Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Fort Collins

288 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Collins — 1.7% of the city's licenses and 3.3% of the type statewide.

288active licenses
1.7%share of Fort Collins
3.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 16,886 licenses in Fort Collins

None of the 288 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 288 of them

RXN, Fort Collins, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Hunter Towe10445220192027
Adam Christopher Stater10766120232027
Aimee McLaurin10761920232027
Alan West Favier10798220232027
Alexandra Kathleen Paz-Cox10021320112028
Alexi Rae Hutchinson10137120152028
Allison Elizabeth DeHart10542920212028
Allison Sararose Essary11111220262027
Amanda Dixon10761820232027
Amber Marie Vance10083020132028
Amber Stire10745020232027
Amy DeAnn Jackson10948320252027
Amy E Marks10611920212027
Andrea Michelle Gold10271420172028
Andrea Urie Kot10500620202027
Annaliese M Jordan10063520132027
Anne Elizabeth Judd10509120202027
Anne Reagin10853220242027
Anne-Claire Frey10804820232028
Audrey Michelle St. Denis11006820252027
Azure Lee Zeigler10002420102027
Barbara Ann Mielcarek11121820262028
Barbara J Stanley10165820152027
Benjamin A Hughes11058620262028
Beverly Pettibone Winter141420012026
Brad Matthew Hertzog11097820262028
Brenda Ann Kulju10544320212027
Brian Joseph Decker10896820242028
Briana Payne Laurie10673320222028
Brianna Linn Shilling10811720232027
Brittani Linnette Schwintosky10449620192027
Brittany L Sater10152820152028
Brittany Morgan Spade10887720242027
Brittany R Delmonico10520420202028
Brittany Renay Grounds10890320242027
Bronwen Felice Voetelink10835720232028
Carol Hardin Roedocker9812519982027
Casey Elizabeth Cash10788020232028
Casey Marie Weller10210520162028
Catherine Ann Cropp26620002027
Celia Elizabeth Rife10101520142027
Christian Valenzuela11107320262027
Chrystal Opal Hockaday10404320192028
Claire Renee Schend10820820232028
Colleen Patricia Blair Michel10638520222028
Collin Michael Zander10090020142027
Constance Marie Wilson10901620242028
Cynthia Ann Loffler10404420192027
Dana Ann Keene10661420222026
Daniel Joseph Mertz10723520222027
Danna Marie Quinn10204020162027
Dawn Beata Barrowman116620102028
Dawn Nicole Zander10113420142028
Denah Marie Inzinna10277520172027
Denise Marie Paulson10989020252027
Devin Rose Maroney10913020242028
Diana Marie Jackson107120092027
Diane Elizabeth Reider10547620212028
Diane Noel Christensen10442120192028
Dmitriy Zilberman10715720222028
Elizabeth Ann Connor10673120222027
Elizabeth Ann Walton10680620222027
Elizabeth Anne Gerlitzki702720072027
Elizabeth Anne Porter11006020252028
Elizabeth Lorinda Longshore10594020212027
Elva Saint114520102028
Emily Beckett10918720242027
Emily Marie Keen10302520172027
Emily Michelle Wilkinson10297020172028
Emily Noelle Morse10070920132028
Emily Rose Grabau10796520232027
Emily Seipp Pitts10378220192028
Erica Ann Post10387720192027
Erica Robin Bley Fitzgerald10731820222027
Erin Ann Frye10558820212027
Erin Elizabeth Griffin10690120222027
Erin Kristine Mestas10167320152027
Erin Leigh Foust10382620192027
Erin Michele Stalker10016220112028
Erin Rose Gaia Slocum10575520212027
Erni Dewi Ruslie10450220202027
Gabrielle C Ligotke10994220252028
Gayle Ann Tanaka138720012028
Gayle Renee Osterberg10215220162027
Gilda Mark10551220212027
Gregory James Walker10703720222028
Gregory Patrick Clark10580320212028
Hailey Anne Kepler10419320192028
Hannah Gaebler Romano10438520192027
Hannah Whitney Holiday10370820182028
Heather Ann Martinez10222320162028
Heather Ann Roth10065420132028
Heather Ann Roth10865820242028
Heidi N Wright10900220242027
Holly M Gustafson10144020152028
