Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Colorado Springs

875 active licenses of this type are held in Colorado Springs — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 10.2% of the type statewide.

875active licenses
1.8%share of Colorado Sprin
10.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 47,428 licenses in Colorado Springs

None of the 875 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 875 of them

RXN, Colorado Springs, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Everett Fedewa10302020172028
Aaron John Harris11014720252027
Abbey Marie Carroll10857120242027
Adam K Ewers10788120232027
Adia Tamar De Los Santos10607920212027
Adora Anulika Akwuba10533220212027
Adriana Christine Nelson10550420212027
Adrianna Juliet Allen10354020182027
Agnes Mauryn Jepkogei Kiptum10439320192027
Aja Danielle Hardisty10509620202028
Aleathia Channel Ware113120102027
Alethea Dawn Tafoya10469020202028
Alethea J Hoewisch10240720172027
Alexa Lea Potts10486220202027
Alexandria Brook Davis-Mitchell10801620232027
Alexis Eleni Adams10803620232028
Alexzandra Nicole Lopez10868920242028
Alice Marie Cole303020032027
Alicia Beth Clark10952620252027
Alina Kendrick10503820202028
Alison Christine Risk10299920172028
Alivia Rose Fauser10860720242027
Allison Michelle Wood10705320222028
Allyn Elizabeth Kawalek10272220172027
Alyse Jewel McGarraugh10096820142028
Alysha Lynne Farrell10647020222027
Alyson Michelle Brodey10007620112027
Alyssa June Mcclurg10158920152027
Amanda Anne Trainer10177120162027
Amanda Barson11004620252028
Amanda C Aung10478220202028
Amanda Cater11046720262028
Amanda D Spinuzzi10583520212028
Amanda Dawn Taylor10978920252027
Amanda Jeanne Batterbee10028220112027
Amanda Joy Egan129420102027
Amanda Katy Harrison10512620202028
Amanda Lee Bishop10626920222028
Amanda M Gibson10572220212027
Amanda M Slattery10611520212027
Amanda Marie Petersen10754420232028
Amanda N Meitz10416220192027
Amber Beth Carriveau10441820192027
Amber Griffis10996420252027
Amber Lynn Peterson11073220262028
Amber Michelle Crouch10881920242027
Amber Nicole Gates10161820172027
Amy D Kammerzell10268320172027
Amy Dendinger10779120232027
Amy Fitzgerald11113320262028
Amy Goenner Dowling10520820202027
Amy Jo Kassirer10387220192028
Amy Kathleen Wall10014520112028
Amy Larea Pryor10936120242028
Amy Loudell Amoroso10580620212027
Amy Lynn Rickman10372620182028
Amy Mary Banaszak10063120132027
Amy Renae Snyder10197120162027
Amy Richardson Ochle10187920172028
Anastasia Louen10749920232027
Andrea Taryn Verlare10341120182027
Andrew Gene Neal11076420262028
Andrew S Brown10292120172028
Angela Dee Tomme10588920212028
Angela Kay Blue10042220122028
Angela Lynn Stokes10772120232027
Angela Michelle Gaumond10697720222028
Angela Michelle Nash10903620242027
Angela Renee Barajas10417720192028
Angelina Marie Heuer10418620192027
Angeline Glory Walker10564620212028
Ann Marie Bourque Koch10523720202028
Ann Thurston508220052027
Anna Malia Jones10636120222027
Anne Kathleen Lucas10346520182027
Anne Louise Monroe10923820242028
Anne Marie Rivers132520012027
Annie Yoo10933320242028
Ansley Caroline Smitherman10251320172028
Anthony Boudreau10741820232027
Anthony Raley10650520222028
April Marie Dodder10170920162028
Argelia Archuletta10465020202027
Ashlee Rene Harris10915420242027
Ashley Danielle Fry10425820192027
Ashley Lauren Vieira10743820232027
Ashley Marie Curtner10489420202027
Ashley Marie Howell10567420212028
Ashley Marie Novotny10501520202027
Ashley Marie Varcie10983220252028
Ashley Meagan Benally-Ross10480020202028
Ashley Michelle Eaton10407520192028
Ashley Nicole Bell10478520202028
Ashley Pyne Read10145720152028
Ashley Renee Franklin10911020242028
