Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Pueblo

157 active licenses of this type are held in Pueblo — 1.5% of the city's licenses and 1.8% of the type statewide.

157active licenses
1.5%share of Pueblo
1.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 10,539 licenses in Pueblo

None of the 157 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 157 of them

RXN, Pueblo, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Leigh Meyer10601520212027
Adaeze Esther Jaji10979820252027
Aileen Nunag Carlos10183420162028
Akua S Osei Poku10923620242027
Alanna Michele Fenlon10425420192027
Alanna Michele Fenlon10839920232027
Alejandro J Gutierrez10810820232027
Alexandra Alston Watson10316220182027
Alexandra Nichole Stewart10645720222028
Alicia J Kielas10338220182027
Alvin Si-Long Tang10696720222027
Alvin Si-Long Tang10696820222028
Amanda Lee Erjavec10566920212028
Amber Dawn Trujillo10921820242028
Amber R Doss10372820182027
Amy Beth Foraker10835820232028
Angela M Perides10470620202028
Annamarie R DiNero10952920252028
Aries Torralba Giabia-Mason10864520242027
Ashley Marie Berarducci10179720162028
Ashley Nichole Kirby900620092028
Ashlie Dovex Long10299720172028
Barrett Michael Allen10878120242028
Benjamin Pearce Morris10749020232027
Benjamin Pearce Morris10752920232027
Bernice Eleanora Barnes622620062026
Betty T Spinuzzi305320032027
Bobbi Michelle Hall10303620172027
Brandi Lanae Trujillo10462020202027
Brandie Dawn Quick10549720212027
Brandis Courtney Montez10437720192028
Brenda Kae Carver-Torres617920062028
Brendon Don Madrid10557220212028
Brian Craig White10761720232028
Brittney Paige Quandt10417920192028
Camille Dawn Hodapp907720092027
Carla Edith Paredes Diaz10857620242027
Carol Frances Ankstitus Sednek138420012028
Carolyn Kay Daugherty10046720122026
Chalanne Lynn Stockman10717120222027
Chelsea Lynn Frey10425220192028
Chelsea Nicole Stewart10891720242027
Chelsey R Cortese10774120232027
Cheri Diane Cordova10177620162027
Christine B Baugh618920062027
Christopher Dean Trujillo10076120132028
Coral Breanne Martinez10364620182028
Courtney Marie Fugate10517120202028
Craig A. Drew10015220112028
Crystal S Belmont10832320232028
Daniel Emilio Marquez10361920182027
Daniel Hossein Mirshamsi10302720172027
Daniel Keith Vaught10129220152028
Dawn Leslie Evert627120062026
Debra Ann Passanante9720419972026
Denise A Searles10008820112028
Diana Jean Smith10107320142028
Elizabeth Ellen Skelly10206420162028
Emem Lydia Umoh11055520262028
Erika J Valdez10439720192027
Erika Leann Almeida-Trujillo709020072028
Erin Patricia Beatty10024820112027
Geofrey Kipkoech Kosgei10833120232027
Harry John Aragon10307320172027
Havilah R Spurlock10763920232027
Heather Allison Butler10715020222027
Heather Hope Palm10642420222028
Heather Roseann Oehler10526320212028
Holly Anna Waller10914520242027
Jacqueline Magdalena Hooper10035120122028
Jamie Kathryn Rendler10168320162027
Jennifer Dawn Vail10454020202028
Jennifer Leigh Gallegos10269620172028
Jennifer Lynn Cooper10824820232027
Jeremiah J Velasquez10527020212028
Jeremy Jonathan Couch10925520242028
Jessica Leigh Foster11023320252028
Jessica Lynn Cummings122120102027
Jessica Marie Anaya10500820202027
Jesusita Elvira Tafoya10303920172028
Jill Myrene Olvey515220052028
Jodi Rae Trujillo10229820162028
Joelle Josephina Bailey10276620172027
John De Villa10453620202027
Julia Louise Tidswell10646020222027
Kairi A Vaher127920102027
Kara Amidon Hart10065320132027
Karen Sue Springfield10044720122028
Karla R Richardson-Trujillo10376120192028
Katherine Rose Derossett10726520222028
Kathleen Marian Mickey20620002026
Katie Lynn Frison10657520222028
Kayla Patrice Varela10907020242028
Kayleigh L Granzella10867420242027
Kelly C McLean10694320222028
Kelly Jo Colbert807420082027
Kelsey Lynn Markenson10229420162028
Kendra Estelle Fejedelem10402320192027
Kimberly Anne Crapeau10443320192027
Kolbie Michelle Gardner10626020212027
Laura Ann McMahon10000620102027
Laura Michelle Grunewald10659120222027
Leanne Rae Gronemeyer10171820172027
Lee Michael Fonseca503920052027
Lilian O Onwuka10678720222028
Lindsey N Dazzo10460720202028
Lisa Ann Clough100920092028
Lisa Marie Rich10411320192027
Lisa Marie Rich10759720232027
Loretta Marie Torres10837820232027
Lynn Renee Leyba10100020142027
Magen Lea Leeman11007020252028
Marissa Elizabeth Shisler10307220172028
Matthew Lee Augerot10441120192028
Melanie Fleur Sandoval10455320202028
Molly S Kliewer702820072028
Monica Flynn10483520202027
Monica Lyn Valdez10625720212028
Monica Lyn Valdez10886820242028
Nancy Jane Human9914819992028
Nathan Ray Stacy11013420252028
Nicole Caroline Boggs10525520202028
Nicole Grace Bartolo10461020202027
Nicole Lynn Betts10197520172028
Nicole Marie Gonzalez10655920222027
Patricia D Quillen3420002026
Patricia Lynn Head709620072027
Paul Anthony Casados10889020242027
Paula Renee Jiron-Finn10128420152027
Paulina Adjei10110620142027
Peggi Sue Torguson10254620172027
Phebe Michelle Golden10541920212028
Rajani Suresh Kumar10972820252028
Rebecca Jo Hearst10444120192027
Ricky Allen Monett9925619992027
Ronald Edward Peterson10046620102026
Ronda Marie Orndoff10163520152027
Samantha Kelly10466420202028
Samina Louise Fitch11014320252027
Sandra Kay Nebl984219982027
Sara Shipman Ackerman10793420232028
Sarah Jane Kurash10511020202027
Shaileen Ann Johnson10538820212028
Shaundra Marie Lujan10234820162028
Shawn Alison Koury10160120152027
Shawn Alison Koury10866520242027
Sondra Elaine Ware10244020172028
Spencer Christian Waller10298320172027
Stephanie Lynn Salbato10085520142027
Tana Lucy Trujillo10051020122028
Theresa Elizabeth Kuhn10127620152028
Tina M Tripp10436720192028
Virginia M Chacon10717920222028
Viviana Teresa Salvino-Bozzi10306320172028
Wendy Helene Raso10078720172027
Wendy Renee Batchelor10606520212027
Zsuzsa Glasscock10286420172028

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Pueblo

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.