Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Pueblo

2,012 active licenses of this type are held in Pueblo — 19.1% of the city's licenses and 2.1% of the type statewide.

2,012active licenses
19.1%share of Pueblo
2.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 10,539 licenses in Pueblo

61 of the 2,012 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 2,012 of them

Registered Nurse, Pueblo, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
A'Neace Ann Wofford170383620252027
Aariya Jonae Williams171038920262028
Aaron C Ticzon169996720242026
Aaron J Williams14092520022027
Aaron Tyler Tafoya169663320242028
Abbey Angela Raper168283620222028
Abbey Rose Strain170422020252027
Abbi R Vigil169851020242028
Abdul Malik Yussif169927320242028
Abigail Leigh Meyer166144620192027
Abigail Renae Pantoya162210520132027
Abigail Smith168267020222028
Abigail Y Cordova11841319982027
Abraham Che Guevara17212420052027
Abrahm David Sanchez164205420162028
Abrielle A Stupar162203820132027
Adaeze Esther Jaji170329520252027
Adam Yahaya Yakubu162608920142028
Adelaida Maria Pineda17750620062028
Adeline D Armijo5264919742027
Adriana M Arias Marin165977020192027
Adriana Mercado169325520232027
Adriane Nekema VanMatre19104720092027
Adrianna Marie Carriere170448720252027
Adrienne M Estrada169827220242028
Adrienne Maria Reynolds17344320052027
Aida Yohannes12896220012028
Aileen Nunag Carlos18734820082028
Aimee Marie Stephanchick161717420122028
Aisha Farouk167679620212027
Akua S Osei Poku163385920152027
Alan A Trujillo166187420192027
Alan Wade Vanmatre12234219992028
Alanna Michele Fenlon18368320072027
Albena Mary David169692620242028
Albert Gabriel Guerreso163644620152027
Alec Giovani Cruz170374620252027
Aleece Catlin Lee Vinnola169128620232027
Alejandrina Esperanza Gonzalez168936920232027
Alejandro J Gutierrez169197220232027
Alexa Noelle Garcia166854320202028
Alexandra Alston Watson165151020172027
Alexandra Keller171218120262028
Alexandra Nichole Stewart167152220202028
Alexandria Decker170610020252027
Alexandria Patricia Yellico162005620132027
Alexis Cierra Ramos170378320252027
Alexis Elizabeth Navarette164870720172027
Alexis Marie Torres165605020182028
Alexis Taylor165706320182028
Ali Nicole Walker162721720142028
Alice Lorraine Hull10279819932027
Alicia C Leto164243120162028
Alicia J Kielas19096320092027
Alicia Martinez168686120232027
Alicia Romero169210720232027
Alisa June Proffer164851820172027
Alisha Ann Nettik17221120052027
Alison Lynn Owens19154320092027
Alissa Lee Pena171109320262028
Alissia Rosa Gonzalez161939420122028
Aliyah M Aragon171172420262028
Allan Mark Cue Catabay168163420222028
Allana Sue Leonard4150719692027
Alora Lynn Allen171252220262028
Alvin Si-Long Tang168210320222028
Alysia Marie-Pretti Ramirez169702420242028
Alyssa Arianna Meier166851520202028
Alyssa Kay Musso20111220112027
Alyssa M Marino167457220212027
Alyssa Marie Jesik168280320222028
Alyssa Marie Shelton162311920132027
Alyssa N Williams169761620242028
Alyssa Pruitt169893020242028
Alyssa Trujillo168328820222028
Alyvia May Glenn169117520232027
Amanda Dee Swope162149720132027
Amanda J Mckenzie169392020232027
Amanda Lee Erjavec19759720102028
Amanda Louise Villanueva20569020122028
Amanda Lynn Howe162457620132027
Amanda Lynne Maes19223120092027
Amanda Martinez Massullo161834820122028
Amanda Michelle Montoya18405320072027
Amanda Nichole Hanson165623420182028
Amanda Ramona Lopez18641720082028
Amanda Renee Lusk164984620172027
Amber D Garbiso166962320202028
Amber Dawn Medina162826920142028
Amber Dawn Trujillo163094620142028
Amber Elaine Johnson165674420182028
Amber J Williams169225520232027
Amber L Baca162964920142028
Amber Love Nieto16448020032027
Amber Marie Breyfogle11251219962027
