Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Arvada

185 active licenses of this type are held in Arvada — 1.6% of the city's licenses and 2.1% of the type statewide.

185active licenses
1.6%share of Arvada
2.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 11,557 licenses in Arvada

None of the 185 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 185 of them

RXN, Arvada, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alison Marie Fedewa10999220252027
Allison Beth McClintock10532820212027
Allison Lea Rosette Fike10265820172027
Allison Rae Finkenbinder10012520112028
Amanda Degner10485020202028
Amanda Faith Forristal10569120212027
Amanda Terese Schaefer10179520162027
Amelia Duffey Bunch10804120232028
Andrea Bostan Kittredge10939420242028
Angela Karmen Lang10859220242028
Angela Marie Dougherty10209120162027
Angela Marie Ziemba10153920152027
Ann Kathleen McCullough10414320192027
Anna Katherine Murphy10288520172027
Antonio Joseph Stone10421520192027
April Dawn Yeager10184020162028
Ashley Nicole LeFebre10887420242028
Ashley Simone Love10136720152028
Bethany Renae Lombardo10680720222028
Bonnie Lee Ferrell10233020162027
Brandi McCall10617720212027
Brandon James Liley10613620212027
Brandon Lynn Kentopp10632320222028
Brenda Lynn Sassen10110720142027
Brenna McGinn10721220222028
Britt Sigrid Carlson703720072027
Brittnee Rogers10798120232027
Brook Cherith Stevens10609320212026
Calah Rae Messner10655520222028
Cameron K Garrett985819982027
Cara Ann Lehner10411520192028
Caroline Ann Credille10792620232027
Chandra Leigh Crawford10795620232028
Chelsey M Boggs10126820152027
Chenin Lee Parry10659020222027
Christa Renee McDermott10739020222028
Christie Grant Bryant1112820002028
Christine Gabrielle Graziano10568120212028
Christine Marie Beckert10852220242028
Christopher Robert Landis10359320182027
Claire Alice Ottercrans974319972027
Clara Jean Garey307120032028
Clarisa Johanna Finizio10488720202027
Colleen Coslett Walker Berenguer11010120252028
Colleen Elizabeth DiFerdinando10461520202028
Connie Jean Barrington10195420162027
Corina Lohrman10473320202027
Cynthia Christine Gacnik704220072027
Cynthia Lynne Nugent901620092027
Dana Marie Haines10446920192028
Daniel Paul Plastino10598620212027
Danielle Ivy Marston10512920202028
Darcy Anna Campbell10342720182027
Deborah J Mcgee962219962028
Devon Obenauer Mills10723620222028
Diane G Chase122720102027
Dorothea Lorell Erwin10240920172028
Dorothy B Bergman141720012028
Eliana Tibola Rai10183620162028
Eliza Keating Slayman10507820202028
Elizabeth Ann Haselwood10803320232027
Elizabeth Ashley Vorst10349120182028
Emily Johansson Fournier10247320172028
Emily Lund10950120252028
Emily Marie Parsons10654120202028
Emma Bridget Cambier10635720222028
Erica Lynn Royer10712020222027
Erik Karl Rubach10942220242028
Erin Samantha Mejia10918920242028
Erin Tengren Manzolillo10321820182028
Gabriel R Barrientos10812620232027
Gift Ene Ogah10973920252028
Hallie A Wakely Stone10807220232027
Hallie Lynn OBranovic10917320242028
Hannah Thornton10758820232027
Hayden R Davidson10795420232027
Jacy Katherine Jeffrey-Howe10875920242027
Jaime Nicole Dibrowa10128320152027
Jamie Renee Smith10271820172027
Janae Rae Hixson11026520252027
Jeffrey Anthony Mandl10081120132027
Jenna D Lowstuter10865020242027
Jennifer Holly Domenico-Brock411720042027
Jennifer Katherine Firebaugh10499520202027
Jennifer Rebecca Matera10349520182027
Jessica Suhowatsky10493520202028
