Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Castle Rock

203 active licenses of this type are held in Castle Rock — 2.8% of the city's licenses and 1.7% of the type statewide.

203active licenses
2.8%share of Castle Rock
1.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 7,317 licenses in Castle Rock

None of the 203 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 203 of them

APN, Castle Rock, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail VanderWeyden99788520222028
Adam Donald Bliss100060320252027
Adrienne C Byrne99570220202027
Alaina Emily Hartman Wirt99598520202028
Alessandra Vettori Edwards99951520242028
Alexa Rae Shilts99443120192028
Alexandra Sanguily Furtado100114420252026
Alexandria Wright Retzloff99978920242028
Alexis Myranda Seward Stallings100220220262027
Alison Lanman Tinker99582120202027
Allison M Pascale99776920222028
Alysha Ezell100210620262027
Amanda Connelly Dancler99267920162028
Amanda Kay Cavanaugh100135420252027
Amanda Leigh Mast100112820252028
Amanda Michelle Roy99812720222028
Amy Christine Sidorski99260820162028
Amy Maraia99983220242027
Anna Elise Haberer99831020222028
Anna Tyler Hying452920042028
April Dawn Chamberlin99357120172028
April Nicole Pickell100145020252028
Ashlee Rebecca Pulver100204620262027
Ashley Danielle Turco Weber99632620212027
Ashley Morgan McDaniel99714620212027
Ashley Nicole Vendal100102220252027
Azure June Smith99425620182028
Beth Elaine Snook99165520152028
Bethany Frank99993320242028
Bethany Hope Ricard100100820252027
Bethany Mee Yeong Summers99343520172028
Beverly Ann White99523120192027
Bree Danielle Naibauer99106220142027
Brianna Elise Jackson99505320192028
Brianna Sheridan99149120142028
Brittany Deanne Croop99658420212027
Carol L MacCallum417420032028
Carol Marie Dowd99923920232028
Carolyn Lea Snavely433820042028
Cassie Sheree Guglielmi438220042027
Chelsea Dyan Love99482020192027
Chelsea M Mynyk99285720162027
Chika Victoria Achebe99107220142027
Christine Lynn Muhlenhaupt99792720222028
Christine M. Cook99491320192028
Christine Patel99139220142028
Christy Lynn Ainsworth99940820232028
Christy Sue Short99815220222028
Claire Michael Zea100227120262027
Clarice Cristin Brito99955620242028
Clarissa Rachelle Alumbaugh598420092028
Courtney Erin Kantor100028020242028
Crystal Ann Carmody99366920182027
David Leung99204220152027
Dawn Marie Newbry99722720212027
Deana Pawlenko-Olsen100090320252027
Deanna Michelle Woodroffe99679520212027
Debora Kiboom Mauser100173520262028
Diana Kathryn Buckwalter194720022027
Elaine Prenkowitz Frey54219952028
Elise Marie Moore Hern100128220252028
Elizabeth K Manthey99571820202027
Emily A Mason99893920232028
Emily Kay Ezra99995820242027
Emmanuel M Nti99426920182027
Erika D Greene464520052027
Erin Ebach Gray100076520252027
Gina Evonne Hauser99050220122028
Gina Marie Kaufman99156420142026
Gleandy Lou Adlaon-Gott495220062028
Glenna Ellen Kersten1000620092027
Hannah Marie Hetzel99382720182028
Heather Renee Cady99520920192027
Heidi Marie Barker99085520132028
Holly Weisheit99654920212028
Jacqueline S Vasquez560020082028
Jasmine Rivera100211520262028
Javier Martin Enriquez99066720132027
Jayne Suzanne Williams99069920132027
Jeff Daniel Reynek99147020142027
Jennifer Diane Longshore99502720192027
Jennifer Griffo Burke99155220142028
Jennifer Joy Hathaway99377620182028
Jennifer L Holcomb333420012028
Jennifer L Holcomb570320082028
Jennifer Lee Bishara99805820222028
Jennifer Lynn Brant456120052027
Jennifer Michelle Berry99490420192027
Jennifer Paige Garland100150320252028
Jennifer Sanderfer99875920232027
Jessica Irene Hernandez99588620202027
Jessica Michel99886220232027
Jill Marie Hefti Breed99119620142028
Jill Marie King100195520262028
Jillian Adriana Cortez99726620222027
