Colorado License Lookup

RXN licenses in Aurora

411 active licenses of this type are held in Aurora — 1.1% of the city's licenses and 4.8% of the type statewide.

411active licenses
1.1%share of Aurora
4.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,614 RXN licenses · All 35,813 licenses in Aurora

None of the 411 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 411 of them

RXN, Aurora, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Kyeremeh10555320212028
Adriana Garcia10605820212028
Aileen Wright10050020122028
Alison Faust Jones10165520152028
Allison C Hernquist10586220212028
Allison Fulton10822120232027
Allison Lee Barilovich10494720202027
Allison Marie Huerta10745320232027
Ama Asantewah Koomson10852420242028
Amanda Jean Brill10022020112027
Amanda Michelle Heibult10508920202028
Amanda Michelle Young10166720152027
Amber Lynn Morris10668020222028
Aminata Tounkara10244720172027
Amy Claire Batcheler10326220182027
Amy Krosky10119220152027
Amy Louisa Artmann309220032027
Amy Lynne Quinn10070320172027
Andrea Grace Wynn10858920242028
Andrea Marie Mantick10371120182028
Anella Susan Smith314920032027
Angel Loretta-Jo Mendoza10825720232028
Angela Ann Oberkramer10305920172027
Angela G Weeks10180020162027
Angela Renee Oliver Piquette10972920252028
Ann M King10519520202027
Anna Elizabeth Pfouts10988420252028
Anna Hamilton10220620162027
Anna Louise Dierenfeld10394820192028
Annabella Lipinski10821020232027
Anne Marie Fleming10411020192027
April Christina Phillips10462420202028
Ashleigh Michelle Morgan10235620162028
Ashley DJ Watson10314520182027
Ashley Mae Weiland11059020262028
Ashley Renae Zink10933020242028
Augusta Aggrey10984420252028
Autumn Elizabeth Hundermark10355320182028
Banfield Rueben Smith704720072028
Belinda M Higa701920072028
Benjamin Michael Williamson10744920232028
Betsy Ann Britz301020032028
Betty Gitania Rudisaile10367420182027
Blessed H Barrack10522020202027
Bona Bobo10775920232027
Brady Michael Landgren10149120152028
Breana Christine Mitchell102820092028
Brenda Yvonne Mccarthy10061420132028
Bridget Marie Raleigh10011120112027
Britanny Nicole Lugo10846420232027
Brittany Nicole Sutton10248920172027
Brittney Renee Behounek10928920242028
Bryan Thomas King10742220232028
Busayo B Obigbesan10472820202028
Caitlin Elizabeth Furgeson10667820222027
Camie Lynn Vasquez10564420212028
Carol Lynnette Beck10124120152028
Carol Wente Snider10409520192027
Caroline C Honzo10007020102027
Cassandra Elizabeth Saad10511120202027
Cassandra Marie Myers10886020242026
Cassie Marie Dickson10300820172027
Catherine Eleanor Cherry10561120212026
Catherine L Harrigan10651420222028
Catherine Lewis Witt23620082027
Catherine Liqian Wu10862720242027
Catherine Marie Campisi10109820142028
Catherine Monique Mozingo10102420142028
Cayla Marie Gearity10113320142028
Cecilia Ahema Yeboah10774620232027
Celene S Tan10536420212028
Chad A Kraske201020022027
Chance Rene Galindo10090220142028
Chandra Angelica Shaw11076820262028
Chantal Dengah10673420222027
Charles O Lutz-Priefert10587320212028
Charmin Marie Broughton10151820152027
Chauntel Jean Richardson10576620212027
Che Kheng Pang10735320222028
Chelsea Brooke Hartman10510220202027
Chelsea Riette Taufmann10902620242028
Cheryl Lauren Meguid10043520122028
Chishamiso Constancia Magayisa10574420212028
Christina Deniz Nagle10467820202027
Christina Ericson10415320192028
Christina Marie Chaney10787920232028
Christina Marie Chaney10792720232028
Christina Rae Irelan10227020162027
Christine Louise Maxfield10762120232027
Christopher Evan Fischer10591920212027
Christy Janet Tebsherani10159320152027
Cindy Kay Honaker Waite10080520132027
Clint L Hyatt10178820162028
