020142027
Angela K Dewispelaere162620020142028
Angela Marie Lucas19107320092027
Angela Renee Baird20557520122028
Anikka J Cirone167965620222028
Anita E Gurwin-Minton4935419732028
Anita Shadden170839520262028
Ann Gabel163370920152027
Anna F Robertson161953520132027
Anna Marie Driver166659120202028
Anna V Tokareva Steving19725220102028
Anne Catherine Nugent162143820132027
Anne Marie Lease17651120062028
Anne Therese Rydesky20357720122028
Anne Yvette Tremblay17413820052027
Annelise Sonnette Greenidge12103919992028
Anthony G Bosse164353420162028
Anthony Wiebe De Mooy19378420102028
Anya Taite Kinsley170484820252027
April Ann Santibanez164522920172028
April Osborne164879220172027
April Suzanne Horst9972419922027
Arba Boci20095620112027
Ariana Michelle Whetsell166700320202028
Ariel D Walton165213720172027
Ariel Rose Salinas170195920252027
Armand John Perez Yanga170607920252027
Ashley Ann Hillman162911920142028
Ashley E Norton168968020232027
Ashley Lillian Kobobel162146720132027
Ashley Marie Renzo20481020122028
Ashley Morgan Nichols167095820202028
Ashley N Fisher163176920152027
Ashley Nguyen168520420222028
Ashley Ray Zelinski170487520252027
Ashley Rebecca Calhoun170669320252027
Aspen Karis Palieri169420220242028
Aubrey Almquist170943120262028
Aubrey Marie Otzenberger20378320122028
Audrea Renee Bernal9838419922027
Ava Grayce Pogue171302620262028
Aybree Howard Pugliese169181420232027
Ayesha April Jeffries9760919912027
Ayla M Wheeler164544020172027
Aysha Buckley Hawkins170356420252027
BJ Bubala165303620182026
Bailey Jo Carlson171079420262028
Barbara Ann Hartman7957719842028
Barbara Ann Pivonka10647919942027
Barbara Anne Green-Karn7873619842027
Barbara D Bushaw12256819992028
Barbara Jean Gindl10272119932027
Barbara Jean Goldschmidt163248420152027
Barbara Jean Livermore17609020062026
Barbara Lisa Gessat-Rice10404619942027
Barbara Lynn Gaboda11996619982026
Barbara M Ramsay6248819782026
Barbara Russell164076720162028
Barbara Sue Delaney8234219862027
Beatriz Maria Tagle163808020162028
Ben Jacob Ruzinsky162990120142028
Benjamin Henry Morrison170213320252027
Benjamin Martin Benshoof165758120182028
Benjamin Rollin Whitman162665220142027
Benjamin Rowland170879720262028
Bertha Maria Valor-Heller165743820182028
Beth Ann Filler19331520092027
Bethany Heun168765320232027
Bette Burdette Pickrel16380420032028
Betty Joan Stevens4588219712027
Beverlee Jean Michelson11202619962027
Bhawana Gautam169408220232027
Blair Bernhardt169665220242028
Bonnie C Carman163407120152027
Brandi Lynn Kee13042520012028
Brandon John Schneider17696920062028
Brandon Scott Kiser165315420182028
Brandy Jean Guarneri167416720212027
Brandy Serena Bicknell18777220082028
Breanna Oden20237120112027
Bree Anders Bacalis19382720102028
Brenda Ada Vaughn9698619912026
Brenda Leigh Harstad9008819892028
Brenda Sorgi166452820192027
Brenda Sue Hollander19962220112027
BriAnn Noel Ramberg162527420142028
Brianna Ashlyn Himmelreich166008320192027
Brianna Duchene-Medrano170956220262028
Brianna Marie Haley19832220112027
Brianna Marie Roter168648020222028
Brianna Nicole Reichardt165673920182028
Bridget Renee Mowry162966020142028
Brittany Jean Key168561820222028
Brittany Lynn VanBenschoten20452820122028
Brittany N Ogle164959820172027
Brittany Nicole Warren19693920102028
Brooke Gibbs161986820132027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Loveland

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.