Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Westminster

1,366 active licenses of this type are held in Westminster — 15.6% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

1,366active licenses
15.6%share of Westminster
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 8,743 licenses in Westminster

15 of the 1,366 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,366 of them

Registered Nurse, Westminster, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
AUDRA MARIE STUBITS165389920182028
Aaren L Wells161989520132027
Aaron Matthew Colestock162217120132027
Abbie L Andres167939720222028
Abby Davis Hanson163412020152027
Abby L Roberts168693320232027
Abby Noelle Hedberg170798020262028
Abigail A Barnes16791920042027
Abigail Anne Wells166801920202028
Abigail Marie Smith171156220262028
Abigail Noel Tinajera168341920222028
Adonias Magessa Bwatwa170039420242026
Adriana Elise Warwick167465220212027
Adrienne Christine West Stueven169687120242028
Adrienne Marie Monckton166263720192027
Ai Vy Christine GONZALES162229320132027
Aidan Louis Klemm171270020262028
Aimee Renee Fisher165764520182026
Aina Zauyah Azlan169268520232027
Alexa Carlton167587020212027
Alexandra Claire Hastings166366520192027
Alexandra Lara Gordon19828120112027
Alexandra Prince170577120252027
Alexandra Trinh Nguyen171038120262028
Alexandria Dowell168834820232027
Alexandria G Hess166035220192027
Alexis B Ortiz164913920172027
Alexis Marie Chatham164477720162028
Alexis Morgan Roccaforte171158120262028
Alexis Noel Vos169531420242028
Alice Lin Dressler167222620212027
Alice Louise Suit10511619942027
Alicia Marie Pantoya17269520052027
Alicia Marie Valenciano170349620252027
Alina Borisovna Benson20121820112027
Alisa P Lawson168652120222028
Alisia Rose Sciacca166792320202028
Alison Joan Mathis162760220142028
Alison Mae Phillips8244119862027
Alison Tuerff Ferraro169637020242028
Alletha Anne Mazzei6237519782027
Alli Loren Moeller168524320222028
Alli Novotny168123420222028
Allison Cabrera166796120202028
Allison Gough France11815219982027
Allison Layne Wilson162203020132027
Allison Marie Rocco16443620032027
Allison Mary Galloway16814420042027
Allison Santacroce169192920232027
Allyson Kiyoko Fujita18968220092027
Allyson N Elick168262520222028
Alyssa Bragg163371620152027
Alyssa Breann Templeton169270520232027
Alyssa Drajkowski169578520242028
Alyssa Jayne Scharf167600220212027
Alyssa L Fajardo167249220212027
Alyssa Loyann Green162062020132027
Alyssa Snedaker166991620202028
Alyssa Thomson167901820212027
Amanda Ann Moorer16407720032028
Amanda Kaye Jenson167732020212027
Amanda Leigh Peebles166275520192027
Amanda Lynn Repola16575820032027
Amanda M Sweidan167753320212027
Amanda Maria Nuber19565620102028
Amanda Marie Fontes169015320232027
Amanda Martin Parham19555720102028
Amanda Parham Gordon163229020152027
Amanda Rock169075820232027
Amanda Tylee Maxham169769520242028
Amanda Victoria Rodriguez16670120042027
Amber Christine Harper161929220122028
Amber Dawn Gore162330420132027
Amber Leigh Sharnowski167872520212027
Amber Marie Patchett161867720122028
Amber Shae Mora163533120152027
Amethyst Johannes171094220262028
Ami Frazier Wehn14068120022027
Amina Winter167100320202028
Amrita Acharya169590920242026
Amy D Garcia168793020232027
Amy Elizabeth Hardin163895320162028
Amy Kathleen Johnston163022220142028
Amy Lynn Lantzy19096620092027
Amy Lynn Wronikowski18678420082028
Amy Marie Metzler20339820122028
Amy Marie Senase165563220182028
Amy Masako Robbins8309319862028
Amy Michelle Bruno10304819932027
Amy Valesh-Peterson165715920182028
Ana E Nguyen162207420132027
Ana Karen Limas170603020252027
Ana Maria Shuford18953720092027
Andrea D Angst163862720162028
