Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Grand Junction

175 active licenses of this type are held in Grand Junction — 1.7% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

175active licenses
1.7%share of Grand Junction
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 10,336 licenses in Grand Junction

None of the 175 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 175 of them

RXN, Grand Junction, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aileen Marie Bowman10823720232027
Alexi Mulyn Vaughn10374420192028
Alexis Amber Kemp10360220182027
Alexxa Makell Brown10996620252027
Alice Koech10884120242028
Alice Speak10986520252027
Alicia May Olson10306220172027
Alisha Bradley10955120252027
Allicia Anne Perez10881520242028
Alyssa Marie Lantiere10550620212027
Amanda Nicole Coltrinari10150620172027
Amy Jennereau Witte627420062028
Andrea Craighead10465520202028
Andrea Gail Lamb10050220122027
Andrea L Davis11048620262028
Andrea Rush Liggett10228120162028
Angela Marie Aldoretta126320102027
Anita Innette Sheetz9916819992027
Anna E Jones10348820182027
Anna Page Kanopsic10401120192027
Annie Richardson Mueller9924719992027
Arianna Marie Andersen510220052027
Ashlee L Reed10690220222027
Ashley Elizabeth Whitney10258620172028
Benjamin Kirby Ferrell10042320122027
Beth Lynn Hedstrom10405620192027
Bethany Sharon Peckler10023520112027
Bonnie Marie Souser10587820212027
Britt Elizabeth Jens10903520242028
Brittany Nicole Viar10710720222027
Brittney Nicole Griffiths10612520212027
Cameron Jordan Wright10994920252027
Candy R Cromell205220022027
Carolina Carvelli10737320222027
Caroline Hendrix10697520222028
Carolyn Marie Turner10995420252028
Carrie Shahbahrami10357220182028
Carrie Shahbahrami10459620202028
Casey Ann Peiffer10597320212027
Cassandra Maureen Nelson10624420212028
Catherine Lynn Fletcher10484220202027
Cathy Mae McCoy10363720182028
Cheryl Cay Spollino11035020262028
Christopher Lee Blair10410220192027
Cody Robert Knauss10681220222028
Connie Ela Lupe Joy Billones Bongar10561520212028
Dana A Murphy-Parker10391320192027
Dana Ashton Johnson808720082028
Debra K Bailey19720002028
Dena Denise Banta Corona10213120162028
Dezirae Ashley Freeman10858520242027
Dianna Jeanne Garcia10664920222027
Dylan James Brown10564520212027
Eleanor Marie Davis10991320252027
Eliza Ruth Marroni10664020222027
Emily Caroline Meyer10970620252027
Erica Rasmussen Gardner10457820202027
Esther Lee Kannapel10862420242028
Eva Marie Cappiello10250720172028
Glenda Marie Cain10028920112027
Heather Bauerle Scott10831320232028
Heather Bauerle Scott993819992028
Heather Elizabeth Findlay Tobin10222820162027
Heather Janae Smith10327420182027
Heather Kathleen Urton10334120182028
Heather Shannon Ford10147320152028
Holly Mclaughlin Covington10011620112028
Holly Mclaughlin Covington135720012028
Jaclyn Gerardot11011220252028
Jaime Lynne Emmons10149520152027
James A Haraway27820002028
James Elliott Rice513220052027
Jamie Lee Wall10428220192028
Jana Michelle Horn10956020252028
Janelle Nicole Johnson11021120252027
Janet Marie Ellingson10141920152027
Janet Victoria Grant97519972027
Jennifer Ann Scheffler10364420182028
Jessica Marie Gardner10361520182027
Jessica Marie Gardner10949520252027
Jessica Saudray Harrington10326020182027
Jill ROSATI HENNEBERG10163020152028
Joann C Piburn9810319982027
John Earl Taylor10446820192028
Jon-Mikel Ogburn11027920252028
Jordan N Knickerbocker10851420242027
Joseph Duane McBeain10549420212027
Judith Ann Shue10211720162027
Julie Marie LeClaire10083420142027
Justine April Maedeker10323120182027
Karen Figaro McGrew10180420162028
Karen Parker Hatfield10749520232027
Kari Weirath10045420122028
Karin VanderVelde10296920172027
Kassidy R Chism11116520262027
Katelyn J Weaver10393120192027
Katherine Shepherd Anderson10468220182028
Kathleen Bridget Marshall10074520132028
Kathleen Marie Wilson10238820162028
Kathryn Ann Lein998819992028
Katie Alana Bedre10881820242028
Kayla Covington10871420242027
Kelsi Ann Keyek10771720232027
Kenneth Mitchell Henderson10409020192027
Keri Lynn Selwyn10209220162028
Kimberly Ann Jones10638120222027
Kimberly Kay Jeffrey10880520242027
Kirsten Eileen Wiegert10206620162027
Kory A Schweitzer10602520212028
Krissy Renee Spahr10328020182028
Krissy Renee Spahr10856220242028
Kristin Margaret Sperle10534620212028
Kylie A Ellis10786020232027
Landon Eireen Pettit10453020202028
Lauren Elizabeth Murphy10316920182028
Lauren M Murphy10432320192028
Laurie Ann Cox2720002027
Leah Renee' Maulding10423120192027
Leslie A Gibson10085320142027
Leslie A Gibson10271720172027
Linda Diane Myers10416920192028
Linda E Turner10663420222028
Lindsay Diane Adams10907420242027
Lora Lee Page716220072028
Marcie Michelle Moore10234020162028
Margaret E Stoneback10040520122027
Margaret Lorraine Lehr10150220152027
Mary Hanna Sterling10427520192027
Mary Joann DeYoung10125720152028
Mary Patricia Schaefer10148020152028
Mary Suzanne Mccutchan10297420172028
Matthew Merrill Mann10947920252027
Megan Kristina Huemoller10290220172027
Megan Rose Ames10601720212027
Megan Rose Stephany10089220142027
Meghan Schoenfelder Kimmel10583920212028
Melinda Beth Allen11036120262028
Michelle Dianne McDermott10420020192028
Michelle Leigh Weckenbrock10075620132027
Michelle Leigh Weckenbrock10851220242027
Michelle Powell10766620232027
Miesha Dawn Anderson102920092027
Mikayla Renee Gase10627820222027
Mindie Alpert11016120252027
Monica Rae Filippone10830820232027
Nancy L Bauer10277320172027
Nicole Jeanette Wilke10105920142027
Nicole Patrice Pistono10965420252028
Nikos Peter Hollis10221020162028
Pamela Phi Carter10839520232027
Patricia Clark Kimerling800120082027
Patricia Jean Mages10044120122028
Peter L Psenda10200420162028
Pierce Williamson Fussell10497920202027
Reanna Erin Moore10760320232028
Robert Earl Rogers10534420212027
Sarah Ann Rooney10616620212027
Sarah Harmon Abercrombie10787320232027
Sarah Johanna Rauch10291920172028
Sherry Ann Woods10380020192027
Sonja Michelle Encke10096420142027
Steven James Lenthe10636820222028
Sue Ellen Baumgardner500720052027
Susan Walker815220082028
Sylvia Jean Saunders9816719982027
Tammy Lynn Rice10723720222028
Taylor Ann Evans10875020242028
Taylor James Boone10784120232028
Teresa Louise Steinkirchner10080820132027
Tiffini Young10052220122028
Travis Robert Klein10379120192027
Valerie Kalana10063420132028
Veronica Novinsky10556820212027
Vicki Louise Wilkey11079820262027
Zephaniah T Quigley10515420202027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Grand Junction

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.