Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Fort Collins

314 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Collins — 1.9% of the city's licenses and 3.2% of the type statewide.

314active licenses
1.9%share of Fort Collins
3.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 16,886 licenses in Fort Collins

4 of the 314 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 314 of them

Physical Therapist, Fort Collins, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail M Depperschmidt1042320092026
Addison Grae Huck1900820232028
Aileen Sherrin Hanson271119872026
Alexa Jean Hepp1617420192028
Alexandra Sage McHutch1841720222028
Allie Caroline Hess2137220262028
Allison Jones Clark1539920182026
Allison M Giordanelli1641020192026
Allison Marie Boehner629219982026
Alyssa Renae Charbonneau1762920212028
Amanda Quanstrom1432020162028
Amber Dawn Anda Lieberg1108820102026
Amelia Oberg1860420222026
Amisha Klawonn851220042028
Andre B Caron1604320182026
Andrew Gordon Turner1545020182026
Andrew James Cohen1284720142026
Andrew Kensley845820032026
Andrew Michael Drehoff1846020222026
Andrew Thomas Palmer1983220242028
Andrew Tran1934920232026
Ann Elizabeth Robbins803520022026
Ann Mayes1672520192028
Anna Katherine Siliciano1167920122026
Anna Rose Towne1255920142028
Anna Yanchek1924220232026
Anne B Gaioni557019962028
Anne LaBelle Halseide1105920102028
Ariana Turnbow1862820222028
Ariel Versage Nathanson1885320222028
Ashley Ann Van Dixhorn1811820212026
Ashley Eileen Haight Dreyfuss1453420172028
Ashley Nicole Maulsby1219220132028
Austin Mahlon Geary2023020242028
Bailey Brooke Wright1466720172026
Barbara Feller271419872026
Belinda K Richardson1731920202028
Beth Stedman Bruner1194020122026
Bradley J Ott429919932026
Bradly Joseph Golden1060220092028
Brady Thomas Hoffmann1790420212028
Breanne Jean Tuohy1749520212028
Brenna Lanton2023520242026
Brian Lynn Busey845220032028
Brian Richard Melrose1619820192026
Brian W Benjamin778220012028
Brittany Dunn2056420252028
Brittany Nicole Schiager1269920142028
Brittany Noelle Hughes1849320222028
Brooke Diane Simpson742320012026
Brooklynn Winn Jones2095120252028
Carley Treshinsky1823520222026
Carly Rose Rosing1630820192028
Carol Margaret Thomas245419852026
Carol W Cropp543919962028
Carrie Lynn Eagan913920062026
Caryn Stanwyck Unger295919882028
Casey Elizabeth McEvoy1585120182026
Catherine Rose Joanne Schubert2113720262026
Cathryn A Woody214319832026
Cathy Ann Ulrich396919922026
Cathy Rogers222719842026
Chadwick Anthony Romano1627220192028
Chandler Perry Lockwood2013720242026
Christiana Ott429819932028
Christina Nicole Jacko-Ball1766220212026
Christina Rose Riese1108720102028
Christine A Ebert1546120182028
Christopher Webb Culbreth1678920202028
Chrystle Leigh Koonce1177820122028
Coleen Kay Mayo1102720102026
Courtney Marie Kocel1510720172026
Craig Darrell Depperschmidt1042420092028
Dana Marie Augustine828320032026
Daniel Brian Smith2136620262028
Daniel David Krypel1556220182028
Daniel Evan Cantarini1034920092028
David Gregory Loken1573420182026
David Todd Denham1818620222026
Deanna Kristen Koncar1037320092026
Deborah Ann Stanley530619952026
Debra Kathleen Hejde897820052026
Dee Ann G Vink86619722026
Deepa S Mathew935920062028
Denise Renee Benz709420002026
Derek Drew Haverley1082820102028
Diane M Guerrero412319922028
Donna Tegethoff312519892028
Douglas K. Wilson1613820182028
Dylan Clifford2006320242028
Elisa Catherine Walker761920012028
Elizabeth Ann Dessner1456320172028
Elizabeth Ann Lanman1812120212028
Elizabeth Clarita Zevenbergen650519982026
Elizabeth N Penny2040320252028
