Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Parker

187 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 2.2% of the type statewide.

187active licenses
2.0%share of Parker
2.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

None of the 187 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 187 of them

RXN, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adria Kristin Trentzsch10091220142028
Alexa Marie Fuller10180620162027
Alexandra M Girrens10666620222027
Alisia Joann Ortiz10408920192027
Alison Lee Baker10625420212028
Allison Christine Percevich10700620222027
Amanda Lynn Anderson-Pleiss10598720212027
Amber Mae Ann Abrams10228620162027
Amber Olsen Lamb10619720212027
Amy R Stimmler809920082027
Andrea D Kessel10152120152027
Andrea Dianne Redmon11023420252027
Angela Christine Compton11078020262028
Angela Dawn Panek10165120152028
Anna Lynn Matthews10347520182028
Anne Monika Murphy10350620182028
Annmarie Ellison Kropp10255320172028
Apana Sharma10973820252028
Ashley Suzanne Hansen10095920142028
Aubrey Elizabeth Bruss10725720222027
Audrey Marie Hengen10496720202027
Bakht Biland Khan10980620252027
Bethany Anne Diamond Primeaux821420082027
Bethany Jill Thomas811420082028
Betsy Rene Mendenhall10830420232028
Brenda Sue Quatrochi6820002027
Brian Kent Wallace10699720222028
Briana Jesse Haight10457020202027
Brianna Virzi11062120262027
Brienne Alise Stoneberger10084520142027
Britta Leigh Bone10850120242028
Brittany Ann Everson10180220162028
Brittany Michele Nielsen10361620182028
Brooke Anna Laessig10820320232028
Caitlyn Elizabeth-Ann Champion10944420242027
Carly Rhea Greene10077020132028
Carolyn Marie Brown10168020152028
Caryanne Eileen Sallinger10131020152028
Catherine Grace Collins806420082028
Catherine M Mennick403020042028
Cheri Ann Scheffel11025920252028
Christi Lynne Burks10469720202028
Christine P. Hartwick971719972027
Christy A Kazmeroff10071120132027
Corinne Margaret Buchanan10279820172027
Darren Moffitt10018720112027
David Barton Hickman10450420202028
Debora Kay Arrera630020062027
Deborah Mae Bradley16220002027
Debra Kay Lopez10206820162027
Debra Lynn Arabia10003720102028
Deimys Daily Vigil10474820202028
Desiree Marie Moro11025220252027
Dorothy R Mathiesen10569220212028
Edith Helen Lindeburg110520092027
Edmond C Hauser10585920212027
Elaina Parrillo10957920252028
Elizabeth Joy Carter10101220142027
Elizabeth Schmand10698320222028
Emily Anne Trede127320102027
Erika Steele Seagle11002020252027
Erin Dorine Carrell10679920222028
Erin Jolene Visscher10151420152028
Erin Jolene Visscher10545320212028
Eugenia D Asuming10882120242028
Frederique Carey10637120222027
Ganga Devi Dangi10878520242028
Gretchen Marie Halker10363920182028
Hailey Joleen Sellers11038520262027
Halle Giaimo10985220252027
Hannah Marie Anding10579720212027
Holly Lukenbill10933820242027
Hong Chang10222420162027
Ivana Marosevic Loos10203820172027
Ivy Glang Hoo10739420222027
Ivy Lian Gugat10527720212027
Jacob Dylan Erickson10713920222027
James Hayward Edwards III10371720182027
Jamie L Hanosh10688720222028
Jamie Lynn Teunis10589420212027
Janet Elaine Dinnen10243420172027
Jeanne Jiyoung Min18920002027
Jenna Grace Razack10533720212027
Jennifer Marie Wilson10183320172027
Jennifer Rae Fish10108620142027
Jeri Dawn Lech10273120172028
Jerusalem Yohannes Musandu10772320232028