Jessica Tenley Muniz10575820212027
Jill Marie Brogdon10160320152028
John Kennedy Vermilyen311120032028
Joseph Stephen Jacaruso10455520202027
Joy H Miccio10492420202027
Judith Kay Berg10392520192027
Julie Ann Hinchman11019620252027
Kacee Danielle Logsdon10423720192028
Kacey Caroline Navarro10079220132028
Karen Patricia Courrier204920022027
Karin Irene Luisa Gallup10516520202028
Karin Schjelderup Blais10456320202028
Kate Alana Setter10480720202028
Katie Maureen Ballard10278320172027
Kayla Fergus10650820222028
Kayla Grace Kassir11051420262027
Kellie Olive Jobes10226620162027
Kelsie Lenese Byers10659820222027
Kimberley Elizabeth Wengrove9120002027
Kimberly Ann Tingle10699220222027
Kristen Annette Long10027220112027
Kristin Marie Duffey10819120232028
Kyla M Pataki10722920222028
Laura Nicole Mattox10580520212028
Laura Rose Archambeau10594620212028
Lauren Elizabeth Rhodes10750620232027
Lauren Ruth Jasilli10518320202027
Leanne Beth Wellbrock10191820162027
Lileya Sobechko10741320232028
Lindsey Morgan Bischoff10754220232027
Lisa Dawn Quigley10451820202028
Luiza Rocha Nunes Xavier10441620192028
Mackenzie Anne Courtney10338920182027
Mackenzie Lea Kerr10800920232028
Madison Muessig Walter10944020242028
Mara Anne Saunders10624020212027
Marcie Rae Beroske10145820152027
Marianne Rossi Strauman10287020172027
Marybeth Haas4420002027
Meagann M Little10187320162028
Megan Edwards10479320202027
Megan Yennhi Pham10972020252026
Melanie Ann Larkin10311420182027
Melissa Ann Beaman10300920172027
Melissa Faye Marvin10652320222028
Melissa Milian Poncy10698820222028
Michelle Donna Gibbs211820022028
Michelle L Ellis10107120142028
Mollie A Harsch10746920232028
Mollie K Oster10199220162027
Morgan M Busse10546820212028
Mozhgan Moameni820820082027
Natalie Santucci10571720212027
Nicole Ngan Nguyen10762320232027
Onna Lee Klooster10162720172027
Paige Elizabeth Murphy-Floyd10672820222028
Pamela June Weitzel10178520162028
Patricia Dowley11054720262028
Penelope Andrea Wagner904920092028
Peter Joseph Dahlberg10386120172027
Rachel A Alvidrez10483620202027
Rachel Kathryn Berry10676620222027
Randolph Davis JR10410620192027
Rebecca Lynn Barajas10175320162027
Rebekah R Turner10043120122027
Renee Ann Calcaterra10718520222028
Rhonda Nell McAvin10422520192027
Richard J Balzen10479920202027
Rita Araceli Norelli10741620232028
Rosalind Guerrero10493820202027
Rosalind Sarah Guest10629620222028
Sandra Elaine Adolff715320072027
Sara Allison Brady10278420172028
Sara Bannon10980720252027
Sara Elizabeth Buros10091720142028
Sara Nicole Price10347020182027
Sarah Todd Johannes10399120192027
Shannon Elizabeth Guyer10650620222028
Shannon Marie Horn10476220202028
Sharon Marie Martin10553820212028
Shelley Rio10086520142027
Sierra B Shaffer10746320232027
Sophia Murphy10921220242028
Stephanie Ortiz10806720232027
Stephanie Silvey11033120262027
Suzanne Rachel DeMore100320092028
Tabitha Rose Semach10718020222028
Tina Marie Michael10621520212028
Tori Danae Huftalin10364320182028
Tracy Lynn Youse10045220122027
Trang Thi Nguyen10786820232027
Tyla Ann Healton10835420232027
Vanessa Nicole Fitzgerald10611020212027
Vanessa Ruth Hoy10220020162027
Vincent Joseph Lombardo10782720232028
Wendy Jean Dennis10523020202028
Whitney Leigh Grant10368320182028
Whitney Morse Anderson10220520162027
Yvette Telusnor10979620252027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Arvada

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.