Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Longmont

156 active licenses of this type are held in Longmont — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 1.3% of the type statewide.

156active licenses
2.0%share of Longmont
1.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 7,876 licenses in Longmont

None of the 156 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 156 of them

APN, Longmont, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail K Cannon100138120252028
Adrian Jonathan D'Angelo99103320132028
Adrienne Alexandra Long99576520202028
Adrienne Elise Edwards-Goodbee389620022027
Adrienne Elise Edwards-Goodbee389720022027
Alexandra Michelle French99821220222027
Alexandra Nicole Toland99844120232027
Alicia Louise West99945920242028
Allison Mink Fostveit99127620142027
Amanda Marie Bridge99888720232027
Amanda Marie Ramirez99358820172027
Amanda Nicole Beard99582320202027
Ana T Williams253419982027
Angela Marie Anselmo566520082028
Angela Theresa Drelles99074620132027
Anjenean Behold Bolster99275120162028
Ann Morales62119952026
Anna Fernandez99636620212027
Anna Michele Musso99555320202027
Anne E Miller2001120102028
Anne Elizabeth Read99253120162028
Asalia Guadalupe Kingston99833220222027
Ashley Nicole Zemlicka100131320252027
Autumn Dawn Rowland99249920162028
Barbara Ellen Kurlan177519952027
Benjamin Zein-Eldin100081020252027
Blaine J Allen1012720092028
Breanna Rae Juda99285920162028
Brenda Elaine Winski99798820222028
Brenna M Burnette99611620202028
Brent Wayne Lawyer100127520252027
Bry B Kring99754320222028
Bry B Kring99754420222028
Caitlyn Marie Chappell99317520172027
Candice Gabrielle Brase100051020252028
Caroline Elizabeth Willingham99760020222027
Casey Steven Bowling100035820242028
Chanida Kledplee Saunders99395920182027
Charlotte R Johnson100041020242028
Chelsea Anne Boyle569320082028
Christina Pauline Abbott99755720222027
Christl D Reinig-Everett99829520222028
Claudia A Gomez-Betancourt99769120222027
Colleen Anne Kilcullen99146720142027
Corinne Mary Brock99138020142027
Courtney Ebert Hein99451320192028
Courtney Williams99522020192027
Dacee Rae Tuck99410020182027
Dalette Ann Carlson1503020092027
Daniel Joseph Burhans99986020242027
Dianne June Berger315220002027
Donna Jo Bond Becker99864820232027
Dora B Agyeman99922020232027
Edna Darlene Hughes331720012028
Elizabeth C Ranheim99614420202028
Ellen Brenot99362820172027
Emily Frances Slowik99677820212027
Emily K Mickley100055220252028
Emily Kate Whitaker99468820192027
Emma Dunder100182820262028
Erin Barbara Boland99444920192027
Gabriele Elizabeth Urschel100149820252027
Gabrielle Amelia Jones99681020212027
Haley Jayne Herman100135520252027
Hannah Noel True100221620262028
Heather Chanda Goodchild580620082028
Holly Ann Powell99400620182027
Isabella S Allegrezza99566920202027
Ivan Hiew99852820232028
James Waddell Sampson99196220152027
Jamie McCartney99732820222027
Jay Robert Griffin100204320262028
Jayna Rubey99657320212027
Jeff Shawn Ritchie99168620152027
Jennifer Ann Young99260720162027
Jennifer Jo Thomas-Fox183819962028
Jennifer June Crowe99446620192027
Jessica Crystal Peck100170820262027
Jocalyn E Greene100097920252028
Julissa Claudeth Leiva100016720242028
Kaaren Nicole McKaig99098720132027
Karen E DelVecchio329020012028
Karen Jane Berg99272520162028
Karen Rae Schield100254920262028
Karen Roseann Bant-Kreutzer99091120132027
Kate Nicholas Hamzi99941520242027
Katherine Cashman Porter99277320162028
Katherine Ellen Atherton-Wood409420032027
Katherine Ellen Atherton-Wood409520032027
Kathleen G Dworak99080720132026
Kathleen Marie Rembusch100136920252028
Kaylee Nichole Kelley99735620222027
Kaylynn Ingraham100039820242028
Keith Allen Meier308320002028
Kellianne Hye-Kyoung Knapp99718420212027
Kelly Jean Devine Arch100068320252028
Kelly Jean Devine Arch99745320222028
Kelsey Marie Barber100123720252027
Kelsey Marie Kischer100096320252027
Kimberly R Ober422420032027
Kymbre Governson99135320142028
Lacey Bond Fisher100050320252027
Laura Beth Torrez99046320122027
Lauren Elizabeth Pavone99574320202027
Lauren Sara Baloy99425220182028
Laurie Ann Mcneill Lee40419952027
LeeAnn Renee Keller99113120142028
Leslie Dana Francis99453720192028
Linda Geralyn Buseman514920072027
Lindsey Marie Clark Verssen100244220262028
Lindsey Nicole Hanyzewski99369520182027
Lucette Kay VanKessel99427720182028
Lynn Marie Dananay99345520172027
Madeline Gabrielle Marlow99653020212028
Madison Grey Peterson100106820252027
Makayla Linn Hesseltine99647020212027
Maria Lynn Steckroth100215620262028
Marian Teresa Stumpf222819972027
Mark Joseph Parsons429720042027
Mary Ann White340020012026
Mary Ann White513720062026
Mary Sheffield Kuwana528920072027
Mavis Mesi100137420252028
Melissa H Lowe557620082028
Melissa Lockwood99806920222028
Nadine Mary Martin99353320172027
Nancy Lynn Lennarson99923520232027
Natalie Ann Nicholas99677220212027
Nina Rachel Barrett99289520172028
Olivia McKay100063820252028
Rae Helyn Andrews17002520112027
Rebecca Elaine Robitaille99920420232028
Renee Taheny Gawrych99027920112027
Rhea Claire Teasley-Bennett99435320182027
Rhiannon Lee Brey99848920232027
Rosamelia Luz Loredo574420082027
Ryan Shiling100240720262028
Ryane Meridyth Riddle99636920212027
Sandra Jo Housholder100121420252027
Saranya R Budamgunta99932120232025
Scott Billlingsley Hunter99938720232027
Sharon Grace Harrison100177420262028
Shaunette Lin Meyer17000820112028
Shawna Ohealani Phillips99590420202028
Spencer Reed Harvey99758120222028
Stephanie A Brunner215319972028
Stephanie LeAnn Chrisley100101620252028
Tara Kristen Ward99394520182027
Taylor Ross Bailey100052120252028
Teresa Proctor Kraegel99536720202028
Tonya Marie Korbel99756720222027
Tracey Lyn Nutter99871420232027
Traci L Shahan262219982027
Traci L Shahan308220002027
Tracy Leigh Shulsinger99035920122028
Vanessa Danielle Sutton99541920202028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Longmont

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.