Colleen Kelley McIlvennan10011920112027
Colleen Teresa Dougherty Gray10029920112028
Conor Richard Linehan10736420222027
Craig Eric Nielsen146820022028
Cristina Caviglia10654720222027
Crystal Rain McDaniel11095220262028
Danielle Parker10642820222028
Danute Sakalys Strepman815620082027
Dany A Vexler10376220192028
David R Swaschnig10186920162028
Dawn Ann Fetzko507420052027
Dayana Lopez Arteaga10508220202027
Debra Davis10155520152027
Debra J Hoffman821620082028
Debra L. Zupancic126020102028
Deirdre C Thompson816220082028
Delisa A Dimpudus10622220212027
Denise Ann Mitchell10159020172027
Denise Christine Abdoo412320042028
Denise Colter Smith10243620172028
Diana Rodriguez Ortiz10805520232027
Diane Marie Genova401620042027
Dieunette Joseph-Omwanghe10533520212027
Donna Marie Grandi Assenti979619972028
Duvall Lee10794120232028
Edward Seghers Morrison10100920142027
Eirawen Brynn Luettgen10467320202028
Ekua Asafuaba Antwi10625120212027
Elizabeth Ann Janich10355020182028
Ellen Marie Hughes10708320222027
Emily Cook10958520252027
Emily Louise Templeton10267320172028
Emily Michelle Benton10262920172027
Emma L Ludema10772720232028
Erica Cecily Fredregill10388420192028
Erica Maria Guerrero10678620222028
Erin Amanda Daniels10300720172028
Erin Nicole Pillette10535220212027
Erin T Herron10211420162028
Eusonne Joy Wood10685020222028
Evelyn A Ehizuelen10815620232026
Evelyn Ongechi10468620202028
Eyerusalem Burka Temesgen10978420252028
Fasilat Olasumbo10947720252027
Fatimah A Johnson10333620182027
Genevieve Boddie10714020222027
Gladiz Herminia Martinez10593820212028
Grace D. Ortega-Walker140620012027
Gwendolyn Eshie Elango10433620192027
Haji B Mohammed10723220222027
Hanmei Zhu10845220232027
Hanna Roberts10782920232027
Hannah Born10974320252027
Hannah Roberts11029220252027
Harmony Elizabeth Wright10074820132027
Harriet N Nassolo10870920242027
Heather Allyson Scott10253020172028
Heather Lynn Markovics10226820162027
Heather Michelle Moore10038120122028
Helina Bekele Worku10652120222027
Hellea Renee Valadez10577520212028
Hope Dawn Simmons10450320202027
Idowu Mary Oni10948020252027
Indira Subramaniam10890920242028
Iryna Evgenyevna Thomas10016920112027
JaNae Ila Haycock10121420152027
Jaclyn Theresa Le10825520232028
Jacqueline Carmer10346920182027
Jamie Luck10830320232027
Jane Marie Deacon999419992028
Janece Lachelle Moore10191920162027
Janet Cristina Dichter10311620182028
Janet Garcia10768320232028
Jayci Mueller10936720242027
Jena Lynn Berghane10762220232028
Jennifer Ashleigh Benson-Feero10398320192027
Jennifer Kelli Bienemann10750220232028
Jennifer L Lucero10519220202027
Jennifer Lynn Oliver103420092027
Jennifer Lynne Wolfe10817520232027
Jennifer Renee Henderson10290420172028
Jennifer Renee Sederberg10224120162028
Jennifer S Keefe10283520172028
Jeremy O Silva Casas10727520222028
Jessica Jawidzik10986020252027
Jessica Lee Peterson10736920222028
Jessica Louise Cox10480320202027
Jessica Lynn Anderson500520052028
Jessica Lynn Eret10163120152028
Jessica Outten10318620182028
Jilayne Kloote Smith818620082027
Jodi L Yeman10151020152027
Jodi Lynn Terpenning10689620222028
Johanna Marie Hamilton10819020232027
John Gerald Nezbeth10162620152028
Jolene Elizabeth Heinrich10220820162027
Jordan Fay Quintin10997620252027
Joseph Netongo Namongo10816120232027
Joshua Seth Zucker509420052028
Joyce LaRee Larsen11012020252027
Judy Carol Ponsford12420002028
Julia Lee Dunn10849520242028
Juline Tannicia McLean-Murray10315720182027
Jurry Om10402120192027
Kara Rebecca Marcinek10004920102028
Karen Diane Royal133920012026
Karin E Crever10308520182027

RXN in other cities

Other professions in Aurora

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.