Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Denver

1,227 active licenses of this type are held in Denver — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 14.2% of the type statewide.

1,227active licenses
1.8%share of Denver
14.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 69,884 licenses in Denver

1 of the 1,227 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,227 of them

RXN, Denver, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron A Seewald10759820232027
Aaron Hiller10815120232027
Abbey Elizabeth Jones10411920192027
Abbey Jean Schmeisser10312620182027
Abigail Goodwin Sladek10788220232027
Abigail Grace Casalnova10996520252026
Abigail Koehler10682520222028
Abigail Leigh McNulty10697120222028
Abigail Meitzen Diem10591020212028
Adam Edward Yazbeck10364120182028
Adam Robert Russell10034320112027
Adesoji Olufikayo Ajala10783320232028
Adriana Marie Behr814120082028
Adrienne Camille Isaacs10053620122027
Adrienne Dunlap Lane10077320122028
Adrienne Lynn Crowe10118520152027
Adrienne Marie Simmons10954020252027
Adrienne Ruhf10208420162027
Afton Ruth Williamson10148720152027
Aimee Elizabeth Melton130920092028
Aimee Nicole Caluwe Jackowski10873820242028
Alan Nelson Randall11024120252027
Albert Austin Alderton10983120252027
Alessandra Correa Scherrer11000220252027
Alexa Danielle Ritz10873120242028
Alexander Yohanes10438820192028
Alexandra Himel10953020252027
Alexandra Kaelin Craig10695720222028
Alexandra Letsinger10759220232027
Alexandra Marie Nader10931520242028
Alexandra Meihofer10602320212027
Alexandra Mullin Graves107820092028
Alexandra Waddell10664720222028
Alexandria Cash Selenke10696020222027
Alexis Cascino10731220222028
Alexis Hartmayer Harmon10128520152028
Alexis Lyman Oonk10031020112028
Alison Elizabeth Collier10728820222028
Alison Fivecoat Conley10093020142028
Alison Hadley Jockel10227920162027
Alison Jill Brown10006920102028
Alison Kay Percowycz10224520162028
Alison Leah Ballard410320042027
Alison Marie Donovan10831920232027
Alison Palmisano10775820232027
Alison Quinn-Beitscher10379420192028
Alison Victoria Love10127820152028
Allie Taylor Gilbert11038220262028
Allison Ashford Wright10981020252027
Allison Jane Kamm10478120202028
Allison Kathleen Wostenberg10397220192027
Allison Lee Sebastian10733120222028
Allison Marie Proto10302920172028
Allison Marie Proto10750120232028
Allison W. W. Trierweiler10010820112027
Alma L Silva-Gutierrez10360020182027
Alyson N Young10019220112028
Alyssa Anne Nadolny10518120202028
Alyssa Karrynne Berger10350320182027
Alyssa Michelle Wolf10558320212027
Alyssa Nicole Arenstein10574820212028
Alyssa Nicole LaBate10330620182028
Amanda Kayla Hasley10419920192027
Amanda Kroll Strauss10187020172028
Amanda Louise Moseley10077620132027
Amanda Marie Miller-Sarmento10481220202027
Amarley Amartey10871720242026
Amber Dawn Kohler10221420162027
Amber Elizabeth Adema10756320232028
Ambria Repass10282120172028
Ambyr Dawn Hodkins10773620232028
Amy Ann Campbell818320082028
Amy Cabrera10842320232027
Amy Carol Reidhead10684320222027
Amy Christine Reed10152220152028
Amy Dawn Elkins506620052027
Amy Dawn Wrenn10826120232028
Amy Dawn Wrenn628720062028
Amy Elizabeth Weber10031620112028
Amy Hyden Prater10697620222028
Amy Jacqueline Cohen10720920222027
Amy Jacqueline Cohen11012720252027
Amy Katherine Stein10287520172028
Amy Marion Cardona248020022028
Amy Marlene Deviney10393220192027
Amy Michelle Quinones113620102027
Amy Pandorf10422620192027
Anamarie Jumawan Lazo10700220222028
Anastasia Sue Schwander10290920172027
Andrea Elizabeth Marazzi10146920152028
Andrea L Anderson10008020112027
Andrea Lynn Wiegand821820082027
Andrea Lynne Crandall10269020172028
Andrea Marie Records10665820222026
