Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Boulder

159 active licenses of this type are held in Boulder — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.8% of the type statewide.

159active licenses
1.8%share of Boulder
1.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 8,963 licenses in Boulder

None of the 159 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 159 of them

RXN, Boulder, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam J Horwitz10525720202028
Adam Sheely10266920172028
Alexandra Grace Thompson10810720232027
Alexandria Sarah Zayer10540220212028
Alicia Erin Maltzman314420032028
Alison Van Voorhees Davis10427920192027
Alyssa Gosselin10702920222028
Amanda Ashley James10927020242028
Amanda Christine Alba10570020212027
Amber Neil Misenheimer10745820232028
Amy Marie Wallace503420052028
Anne Macy Glass10631920222027
Annette Martha Montoya106020092028
Arielle Ades10599720212027
Barbara Evelyn Anderson10076820132028
Barbara Jo Franklin10502820202028
Benjamin Byron Egbers11047220262028
Brianna Nicole Goodman11045520262028
Caley Ann Wekenmann10717320222028
Candace Lynn Sneed10831520232027
Candace S. Glazier10756420232027
Cara LaMotta Neeson10512420202028
Carrie Lee Ballas711120072028
Caryn N Sheftel503320052026
Catherine Celeste Fries4220002027
Catherine Denise Renella10433220192028
Charles Berndt10800320232028
Christopher Flanagan10498220202027
Claire McGovern Brennan10938220242028
Colleen Marie Markham10464420202028
Colleen Patricia Grady10219020162028
Courtney Catherine Pramann10019420112027
Courtney Renae Susser11022520252027
Dana L Scritchfield10452620202028
Dawn Louise Delahousse10216320162027
Dayna Granston143020012028
Deborah Ann Breakell976719972027
Diane Elizabeth Utz10448820192027
Edith Helena Presler10425620192028
Elisabeth Lippincott Collins10373420192028
Elizabeth Ann Brock9918519992027
Emily Elizabeth Mosman10306620172028
Emma Brown10832920232027
Emma Hanig11021820252027
Erika Suzanne Shepard10879220242026
Erin Casey Beaudin10909820242027
Erin G Harper-Sanchez10230320172028
Erin G Harper-Sanchez900220092028
Erin K Atkinson10193120162027
Genevieve Mary Lamancusa10158620152028
Grace Uhls10478820202027
Gretchen Sanford Arndt10634820222028
Harma A Drenth10025720112027
Heide Phillips Alexander10641720222027
Holly Florence Burns10157320152028
Ian Mathew Morlock10928720242027
Ila D. Slimowitz124020102027
Iris Elron616720062027
James Travis Kuster10291720172028
Jamieson Marie Lehto10680420222027
Jean Carleton Housepian9712419972027
Jeana L Drayson Steinbach10019020112028
Jennifer G Doyle621620062028
Jennifer George DeCarlo10130620152027
Jennifer Laurie Mccoy143920012027
Jennifer Lee Hooper11049720262027
Jennifer Lyn Allison117720102027
Jennifer Stevens Hall10899220242028
Jenny Boyd Lane10679620222028
Jeralyn Ann Fokken718320072027
Jessica Kay Rolf-Sheppard10119620152028
Jessica Lynn Hepner10106720142027
Jessica Lynne Dacic10447520192028
Jill Catrin McLaughlin10507520202028
Joanna Monica Nowakowski10373520192028
Jordan Graham Logan10147520152027
Jordan Levandoski10388620192027
Julie Ann Jacobson10097820142028
Julie Ann VanDuine10377420192028
Julie Anna Knutson10208020162028
Julie Watson Brown139120012027
Kari Lee Waddell10050820122027
Katharine Blair Broyles10725620222028
Kathleen Rye998019992027
Kathryn Sliker March717720072028
Kelly Ann Stone10268620172027
Kelly LeAnne Burger10468120202028
Kerry Faye Patterson128820102027
Kerry Quinn Schulte10233520162028
Kimberly Flowers Riemer210720022028
Kristina Suzanne Lewis904320092027
Kristy Lynn Faulkner10080720132028
Kunga Tsering Lama10696320222028
Laura Anne Callan10926120242028
Laurel Brynn Riess10241020172027
Lauren Carfley Karcher10674820222027
Leah K Ehle10546320212028
Leilani Fajardo Swift10956520252027
Leor Zadaka10945320252028
Linda Susan Cohen13620002028
Lindsay R Burke10054320122028
Lindsey R Stuart10163620152027
Lynda J Monsey9520002028
Lyndsay Chauveau Lev10907320242028
Madeline Vogenthaler Hoglund10157120152027
Madison Drew Lohmann11032320252027
Marie Carolle Annie Banville10963220252028
Marie Madeleine Gomez10823420232027
Marlen Lukatsky10554620212027
Marlene Pamela Thompson11004720252027
Marri Portia Collom10078920132027
Mary Ann Bolkovatz9810019982028
Mary Ellen Dooley130620012028
Mary Patricia McQueen817620082027
Mary Ryan Scott301420032028
Maryanne Bruno965819962028
Maureen Lillis Lenssen132420012028
Melissa Uleki Capparo-Batey10083520142027
Melody Bourret10790420232028
Meredith Renee Russell10518020202028
Michelle Angela Fisher10085920142028
Miren Katixa Aboitiz10592020212027
Molly Kate Brown10097420142028
Monique Marie Rees10643720222027
Natalia C Spencer10758620232027
Natalie Julie Morshead10282020172027
Natalie Korder10057120132028
Natalie Marie Hilsenbeck10132220152028
Nicole Marie Bratchenko11075220262028
Nita Kofchock10450620202028
Pamela K Chandler10047520122026
Parisa Safdarzadeh Haghighi10748820232028
Patrice Mary Streicher10499020202026
Patricia S Hansen502420052027
Peter Mile Brnovich10840820232027
Rachael Marie Kjelden10742820232028
Rebecca Rae Heck10193320172027
Roxanne Rebecca Royce10314920182028
Ruben Mata10822620232027
Ruth Ann Bentley10480820202027
Sallie A Charles510820052027
Sally Thomas Lowell905120092028
Samantha Akiko Lee10328420182028
Samantha Sault Gehring10395520192027
Sara Coleen Ruwitch10376720192028
Sarah Kingsley Hong Barker10253420172028
Shannon Kelley Murphy11091820262028
Sheri Lei Williams17020002028
Sherry Renee Dubuisson9926919992027
Siokhoon Nichole Tan-Borgeson10839120232028
Stacie Teresa McCally10549520212028
Steffie Goodman962519962028
Susan Lee Benson10069420132028
Suzanne M Carrington404420042027
Suzanne Marie Harp10968120252027
Theresa Fedak401320042026
Vicki Lynn Grossman803520082027
Viktoria Torsdotter Lindberg119720102028
Vivien Lee11014820252027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Boulder

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.