Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Littleton

343 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 4.0% of the type statewide.

343active licenses
2.0%share of Littleton
4.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

1 of the 343 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 343 of them

RXN, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Lea Wegert10215920162026
Aimee Elise Esten10087220142027
Aimee R Techau10314120182027
Alexandria Pisano Peterson10719220222027
Alexis Decker11002120252027
Alexis Elise Barrere10194620162028
Ali Moridi11079520262027
Alicia Crafa10283020172028
Alicia Nicole Peacock10203420162027
Alisa Coleen Burkhalter807920082027
Alison A Murphy10738520222028
Alison Diann Barton10017320112027
Allison Caitlin Corzatt10519020202027
Allison Dee Nelson10429520192027
Allison Farrar Page10309120182027
Allyse Nicole Dowell11035920262027
Alyssa Marie Strazzulla10859920242027
Amanda C Duran10065520132027
Amber Balistreri Whitton-Smith10711920222028
Amelia A Harris10977220252027
Amy Christina Steele10648420222027
Amy Elizabeth Helmkamp Harrison10269720172027
Amy Rachel Bartoshesky10217020162027
Andrea Faith Blake11013220252027
Andrea Pratt Hutchinson10056620132027
Andreas Brueggler716620072028
Ann Elizabeth Beetham10051620122027
Anna Michelle Libby10455020202028
Anna Stefanova Hristova11092820262028
Anneka Landgraf Quinn10173620162028
Annette Cecile Siemens10554920212028
Anthony Esquivel10911520242027
Anthony Guglielmo10621320212027
Ashley Diane McMains11097920262028
Ashley Paige Baranoff10534020212027
Bailey Beganie Jones10404020192027
Beth Ann Coleman100120092027
Beth Bailey Van-Airsdale10122020142028
Bevin Ruth Peterson10875620242027
Blaire L Bisgard10711320222028
Bradley Michael Tepper10798820232027
Brande Le Andrews10494620202027
Brittany Leigh Horrigan10338520182027
Brittney C Sponsel11026020252027
Brooke Ashley Paz10626620222027
Brooke Ellen Ferguson10533020212027
Caitlan Talamas10949720252027
Cameron P Mcfarland10270220172027
Camille Kelly10905920242027
Cara Michel Khazoyan16420002028
Carmen Maria Hernandez903020092028
Carol Lynn Lehman124820102027
Carol Sue Maslyn9710419972028
Carolyn Mc Coy Rink10019520112027
Carrie Elizabeth Parkinson10016820112028
Catherine Ann Mascarenas402820042027
Catherine Elizabeth Stinar-Baessler10672120222027
Catherine L Hosteny10504720202028
Charlotte Marie Popovich10085620142028
Charmagne L Yokoyama10876420242027
Chelsea Anne Goston10760420232028
Chelsie Monroe10134520152028
Christina Ashley Van Allen10591820212028
Christina Marie Garbus11014920252028
Christina Tania Steinmetz10371320182027
Christine Marie Hammond10744220232028
Christopher Allen Hutchings804120082027
Claire Francis10779920232027
Cory R Peticolas10702220222028
Courtney Jean Duggan10012220112028
Courtney Marie Baraglia10706820222028
Craig Donald Thompson10194020162028
Cynthia Flowers Rogers971619972028
Cynthia Kay Lunsford10614820212028
Daniel S Gates10257820172027
Danielle Marie Sanders10298720172027
Darcy Allison Rai10247420172027
Deanna Jean Oleary10698020222027
Deanne Dee Browning9620002027
Deborah Kae Hoerter10288220172027
Debra Alynn Coaty10547120212027
Debra Ann Martin10151320152027
Debra Sue Martin112120092028
Denise Mary Chism9711019972027
Devon Glynn10524720202026
Devon Lisa Wall10069620132028
Diana Sue Pacheco10644520222027
Diane Marie Poulter505720052028
Diane Marie States10331620182028
Diane Marie Torres998219992026
Donna Charlene Kautzman813520082028
Donna Joyce Lee10806420232028
Drew Matthew Stephens10988520252027
Elaine Marie D'Angela10245420172028