Andrea Michelle Schwieger10662220222028
Andrew James Nagy10501620202028
Angela Jane Ruf10070720132027
Angela Kim Salerno Starks10114420142028
Angela Kollene Durbin-Garfield10979720252027
Angela Lee Kubie10084720142027
Angela Marie Palma10729120222027
Angela Taylor Petkoff10346320182028
Angelina Diane Koehler10606320212027
Angelo Joseph Apodaca10687520222027
Anita Marie Chupp10118420152027
Anita Sue Wolfe9919419992028
Ann Elise Abromaitis11051220262027
Ann Marie Hefel10075320132027
Ann Paige Whiteley10458420202028
Ann Robertson Ambrose9706919972028
Anna Bray10905820242028
Anna Bray10920420242028
Anna C Edwards10310320182027
Anna Elin Schaller10867120242027
Anna Helena Drum Oden10213320162027
Anna Horn Bekhti10696420222028
Anna Lillian Goldman10449120192027
Anna Rachel Yoder628620062028
Annabelle Reese Iler10980220252027
Anne Callahan Collar10508520202028
Anne Faye Kay10807720232028
Anne Laraine Waugaman10021520112028
Anne Marie DelBovo10582620212028
Anne Monaco Hanz10574520212028
Anne Theresa Sage11116120262028
Anne Willits971519972027
Annemarie Aubry10517020202028
Antoinette G Schmitz10380220192028
Arely Mendez Ponce10582220212028
Ashley Burton Arkema10653720222027
Ashley Elizabeth Doepker10180820172027
Ashley Elizabeth Kunzi10551320212028
Ashley Elizabeth Shurley10645920222027
Ashley L Quidaciolu11066220262028
Ashley Lane Sutherland Olivas10588220212028
Ashley Lynn Spalla10988820252027
Ashley Marie Graves10815220232027
Ashley Renee Plummer10328820182028
Ashley Shantell Character10505720202028
Ashley Turner10217220162028
Ashlyn Faith Casey10894820242026
Ashmira Amirali Rajwani10767220232027
Aubre Kathryn Tompkins10053820172027
Audrey Alana Strock10161520152027
Audrey Helt10844520232027
Aurora M Hunt10041720122027
Austin James Miller11013720252027
Avery Grossman10852620242028
Azad Kochgirian707220072028
Babette Landry McQueen113520102027
Bailey E Switzer10686420222027
Bailie Jo Cronin10187720162027
Bao Tang Ho10703620222028
Barbara A Sullivan28320002027
Barbara Kay Poole209520022028
Barbara Mae Jones10118720172027
Benjamin Martinez-Andujo312620032028
Benjamin Michael Garcia10757120232027
Bernard Joseph Franta9919819992027
Bethanie Berson10962220252027
Beverly T Koran10766920232028
Blair Gregory Williamson10223820162028
Blair Katelyn Wernick10648820222028
Bo Yun Kim10718120222027
Brande M Ingrando719020072028
Brandi Dennison Farrell10840120232027
Brandy Vail Eling10517220202028
Brendan Robert Bruce Notestein10196520162028
Brenna Ranelle Vitou10535420212027
Brian A Gaston10227220162027
Brian Allen Burghart10476320202028
Brian Michael Flickinger10640820222027
Brian Robert Baldwin10813620232027
Brianna N Bogdajewicz10537120212027
Brianna W Hoffner129520102027
Bridget Ann Mucha10481620202028
Bridget Divane10746620232027
Brienna Johnson10800020232028
Britt Nicole Ritchie10314020182027
Brittany Grace Kusek10330520182028
Brittany Kate Brown10317720182027
Brittany Layman De Gusseme10665120222028
Brittany Leigh Dawkins10266420172027
Brittany Nicole Athmer10668120222028
Brittany Thornton10231920172028
Brittany Tyson Bianchin11116420262028
Brittney Suzanne Clement10231420162028
Brooke Allison DelGaudio10814320232027
Brooke Catherine Edwards11003820252027
Brooke Morgan Riley Richards10387420192028
Brooke Pfretzschner Wiedman10466320202027
Brooke Virginia Hayes10998520252027
Bryanna Nichole Meloni10826020232028
Caitilin James Collins10720820222027
Caitlin A Jenkins10700820222027
Caitlin Christine Campbell10728220222027
Caitlin Jenae Endly10621720212028
Caitlin Librande10403120192028
Caitlin Moore Hinz10778420232028
Callan Mulcahy Marcus10285420172027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Denver

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.