Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Centennial

175 active licenses of this type are held in Centennial — 1.9% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

175active licenses
1.9%share of Centennial
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 9,177 licenses in Centennial

None of the 175 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 175 of them

RXN, Centennial, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Michael Diesi10946420252027
Adam Ryan Denson10971920252028
Aimee Susanna Kurian Herbert10102320142027
Alexis D Munro10472520202028
Alexis Nicole Hearn10628220222028
Alison Louise Collings816920082028
Amanda Leigh VanConant10422220192028
Amanda Leigh VanConant10993120252028
Amanda Marie Zuber10785620232027
America Gomez10744020232027
Amy Arenson Esposito10216220162027
Ann Patricia Pereira10292720172028
Anna Elizabeth Engkjer10015620112027
Anna Elizabeth Engkjer10753220232027
Arletta Swain Cockrell10084820142027
Ashlee Ann Montgomery715720072027
Ashley Anne Allis11097520262028
Ashley Dianne DeGrush10166220152027
Bambi Carole Struck10766320232028
Bonnie Lynn Scheckenbach12120002027
Brianna Noel Kars10806020232026
Brook Kilian10912020242028
Bryna Marie Curandell10457620202028
Cammie Kay Rausch10147420152027
Candice Renee Betz10787120232028
Carlin Ann Marie Callaway10253820172027
Carol Denise Prizznick10513920202028
Catherine Pheasant10700320222027
Celeste M Sumner212120022027
Channing Marie Wells10962820252027
Chantel Marie Schoneboom10099020142026
Chelsea Keselman10828920232027
Christina DeMars Miller10685820222027
Christina M Jordan10116520152028
Christine Ann Harms10284020172027
Christine L Zarlengo109020092027
Cindy Cain629420062027
Constance Ann McMenamin10050620122028
Courtney Dowty Welch10760920232027
Courtney Erin Rahrig Holley10134020152028
Culleen Marie H Rohde514420052027
Daniel Eugene Hammond10104120142027
Deborah Ann Machado10713520222028
Debra A Pierce9713119972027
Della Theresa D'Nicuola10101320142028
Diana Elaine Byrd10270020172027
Dolly George Maben10126120152028
Duandelyn Claudette Wilson10271620172028
Dustin Mynshull Crull804720082028
Eden Elizabeth Hankins10953120252027
Elhum Karimkhani10356620182028
Elizabeth Brown10816320232028
Elizabeth Mary Ender10104820142028
Ellen Jennifer Neufeld10437420192027
Emily Katherine Amack10295720172028
Emily Sisa10574320212027
Erik Robert Larson10243920172027
Erin Kennedy Lenihan10336820182027
Erin Renee Glaspy10067420132027
Faith Igberaese11056920262027
Faith November McGinn10569920212028
Faustina Abeana Mensah10520720202027
Fidella D Brown803020082028
Frances B. Rhodes10060920132027
Frank Wott11014420252027
Heather Anne Krohn10493920202027
Heeyae Jennifer Lim10955320252027
Heidi Kay Crull10123620172027
Hilary Somers Victoroff10009120112028
Hoang Kim Petersen10043820122027
Hope N Szypulski310820032027
Jacqueline Kemene Itambo10424920192028
Jacquelynh Kieu Ho Vance10772420232027
Jaime Elizabeth Lecuyer10413320192027
Jamie Alyssa Kyei-Frimpong10510620202028
Jasmine Miyoko Johann10280620172028
Jenna Harris Starko10809520232027
Jennifer Lee Weibel10243220172027
Jennifer Lynn Faber-Gerling170520092027
Jennifer Maria Menendez11010220252028
Jennifer Suzanne Griffin10161320152028
Jessica A Kartz10986420252027
Jessica E Eide10094520142027
Jessica Michal Bunjer811920082028
Jessica Tripp MacLean10687920222028
Jill Kathleen Stinson10381120192027
Jill Rae Avedon Hulbert307920032028
Jodi McAndrew10193620162028
John Michael Evans622320062026
Jordan Costlow10781020232027
Joshua Bohoush Sweeney10570720212028
Josi Kate Berry10463020202027
Joy Suzanne Diamond9815719982028
Julie A TenBrook10948720252028
Julie Lynne Garside203020022027
Julieth Mokobi Ombogo10913320242028
Kaley A Hasstedt10726920222028
Karen Lynn Gentile10458320202027
Kari Lynn Underwood10813820232026
Katherine Seraydarian Kraus10492720202028
Kathleen Ann Seckinger10749120232027
Kathryn J Snelson England977019972028
Kathryn Rafferty109920092027
Kathryn Ruth Cullen10172620172028
Katie L Stefani10590420212027
Kelly A Jost10480920202028
Kelsey Bridgewater Berge10135020152027
Kenneth Bradley Gilmet506120052028
Keri Anne Halsema19820002028
Kimberly Marie Haapapuro10144520152027
Kris Marie Frey10267820172027
Kristin Margaret Demmert10136520152027
Kristin Margaret Demmert10855020242027
Kristyn Marie Everett509920052027
Laine Marie Morgan10260320172028
Lana Kay O'Neil10833220232027
Laura Van Alstyne Jermyn10143420152028
Leah Cole Hughes10591620212027
Leslie Allene Newton10700420222028
Letitia Osei Sam10534720212027
Linda Hollyman10780020232027
Lindsey Rae Wendel10623220212026
Lisa Michelle Hammond10093420142028
Lorri Marie Phipps116420102027
Maria Grace Domingue10278020172027
Marianne Elizabeth Price10341020182027
Mary Beth Schulte9915719992028
Mary Catherine Fletcher9927219992028
Mary Elizabeth Wilterdink304420032028
Mary Ellen Mullins704320072027
Mary M Benson10618120212027
Meagan Christine Murgel10265420172028
Megan Mackenzie Watanabe10202220162027
Megan Murphy Casey10810020232027
Meghan Kelly Tallent10477620202028
Melanie Katherine Redfield10022520112028
Melinda L Mossman10038820122028
Meredith Colleen Smith10697220222027
Meredith Murphy McIntee10755720232027
Michael Keith Chism10245920172028
Michele A Lande210120022027
Michelle Denise Lugo10620820212028
Miranda Lee Minter10669020222027
Monica Annette Garbiso10013220112028
Monica Nicole Alm10913520242027
Morgan Rebecca Owens10824320232027
Nadine Neswadi10793720232028
Natalie Suzanne Lockhart10500320202028
Nickolus Alan DeLong10957220252027
Nicole L Bonato10669720222027
Nicole Theroux Diehl10587220212027
Olivia Marie Werner10643020222027
Peter Thomas Prutch961619962028
Piper Lynn Rudel811120082028
Rachael Elizabeth Zumstein10434820192027
Rebecca Joye Mark10110320142028
Rosa Vincenza DiPrima10716520222027
Ruth Williamson Strock10425020192027
Sarah Kathleen Meyer622020062028
Shannon Galbreath Converse10014120112027
Sharon Miller Martin10133320152028
Sheila R Wheeler10021720112028
Stacey Michelle Johnson10231820162028
Stacy Meredith Anderson700820072028
Stephanie Leann Kerr10012320112027
Susan Kae Walker509020052027
Tabitha Mae Paull11068620262028
Tammy Lynn Beltinck504920052027
Taylor Pope10573420212028
Teresa Ann Wilcox977219972028
Timberly Klinestiver10844820232027
Timothy William Wood10637420222028
Tracy G Steinberg9716919972026
Tracy Lynn Fehr10139520152027
Wendy Elliott Thomas10998820252028

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Centennial

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.