Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Lakewood

189 active licenses of this type are held in Lakewood — 1.3% of the city's licenses and 2.2% of the type statewide.

189active licenses
1.3%share of Lakewood
2.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 14,183 licenses in Lakewood

None of the 189 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 189 of them

RXN, Lakewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Doherty10417320192028
Alexis Ivans Janecka10275420172027
Alicia C Dotterrer10146420172027
Alicia Marie Grenolds901120092028
Alison Michelle Jackson10673820222027
Alison Suzanne Burton10454820202027
Allison E Sample10118320152027
Allison Marie Hosack10509320202027
Alyssa Ashley Cooper11035120262027
Alyssa Leigh Grebe10902320242028
Amanda Jean Farrell10233320162028
Amanda T Vu10848320242028
Amy Hinds Schopp10814920232028
Andrea Corrine White128120102027
Angela Stewart Busse403720042027
Anita Carol Liebsch718620072028
Anne Loretta Hall10675220222028
Anne Phillips Cousins10910720242026
Armando Santos Reyes10114620152028
Ashley Greene Long10228720162027
Barbara K Chesnutt104120092027
Bethany Martina Norwood10890020242027
Bijori Chanda10634420222027
Brandy Lynn Mitchell120320102028
Bria Diane Cherney10833520232028
Bridgit Wedgle10467720202027
Brittney Mae Bernice Ward10982320252027
Carol E Workman10088420142028
Carolyn Taylor Moote10561020212028
Cassie Michel Spriggs11026220252028
Chelsea Boshart10664820222028
Chelsea Lauren McClung10804520232027
Christine Allyson Wakefield116920102027
Claire Maria Zelenkov Rundell10738320222028
Colleen Marie Cansler10549920212027
Colleen Renee Bassoukos10837320232027
Courtney S Strocky10782020232027
Daniela Fawcett10365920182027
Danielle Louise Williams10472920202028
Darby Maryline Shockley10857820242027
Dave Erickson10839220232027
David Julian Courtright10774820232027
Dawn M Fabian10737820222027
Denise Marie Forrest976619972028
Diana R Pencheva10179420172027
Dulce Mia Warren121920102027
Elizabeth Anne Hammond10305420172027
Ellie Titarenko10164120152028
Emily Burke Cheshire10020720112028
Emily J Barton10779520232027
Emily Margaret Ahern10622620212027
Emily Rodriguez-Ortiz10962520252028
Emma Mae Masi10877520242028
Erica Marie Plimpton10582520212027
Erika Nicole Herman10284120172028
Franca Tartaglia Gardner10267120172027
Geri Middleton Walsh304820032028
Giney E. Sebastian10959220252027
Gregory William Johnson10547420212027
Hannah Bradley Davidson10401320192028
Hannah Rae Kukla10931720242027
Heather Elizabeth Markham10953720252027
Helen Elizabeth Benkelman10791120232028
Helen Nancy Ho10345020182027
Hilary Redmond Murphy10119720152027
Hisae K. Tsurumi10390220192027
Husam S Salih10727420222028
Irene Jaw10498820202027
Jacob J Bristow10889620242027
Jacob Spencer Gajewski10971120252028
Jamie Leanne Lynch10408620192028
Jean Marie Pompe-Waltman6020002028
Jeanann Marie Rowe22120002026
Jennifer Alpern Rafter10585820212027
Jennifer R Johnson-Meyers10460920202028
Jennifer Therese Merten10373020182028
Jessica Marie Binns10505820202027
Joel Lynn Shubert10837520232027
John Alfred Cottrell IV10585320212028
Jolin Valerie Honas10111820142028
Joshua James Bedient10568520212028
Joyce Castle Wells9910219992027
Julie Elizabeth Fenn10806620232027
Julie Goldberg11025620252027
Julu Acharya Wagle10394720192027
Jungwook Jin10548220212027
Kacy Lea Minot10396020192028
Kaleigh Jo Robinson10873420242027
Kaleigh Jo Robinson10947520252027