Elizabeth Ryan Fondy295119882028
Emily Anderson Clark761120012028
Emily Ann Baker1013820082026
Emily Kate Vater1475920172026
Emma Danuta Schmidt1825120222028
Erika Nicole Costantini1749020212028
Estee Johnson2013120242028
Gayleen Maelzer Carpenter402319922028
Genesis Renee Helms1492020172028
George Brent Applegate1141320112028
Graig F Gubello2052920252028
Gregory Ronald Jette1370820152028
Grey Michael Rudolph881920052026
Hannah Dawn Kendall1846720222026
Hannah Ruth Mullaney1723520202026
Harrison Early Powell1832620222028
Heather Lynn Christiansen826920032028
Heather Stout Anderson922820062026
Hien Xuan Mai2126020262026
Holden Joseph Sakala1732620202026
Ian Scott1711120202026
Jakob Hulquest2110720262028
Janet Skiba Potts218419832028
Janna R Walker693319992026
Jason Craig Lobdell1995120242028
Jason Patrick Grissom908120052026
Jean Elizabeth Reynoso974620072026
Jeff Martin Giddings308619892028
Jeffrey L. Coon980020072028
Jeffrey Spencer Eagan875320042026
Jennifer J Attkisson1365520152026
Jennifer J Wiley520219952028
Jennifer Lee Basile1590720182026
Jennifer Lee Sommers1189520122026
Jennifer Lynette Wright1244520132026
Jennifer Lynn Farnell1231420132028
Jennifer Lynn Hageman1186720122028
Jennifer Lynn Himot731620002026
Jennifer Rose Watson700720002026
Jessica Ball Albers1050020092026
Jessica Leigh Krupicka1040420092026
Jessica Lynn Kessel1401920162026
Jessica Westphal2057320252028
Jill Juliet Hegy1747520212028
Joan Ellen Giddings310719892028
Joann L Clark555019962026
Joanna Emily Miller1084920102028
Joanne Beasley1027820092028
John C Beneck307119892028
John Carl Zapanta1238320132026
John Hedstrom1468320172026
Jon Michael Hartwick668919992028
Jon Teigen Salter1996620242026
Joseph Dale Burkeland1703520202026
Joseph Gallager1526520172026
Joseph Matthew Dannels1707820202026
Joseph R Dobbins1625220192028
Joshua James Salsbury1419720162026
Joshua Joseph Krutsinger1380320162028
Joshua Todd Burrer1572620182026
Julia Jensen Busey865520042026
Julie Michelle Iverson681919992026
Justin Michael Kilgore1797420212028
Kadie Patricia Kress1378820162026
Karly Jo Valenzuela1804120212026
Karson Patrick Rizley1276720142028
Katherine Elisabeth Siros1375120152028
Katherine Hanson Coonley932620062028
Katherine Inez Beard1796720212028
Katherine Margaret Federer1088920102028
Kathryn L Schwartzer1783520212026
Kathryn M Lindsay551019962026
Kathryne Greer Gutekunst1855220222028
Kelly Ann O'Dell717520002026
Kelly Meghan Mortellite1051220092026
Kelsey Joy Devereaux1225920132026
Kerri Henderson Rodriguez2052320252028
Kerri S Applegate1131520112028
Kevin C. Hand862520042026
Kevin Mitchell Howard1486920172026
Kimberly Ann Carmichael1395220162028
Kimberly Rose Taylor1685120202028
Kirk Wayne Henderson1008020082028
Krista Ann Paintner-Rudolph883820052026
Kristen Elizabeth Balk1147220112026
Kristin Noel Fortunski1722420202028
Kristina Mae Kuskie830020032026
Kristina Marie Thornhill1352420152028
Kristine Contois1902020232026
Kristine Von Nieda549519962028
Kurt Robert Reschenberg347419912026
Kyle William Lassiter1086220102026
LaRae Joy Sehr1069920102026
Lauren Walters1859720222028
Laurie Denise Byrne596419972026
Layne Elizabeth Martin1345220152028
Leanne Adele Johnston1322620152028
Leigh Ann Whisenant1306320142026
Leslie Ann Sutton221319842026
Leslie Jamison1629620192028
Lisa Zagorski Skinner1778620212026
Lynn Anna Handle2056120252028
Lynn Marie Duncan308319892028
Maggie Thompson1654520192026
Marissa Mae Korth1405520162026

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Fort Collins

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.