Jessica Erin Janarelli10237020162028
Jessica Lyn Prater10837620232027
Jessica Lynn Fallis10405520192028
Jessica Marie Knurek10339620182026
Jessica Rose Feiler10802820232028
Jessica Wettlin10723820222027
Jill A Orr10646320222027
Jill Christine Kukuk10234520162028
Jody Lynn Womack10140420152027
Joseph Patrick Crowley10578220212028
Julie Ann Starr10969620252027
Julie D Nguyen10817720232028
Kaitlyn B Garing10370620182027
Karen Z Dodd998419992028
Kasey A Wheeler10968620252028
Kassandra Alexis Williams10923420242027
Katherine M Jameson10419420192027
Kathy R Thai10535820212028
Kelci Solise Alcorn10483920202027
Kelli M Green11000720252027
Kelsey Nicole Peszek10380920192027
Khatera Jahan10395320192028
Kimberly A Danish10830220232028
Kimberly Ann Byrne10665020222026
Kimberly Ann Ruiz25620002028
Kimberly Ann Sylvester10741120232027
Kimberly Christy Beck10694720222028
Kimberly R Theobald701120072028
Kristen Lynn Ball10192820172027
Kristen McMillen10524920202028
Kristin A Feist10077120132028
Kristina Marie Bigby10570620212027
Kristy Marie Severson10047820122026
Kyle Mueller10487420202028
Laura Mae Smith10482120202028
Lauren E Imai10675320222028
Lauren Lee Beavers10807620232027
Laurie Lee Reeder509220052028
Liane Catherine Dorcy10034720122028
Lindsey Grace Haight10751420232027
Lindsey Renee Campion10461120202027
Lisa A Lumley10066120132027
Lisa Marie Gustas502320052027
Lisa Marie Newton11024520252027
Lolita Maria Hanks717120072028
Lynn Allison Littrell9812919982028
Marcie Ann Kessel625920062027
Margaret J Mazzarello10074320132027
Marian Malafarina10502020202028
Marion Joy Hufford10381520192028
Meagan Darnell Pettinger10942520242027
Megan Christine Kautz10935020242027
Meghan Ann Osborne10519820202028
Melanie Dawn Schwarz11010720252027
Melinda K Roberts10803120232028
Mette Janzen10708520222028
Michael Wheeler II11064220262027
Miriam Elaine Halazon10183520162027
Nadia M Yusufi10594220212027
Nancy Broderick10084420142027
Nathan Thomas Bucci11001820252028
Nathaniel Jesse Civili10409320192027
Nicole Ann Long700420072027
Paige Ashley Hendrix10916320242028
Paige Elizabeth Dudas10631420222028
Pamela E Namenyi10135720152027
Patricia Roeber Petrosky10144620152027
Phylise Seldin Forsberg10052920122028
Poonguzhali Rangaswamy10531620212027
Rachel Deann Israel10456220202028
Rachel Lynn Allen10801720232028
Rebecca Lynn Barkey208820022028
Rebecca Susan Johnson10155120152028
Ryan M Kautz11027420252027
Sabrina Jeanette Hamilton10729820222028
Samantha Jeanell Benning819120082028
Samantha Williams10414720192028
Shanni Maia Sutton10701220222027
Shannon Bramall Pearce10845820232027
Shelby N Emery11087520262027
Shelby Rose Schwab10525920202028
Sofia Delgado10416120192027
Stacie L Farrow10016620112028
Suraksha Thapa10775020232028
Susan M Estes624220062027
Svitlana Crawley10213420162028
Svitlana Crawley10973120252028
Tanja Burkinshaw10619620212027
Terri L Molther112920102027
Terri Lynn Miller811720082028
Thrithi Farahzadi-Clemens10882220242027
Timothy Allen Moore10256920172027
Tina Lynn Lonneman10199520162028
Tracy R Rasmussen10798720232028
Travis Anselmo DeAngelis10885420242028
Veronica E Bartlett10069920132027
Victoria C Noonan10416320192028
Victoria Szlashta Cohen10690920222027
William Parker10810420232027
Zina S Hosseini616520062027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.