Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Arvada

234 active licenses of this type are held in Arvada — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 2.4% of the type statewide.

234active licenses
2.0%share of Arvada
2.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 11,557 licenses in Arvada

2 of the 234 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 234 of them

Physical Therapist, Arvada, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Gonci606719972028
Abigail Weber1942520232028
Ainslee Erin Scott2152820262028
Alayna Callanan2055520252028
Aleksandra D Bobala991120082026
Alexander Dinsmore Ashworth1252420142026
Alexandra Renee Thompson2009320242026
Alexandria Anne Muller1645120192028
Alexis Gabrielle Rosales1780120212028
Alyssa Christine Durkin1457320172026
Alyssa Marie McKee1997520242028
Amanda Elizabeth Sevier825920032026
Amanda Webb1487420172026
Amber Marie Prince1151520112026
Amber Nichole Lammers1327120152028
Amy Eichman1880120222028
Amy Kristin Ritchie718620002028
Andrea J Martin554119962026
Andrea Sivan Grasser1450820172028
Andrea Sue Nied1132720112028
Andrew James Eaton1321720152026
Angela Rose Gisselman1803820212028
Angelica H Cunningham1531520172028
Ann Christin Croghan1233820132028
Ann Olivier Martin1979020242026
Ariann Johanna FitzSimons1758620212028
Ashley B Wells1797120212026
Aynsley Pruitt2119120262026
Benjamin Arnold Brandt2141520262028
Blake Garrison Giles1394520162026
Blake VanderPloeg2102920252028
Blanda Marie Okamoto585119972028
Brandi Lynn Linnebur1130920112026
Brian Anthony McMahon2137020262026
Brianna Brewer1923920232028
Bryan Alan Lambert979520072028
Cailey Langerak1984920242028
Calvin Edward Cook1604620182028
Cameron Overstreet2109520262026
Cameron William MacDonald771620012026
Carolyn Alma Philbin1272520142026
Carrie Sarah Matter746220012026
Cassie Lorraine Lopas1904620232026
Chad Edward Kittles715420002028
Christian David Strock1870420222028
Christian Nicole Little1093120102028
Christina Carol Miller1305620142026
Christina Elizabeth Cesarz1764620212028
Christine M Kittles862720042028
Christine Marie Robenalt853920042028
Christopher Franklin Snook1590920182026
Christopher James Traut1137520112028
Claire Marie Bauer2005120242028
Cody Ryan Rohrbacker1995920242028
Cole Renee Ratterman1301820142028
Conner Weeth1862020222026
Cynthia Lanners1513120172028
Dakota Ann Sears1946220232026
David Berman697720002026
David Wyatt Williams1318720152026
Denise L Foster622519982026
Dennis Duane Hansen1464120172026
Diana Yu1650020192028
Dillon Robert Lee1795320212028
Dung Tien Do380419922028
Eling Yee Miller1009320082026
Elzbieta K Cybulska455319942028
Eric Daniel Pankey1380720162028
Erica Ann Lovato2059420252028
Erin Marie Schnake1231120132028
Erin Marie Wicken951820072026
Geneva Clardy Baker1685920202026
Grant Michael Black1786820212028
Gretchen Marie Short1304220142028
Grzegorz Krzysztof Bobala839320032028
Hannah A McNamee1772020212028
Heidi Heffner Linsell1875820222028
Hogan Jones1700820202026
Jaime Lynn Swanson975920072026
Jaimy-Ann C Wahab831320032026
James A Geraghty1869020222028
James McMahon2048820252026
James Richard Walsh JR806220022026
Jane Bleess Schurter797220022026
Jane Rose Ann Anderberg1187520122026
Jared Bernard Alcorn2094120252026
Jarred Lehr2050320252026
Jason Lee Heimark726220002028
Jennifer Christine Vaughan760520012026
Jennifer Claire Morton1219620132028
Jessica Lynne Fortunato2089420252028
Jessica Renee Buchanan1232920132028
Jillian Anna Schmidt1923720232026
Joanna Mary Keller1842420222026
Joseph Matthew Bryant1005020082028