Amber R DeHerrera164926220172027
Amber R Doss20117920112027
Ambria Nicole Medina161795720122028
Amelia A Boyd165108020172027
Amelia Marie Vigil20533320122028
Amerette Janae Ornelas171149820262028
Amy Beth Foraker164186920162028
Amy Danyell Hough11171819962027
Amy J Stanaway169075420232027
Amy Lynell Sanchez166168120192027
Amy Michelle McCoy20159620112027
Amy Nicole Acker164862920172027
Ana Karina Mayorquin-Maldonado168499820222028
Anabelle Elene Campbell19664220102028
Anastasia M Mesner168200220222028
Anayancy Molina164913820172027
Andrea Antoinette Lovato168617520222028
Andrea Antonia Quintana19135820092027
Andrea Christine Wharff162926520142028
Andrea Dawn Teel19120120092027
Andrea Diane Ray7671219832028
Andrea Gayle Hainbach168188020222026
Andrea Gonzales166984120202028
Andrea Lorea Hanson167449320212027
Andrea Ortega166908220202028
Andrea Rene Alvarez162756420142028
Andrean Lalaine De Guzman167450120212027
Andreana Salazar167456720212027
Andrew James Flenker10953719952026
Andrew James Sceviour169207020232027
Andrew Joseph Lopez162353720132027
Andrew Paul Westhoff162861820142028
Angel Jayleen Sandoval169722220242028
Angela Aguilera11828719982027
Angela Antionette Pino18297920072027
Angela D Gierbolini167425720212027
Angela D Rodriquez166826220202028
Angela Faye Mullins11154719962027
Angela Frances Dryden170688220252027
Angela M Bachicha165867720182028
Angela M Perides166787520202028
Angela Marie Cash18757720082028
Angela Marie DeHerrera162902720142028
Angela Marie Kottenstette11154419962027
Angela Rosinda Sanchez-Vasquez20246220112027
Angela Saccomano Gonzales-Barela165921420182028
Angelika B Stedman164674620172027
Angelina Ann Valdez12947920012028
Angelina Noel Vigil171112720262028
Angelina V Salvo168310320222028
Angelique Marie Baca16250920032028
Anidia Yamilet Cruz171210920262028
Anita Gale Ortiz7899919842027
Anita Marie Stapleton12256319992028
Anjanette Nichole James18969320092027
Ann Margaret Rico Tisoy165920820182028
Ann Marie Nelms9380119902027
Anna C Esquibel162794920142028
Anna M Hastings168200620222028
Anna Mae Martinez16480520032028
Annamarie Gonzalez12631120002027
Annamarie R DiNero167050820202028
Annamarie Rivera Sabatella166584720192027
Annastasia Fritz168567820222028
Anne Catherine Tourney17708020062028
Anne Claire Sutton162286520132027
Anne Elyse Galvin164003520162028
Annette Marie Purkey8862919882027
Anthony J Harper164887920172027
Anthony John Vannest163375620152027
Antoinette Elizabeth Grahek169122620232027
April Celeste Velador18798520082028
April L Placher161694120122028
April M Vijan19021020092027
Ariana L Potokar169914020242028
Ariane Baldo Pen166754920202028
Arianna N Cordova164922320172027
Arianna R Gomez169741020242028
Aries Torralba Giabia-Mason163285920152027
Arlene Cuevas19507620102028
Arlene Marie Gallina8272319862028
Asher J Pelz171109820262028
Ashlee Jenea Aragon170094620252027
Ashleigh A Espinoza168713020232027
Ashley C Hidalgo169553520242028
Ashley Elizabeth Davis18935720092027
Ashley F Miramontes170382920252027
Ashley Kay Lipich167680620212027
Ashley Lauren Runstadler166190020192027
Ashley Lyn Romero164136920162028
Ashley Lynne Bacich167980320222028
Ashley Marie Berarducci19647120102028
Ashley May Groom167512420212027
Ashley N Baker170480620252027
Ashley Nichole Kirby16987720042028
Ashley Nicole Abernathy164964320172027
Ashley Nicole Ferris169913420242028
Ashley Padilla171016420262028
Ashley Renee Trujillo18444620072027
Ashley Rose Fesmire166817220202028
Ashley Wilson169680420242028
Ashlie Dovex Long20547420122028
Ashlyn V Davis167493720212027
Ashton Mae Martinez20083920112027
Ashtyn Darlene Whitaker168440620222028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Pueblo

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.