Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Loveland

161 active licenses of this type are held in Loveland — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 1.3% of the type statewide.

161active licenses
2.0%share of Loveland
1.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 8,100 licenses in Loveland

None of the 161 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 161 of them

APN, Loveland, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alexandra Lessem99415320182027
Allison Marie Kennedy99435620182026
Amanda Ellen Martinez99786920222028
Amber L Kukus99778220222028
Amber Marie DeCino99080120132028
Amy Allieson Wing313720002027
Amy Arras Mihaly99075720132027
Amy Danielle Perry99974920242027
Amy Elizabeth Depperschmidt99988420242028
Amy S Dickinson99414820182027
Andrew J Salimbeni100245220262027
Anne Marie Lease498320062028
Anthony G Bosse100027720242028
Ariana Michelle Whetsell99909820232028
Aubrey Marie Otzenberger100182320262028
Barbara Ann Pivonka243419982027
Bree Anders Bacalis99352320172028
Brenda Sue Hollander10003320112027
Brianna Duchene-Medrano100247120262028
Brittany Jean Key99830120222028
Brooke Scurlock99752820212027
Carol Ann Becker99122720142026
Carol Anne Gannon276119992027
Carole Joy Way99133220142028
Carolyn L. Bottone Post154919952028
Cassandra Lee Bradley10011420122028
Chanise Christopher100091920252027
Chelsea May Stauffer99844420232027
Christian Blaine Swift99504820192027
Christiana Nicole Shorten212819972028
Christopher James Walker99300020172028
Ciani Kate Sosa99419820182027
Colina Demecia Lujan99777820222027
Cornellius Francis Tobias100037920242027
Curt Eugene Van Tress99508620192027
Cynthia Lynn Keyfauver487820062027
Cynthia Marie Dean17319952028
Dana Inglish McAninch99113620142026
Daniel T West99955820242027
Danielle Karie O'Brien100216820262027
Deborah Louise McGlasson100088920252028
Dodie J Deming99478920192028
Donna Marie Newkirk99390620182028
Eileen Mary Quillin99431620182028
Elizabeth Raye Clowers99281920162027
Elyse Lynette Diewald99780620222027
Erica L Jeski99850020232027
Erin Barbara Ramsay99352820172027
Erin E Austin1003320092028
Erin Kathleen Vernetti99476520192027
Erin L Hauser-Roe99088820132027
Evelyn Bardago Clark99076320132028
Faith Ann Zimmerman99018320112026
Georgia Jorgensen99808020222027
Holley Caballes Harris99469420192027
Holly Preston99384720182027
Jacob L Holmquist100090920252028
Jamie Linn Latimer99869420232027
Jan Annette Higgins10001920122027
Janice Hugger2001820102028
Janna Gay Deason214019972027
Janna Gay Deason432820042027
Jay Melissa Schramke99871820232027
Jennette Evelyn Gooden99735920222027
Jennifer Ann Gerardy99843920232027
Jennifer Catherine Janiec99886020232027
Jennifer Kay Peterson99732220222028
Jennifer Marie Story100031120242027
Jessica Leigh Marlowe99074220132027
Jessica Lowry100091020252027
Jessica Susana Nedom1033420102028
Joan Elizabeth Feldman99220120162027
Jodi Diane Holthouser99191520152028
John Fruth99332820172027
John William Abram99100420132027
Joyce E Honea263719982027
Julie Ann Brusca99469020192027
Julie Kline Bellah99887820232027
Karen Ellis Valades99082820132027
Karen J Thurman472320052027
Karen J Thurman472420052027
Katelin R Springfield99545520202027
Katherine Jane Kavanaugh99314820172027
Kathleen Elyzabeth Bertone-Kellogg99025020112027
Kathleen Kay Brown326920002027
Kaylyn D Wilson99711320212027
Kelly Erica Lapointe99638920212027
Kenneth Adam Meyers99959920242028
Keri Amber Ferguson99447920192027
Kimberly Ann Windels17003020122028
Kimberly Rae Dixon100196520262027
Kirsty E Digger99368120182028
Kristen Elaine Cleavelin99763120222028
Kyle Christopher Bangs100054920252027
Larisa Sopka100172320262028
Larissa N. Brothers100187620262028
Laura Christine Hall99145520142027
Laura Elizabeth Rogers99231820162028
Lauren Kuisle Cittadino99284720162026
Lauren Thayer99424420182028
Laurianne Ashly Thompson100210320262028
Leasa Marie Garrett99881120232028
Linda Perrin37719952028
Loretta A Clukey75219952028
Maelene Kay Schuhmacher-Omar100229320262028
Margaret Zurlo Eigenberger228019972026
Mari Jo Lee100074720252027
Mari Laura Fischer - Vazquez99947720242028
Maria Anastasia Meyers99950620242027
Matthew Jon Ruder99257320162028
Maxine Rose Horton99030020112027
Melford Lazarte99613620202028
Melinda Johanna Marlor99537320202027
Melinda Kim Doyle1028420102028
Melissa Ann Mckibben99015620112028
Melissa Janine Moore100003820242027
Michael William Bregenzer99317320172028
Michelle Lynn Jackson99097520132027
Mina Therese Muirhead100138720252028
Misti Leigh Neil568020082028
Molly Marie Kibler100023220242027
Nicole Renee Hall99611320202028
Patricia T Lipinski496620062027
Paul K Cho100150720252027
Paul Robert Bacalis99347820152027
Paula Fae Clark99101620132028
Phil Ramsey Knowles99122120142028
Rachael Kristen Fraley99487020192027
Rachel Jane Mommer99389820182027
Ramona Karen Perkins99399320182028
Rebecca Andrea Hornung99664920212027
Renee Theresa Dutcher238719982028
Rita L Stern99017620112028
Ronya Genine Legge Konecny99429020182027
Ryan K Kennard99493120192027
Ryan Matthew Beck99061020132028
Samantha Elizabeth Davis99095220132027
Sara Patrice Schlichting99059020122028
Sarah Magaret Howe99870720232027
Sarah Maria Owens99452820192027
Scott Allan Gerardy508720062028
Shawnna Durand Snodgrass99461720192028
Shonnette Lee Bennett100049720252027
Siegfried Jose Emme601220092027
Sonya Pedersen412420032028
Sophia French99661220212028
Stacey Gray Stancill99511420192028
Summer Woodward99784920222027
Susan Alexandra Fox100242520262028
Susan B LeBlanc268719992027
Susan M McLaughlin99026420112027
Tamara Jean Cramer100211620262027
Tevin Rennell Riley99451820192028
Theresa Candace Frick215119972028
Traci Michelle Alvarado99604920202028
Tracy Lynn Heaberlin95819952026
Tyler Steven Hoofard99499020192027
Vanessa Rene Vasa99446220192027
Victoria Kristin Sundquist99765520222027
Zachary David Love99865720232027
Zachary McCluskey99924220232027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Loveland

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.