Joshua Linsell1886520222026
Joshua McDowell1911320232028
Joy Aimee Claypoole1834020222026
Julie Ann Blackburn929820062026
Julie Ann Getz1059520092026
Julie Dyan Barr1207320132026
Kacey Ruth Narracci720820002028
Kaleigh Sullivan1962620242028
Karen E Mohr376019912026
Karl Joseph Rodriguez789920022026
Karyn R Mitchell559119962026
Katherine Nicole Kruger1232820132026
Kathleen F Cunningham1592320182026
Kaye Anne Basedow162519792028
Keith McDonough2099920252028
Kellee Ann Brudos-Nockels704220002026
Kelli Baggett Cowen1579120182028
Kelsey Hutton Vandel1993720242028
Kenneth Evans McKenzie1274920142026
Keri Elizabeth Windels1075220092026
Kerry Lee Campagnola1600720182026
Kerry Lynn Musfeldt804720022028
Kimberly Michelle Juge907420052026
Kortny Allen Cook1186620122028
Kristen Leigh Carpenter1005220082026
Kristen R. Calovini611219972028
Kristie Lynn Osgood771720012026
Kristin Elizabeth Fontana1511020172026
Kristina Marie Nguyen1517520172028
Kristina Marie Stark954720072028
Kristyne Lee1870720222028
Kyle Mark Temme2001820242028
Kylie Elizabeth Clark1429120162028
Laura Ann Singer-Fox1003320082028
Laura Ann Waples1542420182028
Lauren Elizabeth Ulrich1711420202026
Lauren Harper Palmisano1248220132028
Laurie Ann Rozendaal312919892028
Liana C Wooten1969720242028
Lina Anne Kleinschmidt1702220202028
Linda Sue Larkee661919992028
Lindsay Michelle Schaidle1122220112028
Lindsey Raney2140520262028
Lorienne Fisher626319982026
Lynette Hatsuye Reina855320042026
Mackenzie Blake Harpole1706020202028
Macy Raven Bauerle1749720212028
Madison Amy Oberbreckling1946320232028
Madison Buckley1641220192028
Mandy Kay Kumpf713920002026
Margot Love Gray1230620132026
Mark A Stabrawa JR821020032028
Mark Albert Matzker1209420132028
Mary Heather Ware1750420212028
Mary Metropulos395219922026
Maryann C Cooper435319932028
Matthew Douglas Bressan1439420162026
Matthew Moser2038420252028
Maureen B Krumm107319742028
McKayla Rose DeVos1687620202028
Megan Elizabeth Bonini1829620222028
Megan Kaiser Williamson1440920162028
Meghan Frances Moore Burk1786120212026
Melanie A Abel524419952026
Melanie Lan Diep1675820192028
Michael B Torpey969720072026
Michael Thomas Miller1237620132028
Michelle Herren1944420232026
Mimi Wanka Smith624719982026
Mitchell Clinton Welker2129120262026
Mitzy Dawn Burden1071720102026
Nancy Lisabeth Gonder890220052026
Nathan Lee Austin1605020182026
Nathaniel Peter Battisti2081220252028
Nicholas Anthony Francis Ulrich1299920142028
Nicholas Kothe1857720222026
Nicole M Mapes1642120192026
Nikhil Patel1565620182028
Olivia Rose Kaufman Chan2004220242026
Pamela J Bohling332419902028
Pamela S Gatewood859220042028
Patricia Larson159819792026
Patricia Marie Arbuckle846520032026
Patricia Susan Clark1806520212028
Paul Dennis O'Brian232419842026
Peter J Metropulos393119922026
Philicia Dince McDowell761320012028
Rachel Christine Hidde1423920162028
Rachel Margaret Manning1149120112026
Rebecca Lee Fetchen882320052026
Rebecca Siegler1731020202026
Rianna Alcantara Shattuck2021820242028
Rita Therese Woycheese1820320222028
Samantha Christine Wyler1829220222026
Samantha Elizabeth Witt1445720162026
Samantha Snyder1910820232028
Sandra A Do321719902026
Sandra A Miller335319902028
Sarah B Fitzpatrick721420002026
Sarah Kimberly Hooper2042920252028
Sarah Rebecca Elsberg Mann1187420122028
Sarah Shaw Kelly496319952028
Scott Anthony Manzolillo799720022026
Shahnaz Joy Williams1318420152026
Shawnalyn Weigel669819992028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Arvada

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.