Holly Marie Smith10615020212027
Jaclyn Heather Brown10781820232028
Jacob Andrew Okleshen11075020262028
Jacob Curtiss Smith10293220172027
Jaden Amanda Houck10345420182027
Jaimie C Dirks10387920192028
Jaimie C Dirks11078120262028
James Alan Mijatovic10594320212028
Jami Elaine Gorton10529520212028
Jamison Lorene Milburn10994720252028
Janessa Marie Landeck10443720192027
Janet Masters10872920242028
Janita K Totten141920012027
Jeannie Chen10620620212027
Jeffrey Thomas Byrne10853420242027
Jenna Jutten10631120222028
Jenna Raquel Blais10861420242028
Jennifer A. Mommer10306520172027
Jennifer Ann Hurley10017020112028
Jennifer Corteo10718220222028
Jennifer Ellen Keller DeRaad10465720202028
Jennifer L Scanlon209120022027
Jennifer Lynn Guernsey130520102027
Jennifer Lynn Harrison10138020152028
Jennifer Poste10665620222028
Jennifer Yoo Hahm10822820232027
Jenny Darlene Tarr10674620222028
Jermen Sargis10965520252028
Jessica Lindsey Harper-Bischof10876120242027
Jill Caroline Vesty512820052027
Jill Marie Manning701220072027
Jonathan Finestone Heilman10382720192026
Jonelle Beth Gray10427820192027
Joseph Robert Kauffman10364520182027
Julia Catherine Wells10479020202027
Julia Danielle Koval10758720232028
Julie Anna Lewey10044020122026
Julie Omar Mease10367120182028
Juliet Nygaard Erb10645020222027
Kailee Marie Lenczycki10307020172027
Kanchan Bhowmik10438420192027
Karla Sue Wallen10611120212027
Karley Kathleen Boltjes10673620222028
Kate Schmidtmann Thompson10254520172028
Kate Wilhoit Schneider10495720202027
Katelyn Anne Nelson10630020222028
Katherine Jane McMeekin10619420212028
Katherine Roberta Johnson119420102028
Kathi Patterson10263520172028
Kathryn Ann Palmer10167420152028
Kathryn Marie Manchester10568820212027
Kathryn Spencer DuBois11119420262028
Katie Sue Bland10851520242027
Katy Elizabeth Pfiffner10422920192028
Katy Lynn Fangmeier10485820202028
Keith W Volk10353420182028
Kelley Robinson10782820232027
Kelly Westbrook Schmalstich10524820202027
Kelsey Chapleau Banet10793920232027
Kelsey Kathleen Aliabadi10230020162027
Kenneth Charles Daves JR10680520222027
Kerri Lynn Craddock10564820212027
Kimberly Lynn Lindeken10583020212027
Kimberly Markell Newcomb10281220172028
Kimberly Sue Ottolenghi142020012028
Krista Lee Cole10412820192028
Kristen Marla Arnesen10564120212028
Kristina Jordan Slunecka10513620202027
Lani D Nielsen412220042028
Lara Katelyn Wilson Vanden Hoek10576320212027
Lara Kathleen Wiginton-McCormick10000220102027
Lara Kathleen Wiginton-McCormick10077720132027
Laura Ashley Garzio10242720172028
Laura Gervais10465620202027
Laura L Turk103520092027
Laura Suzanne Nehoda10188220162028
Lauren Abigail Dieterman10492620202027
Lauren Alexandra Vollinger10875420242028
Lauren Audrey Skinner10519920202028
Lauren Dominique Manzella10797720232027
Laurie Ann Verde10189020162028
Laurie Fridley Niles10273420172028
Laurie Landolt124420102028
Laurie M Matson10481420202028
LeAnn Renee Chavez11003120252027
Linda Louise Auld9918119992028
Lindsay Carter Conway10089620142028
Lindsey Celene Moyer10797220232028
Lindsey Elsa Johansen10137920152027
Lisa Marie Johnson10305620172027
Lisa Michelle Gesterling10792120232027
Lisabeth Paradise10067020132027
Liya Rodovskaya10647220222028
Lorna Gail Dawson10023920112027
Lorrie Evelyn Day10744720232027
Lynn Berenato Kalert10060220132026
Lynsey Briane Mahlum10096620142028
Maggie S. Champion10137720152028
Mallory Jo Arthun10058520132027
Marciann Harris506820052028
Margaret E Kareus10696120222028
Margaret Lynn Otepka10112320172028
Mari S Mutter10185620162028
Maria Ana Main10003820102028
Maria Elizabeth Kelley10226120162028

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Fort Collins

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.