Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Castle Rock

152 active licenses of this type are held in Castle Rock — 2.1% of the city's licenses and 1.8% of the type statewide.

152active licenses
2.1%share of Castle Rock
1.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 7,317 licenses in Castle Rock

None of the 152 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 152 of them

RXN, Castle Rock, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail VanderWeyden10694920222028
Adam Donald Bliss10957320252027
Adrienne C Byrne10922920242027
Alaina Emily Hartman Wirt10535020212028
Alessandra Vettori Edwards10874420242028
Alexa Rae Shilts10382020192028
Alexandria Wright Retzloff10891120242028
Alison Lanman Tinker10502620202027
Allison M Pascale10682020222028
Amanda Connelly Dancler10316020182028
Amanda Kay Cavanaugh11018820252027
Amanda Michelle Roy10710620222028
Amy Christine Sidorski10219720162028
Anna Tyler Hying619720062028
April Dawn Chamberlin10305020172028
April Nicole Pickell11031520252028
Ashley Danielle Turco Weber10541820212027
Ashley Morgan McDaniel10617020212027
Azure June Smith10738020222028
Bethany Frank10913620242028
Bethany Hope Ricard10999420252027
Bethany Mee Yeong Summers10307920172027
Beverly Ann White10449920202027
Bree Danielle Naibauer10129120152027
Brianna Elise Jackson10431820192028
Brianna Sheridan10142520152028
Brittany Deanne Croop10566620212027
Carol L MacCallum511420052028
Carol Marie Dowd10829720232028
Cassie Sheree Guglielmi629720062027
Chelsea Dyan Love10426820192027
Chelsea M Mynyk10358520182027
Chika Victoria Achebe10123220152027
Christine M. Cook10424220192028
Christy Lynn Ainsworth10848120242028
Christy Sue Short10712920222028
Clarice Cristin Brito10872220242028
Clarissa Rachelle Alumbaugh10005020102028
Courtney Erin Kantor10929320242028
Crystal Ann Carmody10318420182027
David Leung10191120162027
Dawn Marie Newbry10695920222027
Deanna Michelle Woodroffe10584720212027
Debora Kiboom Mauser11048920262028
Diana Kathryn Buckwalter10181720162027
Elise Marie Moore Hern11016920252028
Elizabeth K Manthey10518720202027
Emily A Mason10804420232028
Emily Kay Ezra10897420242027
Emmanuel M Nti10362320182027
Erika D Greene624620062027
Gina Evonne Hauser10071320132028
Gina Marie Kaufman10154020172026
Gleandy Lou Adlaon-Gott10345520182028
Glenna Ellen Kersten10005120102027
Hannah Marie Hetzel10326120182028
Heather Renee Cady10445320192027
Heidi Marie Barker10122120152028
Holly Weisheit10563220212028
Javier Martin Enriquez10226420162027
Jayne Suzanne Williams10205420162027
Jeff Daniel Reynek10200520162027
Jennifer Diane Longshore10463720202027
Jennifer Griffo Burke10114920172028
Jennifer Joy Hathaway10324320182028
Jennifer L Holcomb207320022028
Jennifer Lee Bishara10703420222028
Jennifer Michelle Berry10561420212027
Jennifer Paige Garland11032620262028
Jessica Irene Hernandez10504620202027
Jessica Michel10802920232027
Jill Marie Hefti Breed10099920142028
Jillian Adriana Cortez10637320222027
John Franklin Waters10589220212027
Joyce Ann Madonia802720082027
Julie Ruth Candia703320072028
Kailey Simpson10783920232027
Kaitlyn Leister Morton10904420242028
Kathleen Mary Johnson10640320222027
Kathryn Elizabeth Wilde10168820162028
Katrina M. De Romana104820092027
Kayla C Sharpe10520920202027
Kelly Grace Eskew108420092027
Kelsey Irene LaComb10830920232027
Keshea Desmornes Rouse10966520252027
Keshea Desmornes Rouse10974120252027
Kimberly Dawn Paine10700120222028
Kindra Lyn LeDuc10372220182027
Kody Carter Sanderfer10765920232027
Kristin McCauley Rinn802120082028
Krystina Eden10391720192027
Laura Ann McGilvery10469620202028
Laura Bess Merillat10785020232028
Lindsay Ferguson Griebling10147620152027
Lindsey Cathryn Ranish10724620222028
Lisa Marie Farzad10850220242027
Lorin Michelle Rasel10274420172027
Lory-Anne Jessie Kallio10887120242028
Lucia Gabriela Botts11055220262027
Lynn Ruth Miller623220062027
Ma Gennylou Lagunda Cassel11027720252027
Mackenzie Gabrielle Rehm11041520262027
Maegan B Nelson10158220152027
Mardean Beth Haines10440020192026
Margaret E Vernon9719619972026
Meagan Kimberly Burrus11094420262028
Meagan Lindley Holland10872020242027
Megan Leah Herzog10433320192027
Megan Whitehead10336420182028
Meghan Renae Books10985620252027
Mehgan A Rommel10810320232028
Melanie Bentley10499120202028
Melanie Jayne Hall10660020222028
Melissa Kranz10562420212028
Melissa Marie Raines10090420142028
Meredith Lee Asper10503320202028
Michelle Renee Whaley171220102028
Michelle Rohde10545720212027
Myra Paysen10602020212027
Nathalie Cleveland10003520102027
Nichole Cherie Cooper10736720222027
Olivia Brooke Tedesco10994520252027
Paige Ellen Nielsen-Mayer101020092027
Paula Homan Dooley10048020122027
Peter Joseph Byrne10431420192027
Rachel Faye Thurneyssen10348420182028
Rachel L Evans11017320252027
Renae Christine Schroeder10622420212027
Richard P Loonam JR10782320232028
Risto Johan Laitinen10427320192027
Robin Kintz10999320252028
Ruby Joann Martinez622920062028
Santiana L VanMaldeghem10783220232028
Sarah Anne Hicks10254420172027
Shannon Christine Mungovan10842220232027
Skyler Paige Gallegos11021920252027
Stacy Renee Shomo10509720202027
Stephanie Ann Lee10054820122027
Stephanie Beth Miller10691720222028
Stephanie Elizabeth Eaton Kagan10534920212028
Susan J McConaughy3220002028
Tammy Jo Vaughan10833620232027
Tera Nicole Rose10211820162027
Terri-Ellen Jean Kiernan10109620142028
Tristen Marie Dinkel11023220252027
Ty Lamont Shettron10120720152027
Tyler Nielsen10993320252027
Valerie D Karvatski10198120172027
Victoria Halle Milam10419820192028
Wendy Elizabeth Thompson707020072028
Wendy Jo Vigil10740820222027
Wendy Kaye Pabilonia129920102028

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Castle Rock

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.