Andrea Kay Simmons Buczynski166309220192027
Andrea Kyle Douglas164568420172027
Andrea Martha Hildegard Bishop9712119912027
Andrea Michelle Mondragon19309220092027
Andrea Montalbano169534720242028
Andrea Ulrika Stuart162667520142028
Andreanna Jean Camire166308020192027
Angel Michelle Lowery170211120252027
Angela Deanna Lambeth19916720112027
Angela J Wagner16605220032027
Angela M Killip12789520012028
Angela Marie Deeds-McClelland19477020102028
Angela Rose Marie Rodriguez-Gonzales17607320062028
Angelina A Pineda163253620152027
Angelina F. Milan17172520052027
Ani G Monroe168589020222028
Anibal Sierra161958520132027
Aniesa N Abeyta170596120252027
Anita L Bashline6791019802028
Anita Marie Kreutzer9272219902027
Ann Conrad Meade17734020062028
Ann Ging Lan169987720242028
Ann Lynette Grove7155919812027
Ann Marie Grob18400720072027
Ann-Marie Kemp12515720002027
Anna Callaghan166611820202028
Anna Gitarts165354320182028
Anna K Kulp166992420202028
Anna Lucia Berg165742220182028
Annalee Edith Cook19683420102028
Anne E Clarke16591220032027
Anne Marie McDermott17212920052027
Anne Marie Metzger8602319872027
Anne Mary Shaver11613419972028
Anne Tremblay170623820252027
Anne-Marie Munger19947620112028
Annette Ailene Cannon7809019842027
Annie Louise Rutherford18713120082028
Annie Marie Floyd17364020052027
Anthea Collazo169460120242028
April Marie Vialpando16869720042028
April May Moppin165717420182026
April S Gottschalk20071620112027
Areli Cupp170390820252027
Arleny Munoz Lepe169521220242028
Ashlee N Baldwin166853320202028
Ashleigh Garcia164967120172027
Ashley Ann Davenport18576620082028
Ashley Ann Parker164448620162028
Ashley Anne Lamar170149720252027
Ashley Donia Fredrickson18553020082028
Ashley Foxen McKillop165558220182028
Ashley Lynn Gerk19649720102028
Ashley M Lowenstein168037220222028
Ashley M Rivas167267920212027
Ashley Marie Kipping164188620162028
Ashley R Kindvall167167020202028
Ashley Rogers166542920192027
Ashley Wasil McClelland170451820252027
Asiah Thompson170422320252027
Astra Ona Maddis10843019952027
Aubrey Knight169714320242028
Audrey Marie Dillon162711620142028
Aurora Navarro166805720202028
Autumn G Pottratz168283920222028
Autumn Rose Stolle169355920232027
Averi Ann Casso168848620232027
Avila C Doll165545220182028
BREANE K MEIERHOFER165412320182028
BRIANNA C MARKO165047220172027
Bailey Evan Mullen168388020222028
Bao Vang Yang164668420172027
Barbara Ellen Klontz168809220232027
Barbara Jean Kaat10906119952028
Barbara Joan Hearon8153819852028
Barbara Joan Read18963320092027
Barbara Priddy Graham17153520052027
Benita Maria Postema17912820062026
Benjamin Douglas Odum170538320252027
Bernadette Martinez Henslee6811519802027
Beth Ann McConnell4660319722027
Beth Ann Wichmann17667220062028
Bethany Jean Jordahl162242720132027
Bethany Joanna Gresham164998320172027
Betty Ann Wendt7271319822028
Betty Jean Moore17921920062028
Betty Lou Steer168743320232027
Betty Sue Dickson8103919852028
Beverly Clarke Doan168072420222028
Bianca Angelina Anema170490620252027
Bianey Alejandra Nunez Pavia164731320172027
Blia Vang168760920232027
Bonnie Ellen Colby11726819982027
Bonnie Louise Gates163943220162028
Bonnie Renee McDonald18623720082028
Bonnie S Oliphant6411619792026
Bradley Zwiener169725920242028
Brandese I Peters168236120222028
Brandi Kay Fenimore170958020262028
Brandy Dawn McKenna164284620162028
Breanna Anderson170090420252027
Brenda Ann Koenig-Renz12294219992027
Brenda Elizabeth Shea162894320142026
Brenda Marie Nelson167410720212027
Brenna Jean Page18656520082028
Brett Andrew Keiling20144420112027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Westminster

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.