Karen Janee Zimmerman9918619992026
Karina Beatriz Vogan10824020232027
Karina Nicole Gutwein10406720192027
Kasandra Nicole Antionette Strong10865120242028
Katarina Smolka10676020222027
Katherine Marie Sabin10502420202027
Katherine Susanne Snyder10421220192028
Katherine Susanne Snyder10949420252028
Kathryn Tadken Hirose10769220232027
Katrina L Mierkey10437120192027
Kayla Ann Nicholson11027220252027
Kelly Deanne Webster10242520172027
Kelly Read Bukaty10640020222028
Kelly Sue Bastian905220092027
Kelsey Ann Scuderi10957820252028
Kelsey Elizabeth Heil10454420202027
Kelsey Lee Northrop10650420222028
Kerry Arellana816820082027
Kim Aline Kramer500920052027
Kim Rebecca Powell10140720152028
Kimberly Ann Johnson10038320122027
Kimberly Rene Huffman10195120162028
Kristen J Goree541320052028
Kristen L Badawy10631320222028
Kristin Pfeiffer Ramon10784320232028
Kristina Irmela Krieger10974820252027
Laura Ann Greene815520082027
Laura Elena Graham10198420172028
Laurel Tronsen10578020212027
Lauren Andrea Seeley10261120172027
Lauren Beltran11008420252028
Lauren Luna11009120252027
Lauren Michelle Foster10275820172028
Laurie Elizabeth Andrews10870720242028
Lauryn Rose Sulley10539120212028
Lee Ann Morse10246520172027
Lindsay May Fox10922220242027
Lindsey B Hodges112420092028
Lisa Ann Ward310520032028
Lisa Kay McDonald10252920172028
Lisa Kay Sorensen404520042028
Lisa Michelle Thompson719120072027
Lisa S Smith619220062027
Lyndsey Irene Roetker10655720222027
Madeline Aubertine10975820252027
Malgorzata Gawron10029720112027
Mallory Anne Schafer11036420262027
Manojkumar Edasseriparambil Sebastian10196620172027
Marie Amina Aryan10073320132026
Marlene Alice Pino10255720172028
Megan E Wilcox10682320222027
Megan Roseanne Page10946620252028
Melissa Ann Thames10878820242028
Melissa Anne Huff10764420232028
Melissa Stephanie Sisko10689320222028
Merrietta Jo Novak10501420202028
Miranda Cox Cvitkovich10095720142028
Mitchell Lee LeMieur10920320242028
Monica Lynn Fanning207620022028
Morgan Struck10965720252027
Nahid Kuseh Kalani Yazd10576220212027
Nancy Kathryn Rodier972019972028
Naser Kuseh Kalani Yazd10057720132027
Nathan Kupperstock10166420152027
Pamela Joy Rodriguez Abao10974420252027
Patricia Colquitt Mellor10153720172027
Phoebe Laurel Montgomery10112120142028
Priscilla M Nodine987319982028
Rachel Hope Ohlmacher10231020162028
Rachel Lynn White10825920232027
Rachel N Cornell10613320212027
Rebecca Joy Thomas619920062028
Rebekah Louise Hartford10691020222027
Renee Rodgers10941620242028
Sarah Louise Christiansen Masten10282520172027
Sarah Metz10656320222028
Sean M Wallis10452020202028
Shaina Lisette Klackle101520092028
Sheena S Meyer10780420232028
Shelby Salley Banks10478320202028
Shelley Kincaid Bunting10867920242027
Shera Elaine Brandvold10565220212027
Shreela Banerji111220092028
Sofi Mery Abraham10258920172028
Sonya James Landry10440120192027
Stacey Sue White10044820122027
Stephanie Marie Dupuis10781920232028
Stevie N Lass10571920212027
Suzanne Deroin974519972027
Suzanne Elaine Simone10633020222027
Suzanne Marie Ehler10257920172027
Tamara D Drees505120052027
Taylor Kellen Lynch10258520172028
Teresa M Affrunti10343220182028
Tess Batchelder10817920232027
Toni Marie Standley997319992027
Trier Elizabeth Abeyta10710120222028
Trissana Deleon10489120202028
Yanhua Liu11022020252027
Yong Ok Kwun Mar10275920172027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Lakewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.