Elizabeth H Hinton10879920242028
Elizabeth Jason Gillespie10365620182027
Ellis Denn Whalen11001120252028
Elva Joanne Patterson10197320172028
Emily Catherine Lounsbury10470820202028
Emily Lindsay Mendolla10912320242028
Erin Ashley Ney10150420152028
Erin Marie Amack10827420232027
Erin Marie Roark10127720152027
Erin Paige Webb10867320242027
Gina Rose Tooley10836120232028
Hallie Anne Kurtz11086120262028
Hannah Paige Cooley10551420212027
Hannah Rae Brumbaugh10456620202027
Heather A Kirby10892620242028
Heather Farmer-Bailey10606220212027
Heather Graves Tribble10768420232028
Heidi Marie Linn10607020212027
Heidi R Vincent106720092027
Henry B Fagnant10671320222028
Henry Fred Salzmann408520042028
Hollie Brieske10158520152027
Jacob Alan Beans10243820172028
Jacqueline Marcie Nelson10427620192027
Jacqueline Van Cleave10432520192028
Jamee Ravae McCarthy10694220222027
James M Flauding10732120222028
Jamie Ail McNaughton10684520192027
Jamie Annette Pavicich10626520222028
Jamie K Phelan10731020222028
Jamie Marie Henry10221320162028
Jamie Scott Raymond10707120222028
Jamie Scott Raymond10867020242028
Jane E Freeman10023420112027
Janette Helen Prokop811620082028
Jasmine R Martin819520082027
Jean Marie Burnkrant10150920152027
Jeff Allen Foster10549320212027
Jennifer Ann Zells10765720232028
Jennifer Baron10780520232027
Jennifer Jayne Gaber9700419972028
Jennifer Lynn Biekert6220002027
Jennifer Marie Livingston10556520212027
Jennifer Mary Anderson11011920252028
Jennifer Mary Stapen10212120162028
Jennifer R Sousa10728920222027
Jennifer Rose Lake122620102028
Jennifer Zehrt10237120162028
Jesse Maizels10540620212027
Jessica Ann Meyers816320082027
Jessica Auzenne-Harris10663820222028
Jessica Lauren Elizabeth Oldham10109020142027
Jessica Lynn Dreiling10013320112027
Jessica O Bousselaire10821820232028
Jestine Braswell Baxter Rusing11013820252027
Jill M. Whittey11013920252027
Jillian Eaton10590620212027
Jocelyn Jane Carver10864820242027
Jody Lynn Long10297520172027
John A Tripp10433520192027
Jolie Aimee Eirich123220102028
Judith Elizabeth Conrad619520062028
Julia Ann Covelli Pachek10406120192027
Juliana Myduyen Le10504520202028
Julie Ann Stretz10110420142028
Julie Kristina Marshall308420032028
Julio Cesar Perez10406520192028
Kaitlin Anne Kraus10505020202028
Kara Amelia Hammrich10998420252028
Kara Guglielmo10842920232028
Karen Elaine Kamerzell10831420232027
Karen L Spring10203920162027
Karen Lynn St. Louis805820082027
Karen Marie Bogataj407520042027
Kari Beth M Davis10674420222028
Kari Michelle Envik10791420232028
Kasey Sheridan Grohe10185520162027
Katerina Martinez10081920132027
Katharine Elizabeth Gellish10597020212027
Katherine Elaine Usellis11063520262028
Katherine Frances Sabella Racine10479420202027
Kathleen Anne Gouldy10221220162028
Kathleen S Knotts9817419982028
Kathryn Ann Purcell809020082028
Kathryn Ann Rayner10802420232027
Kathryn Elizabeth Braun10938820242027
Kaylin Marie Felder10259720172027
Kelly Ann Korte10338020182028
Kelly Anne Henrichs10011220112027
Kelly Finn10733420222028
Kelly M Freng10351720182028
Kelly Noelle Clark10231720162028
Kelly Richardson10912820242028
Kelsey Alayne Ambler10811220232027
Kelsey Ann Raber10281020172028
Kelsi Elise Nash10398220192028
Kevin Robert Bishop10896720242028
Kimberly Masterson10036120122027
Kimisha Kenya Campbell10662320222028
Kira Miyoko Lebsack10599420212027
Kresha Annette Archuleta10779020232028
Krista Marie Willmann10308720182028
Kristen Lee Maciel10494820202028
Kristen M Charles10587920212027
Kristi Ruth Stark10147820152027
Kristi Wharton Swim10025520112027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.