Aubrey Anne Snyder10268120172028
Audrey Suzan Gilliam10816220232027
Aura Maria Montano Herrera11001020252028
Austin Ray Belcher10747320232028
Austin Thomas Kopas10864220242028
Autumn Marie Albert10498020202028
Autumn Rose Knox10907220242028
Barbara Jane Chamness10277920172028
Bealis C Burger10878020242027
Beatrice Maina10693620222026
Benjamin Raymond Mikolaj10994820252028
Beth Ann Mengelt10939820242028
Bethany Lynne Daniel10739520222027
Billie Jo Baptiste10118220152027
Blessing Nsuh Chi10968520252027
Bobbie Leanna Bradley10561620212027
Bonnie Dreher Waddell10869920242028
Brandi Lee Hicks10346120182027
Brandi Lynn Axford10116420172027
Brandon Ryan Dunn10963620252027
Brandy Hand10789320232028
Brandy Nicole Lipscomb10009620112027
Breana Loren Walton10650220222028
Brena Jonsan Branch10467220202028
Brennan Broadway11109120262028
Brian B Barnett10057020132027
Brian Lynn Watkins10584820212027
Brianne E Wagner10507220202028
Brianne Marie Carruthers10762820232027
Brittany Ann Omer11062820262028
Brittany Leigh Warnock11005020252027
Brittany Lenae Marquez10929420242028
Brooke Danielle Pratt10787220232027
Brooke Juhree Browne10453420202027
Bryan Scott Ferrara10614720212028
Caitlin Elizabeth Brandt10549220212028
Candace Chaquelle Johnson10832420232027
Candace Kaye Kaufhold Baily10688620222028
Candace Nicole Polite10970020252027
Candice Christine Milone10897820242027
Candida Rodriguez10163920152027
Cara Sue Maier121720102027
Carah Rae Aldrich10707820222027
Carleen Renee Innes993719992027
Carmen Marie Hollis10676520222027
Carol Fern Halle10001520102028
Carol Lee Headley Wetzig9919219992027
Carole Traylor402620042028
Carrie Jo Claar10104420142028
Carrie Marie Ferguson10838820232027
Catherine Moore Kutz10906520242028
Catherine Suzanne Harding10039020122027
Cathleen Hughes-Ladd10539220212027
Charmaine Royse Smith505220052028
Chelsea Ann Fleck10662020222026
Chelsea Lauren Kissinger10302620172028
Cherry L Evans10809220232027
Cheryl Ann Spice10765120232027
Christa Maria Coolidge10264120172027
Christian Eastlake10458020202028
Christie Laurel Sonchar10816720232028
Christina Ann Camomilli10453520202027
Christina Denise Nelms10213220162028
Christina Lauren Lonigro10507720202027
Christina Louise Proulx10678220222027
Christina Maria Calderon11062020262027
Christine A Christiansen10352320182027
Christine A Wibby10231220162027
Christine Czarnecki10961620252028
Christine Lou Gonzales10281720172027
Christopher Archer10441220192027
Claire O'Halloran10893320242027
Clarence E Adams10299520172027
Clarisa Hernandez-Koogle10226520162027
Colleen Ashly Rose10513820202027
Connie Liu Lam10939120242026
Connor Otto11118420262028
Corinne Rebecca Young10008120112028
Cory Douglas Vinson10833920232028
Courtney L Baker10868020242028
Courtney Pangle Greenough10703820222028
Cristi Lynn Bundukamara10079620132027
Crystal Michelle White10353320182027
Cyndyl Rose Solberg10605720212028
Cynthia Allen110720092027
Cynthia Como715620072027
Cynthia K Jordan21420002027
Cynthia M Hamilton10738920222028
Cynthia Marie Beam10410520192028
Cynthia Rae Behrens9816019982027
Cynthia S Bairn10593020212027
Dae K Han10958420252027
Danielle C Zaderaka10475120202028
Danielle Marie Riker10294120172028
Danielle Reine Schaaf10521120202028
Danni Lane Eldred10646720222028
Darielle Brandy Solano10600220212028
Darlene June Marshall10979420252028
Darlene M McPhee302320032028
Darragh Alicia Gott808020082027
Dawn M Longo10546520212027
Dawn M Szarke10243520172028
Dawn Marie Dimitri10397120192027
Dayanara Tejas Gohil10189720162026
Dean Joel Gainey10799520232027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Colorado Springs

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.