John Franklin Waters99686720212027
Joyce Ann Madonia549820072027
Julie Marie Formes99540220202028
Julie Ruth Candia457420052028
Kailey Simpson99874320232027
Kaitlyn Leister Morton100003520242028
Kara Munson Barkley100253720262028
Kathleen Margaret I Omalley100191120262028
Kathleen Mary Johnson99737920222027
Kathlen Tapiador Santoliva100168320262028
Kathryn Elizabeth Wilde99156520142028
Katrina M. De Romana555620082027
Kayla C Sharpe99602320202027
Kayla Marie McClanahan99591020202028
Kelly Grace Eskew595220092027
Kelsey Irene LaComb99875620232027
Kenzie Taryn McCabe100129820252027
Keshea Desmornes Rouse100073020252027
Kimberly Dawn Paine99132920142028
Kimberly Kristin Duried Kassab99463620192028
Kindra Lyn LeDuc99423420182027
Kody Carter Sanderfer99854820232027
Kristin Marie Chizmar100159920262027
Kristin McCauley Rinn510620062028
Krystina Eden99460620192027
Laura Ann McGilvery99541520202028
Laura Bess Merillat99875720232028
Lauren Anne Mebane99793520222027
Lauren Paige Verstraete100041720242027
Leah Magestro99754220222027
Lindsay Ferguson Griebling99188920152027
Lindsey Cathryn Ranish99824520222028
Lindsey Welch100235820262028
Lisa Marie Farzad99943420242027
Lorin Michelle Rasel99324220172027
Lory-Anne Jessie Kallio99983420242028
Lucia Gabriela Botts100167920262027
Lynn Ruth Miller79919952027
Ma Gennylou Lagunda Cassel100126320252027
Mackenzie Gabrielle Rehm99380920182027
Maegan B Nelson99168720152027
Mardean Beth Haines292419992026
Margaret E Vernon163419952026
Margaret E Vernon163519952026
Martin Wade Cornett10004120112027
Mary Suzanne Healey99202220152027
Maureen S Palazzolo99062220132027
Meagan Kimberly Burrus100223920262028
Meagan Lindley Holland99960920242027
Megan Leah Herzog99506520192027
Megan Whitehead99396420182028
Meghan Renae Books100056920252027
Mehgan A Rommel99878920232028
Melanie Bentley99585220202028
Melanie Jayne Hall99756420222028
Melissa Kranz99653920212028
Melissa Marie Raines99117720142028
Melissa Sue Fitzgibbon100251920262028
Meredith Lee Asper99589520202028
Michelle Renee Whaley556020082028
Michelle Rohde99634120212027
Myra Paysen99628320212027
Nancy Ann Breen99138720142028
Nathalie Cleveland1019420102027
Nichole Cherie Cooper99830420222027
Nicole Ficco99506420192027
Nora J Aesquivel99098220132027
Olivia Brooke Tedesco100073120252027
Paige Ellen Nielsen-Mayer551420072027
Paige Ellen Nielsen-Mayer586620082027
Patricia Lynn Scott406020032027
Paula Homan Dooley584020082027
Paula Stoddard99833720232027
Peter Joseph Byrne99505020192027
Rachel Faye Thurneyssen99408120182028
Rachel L Evans100107220252027
Randi Michelle Cohen-Anderson99709520212027
Renae Christine Schroeder99717520212027
Rene Carla Katial1015620092028
Rene Carla Katial1701420092028
Richard P Loonam JR99872420232028
Risto Johan Laitinen99500120192027
Robin Kintz100070320252028
Ruby Joann Martinez122519952028
Santiana L VanMaldeghem99279420162028
Sarah Anne Hicks99302920172027
Shannon Christine Mungovan99906220232027
Shannon Kay Bateman99032020122028
Skyler Paige Gallegos100130820252027
Stacy Renee Shomo99573820202027
Stephanie Ann Lee1019620102027
Stephanie Beth Miller99792220222028
Stephanie Elizabeth Eaton Kagan99584020202028
Stephen Eugene Weaver99113720142028
Stephen Okoth100083320252027
Susan J McConaughy64219952028
Tammy Jo Vaughan99908220232027
Tera Nicole Rose99115020142027
Terri-Ellen Jean Kiernan99132320142028
Tristen Marie Dinkel100134120252027
Ty Lamont Shettron99095420132027
Tyler Nielsen100105220252027
Valerie D Karvatski99172220152027
Victoria Halle Milam99492420192028
Wendy Elizabeth Thompson492920062028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Castle Rock

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.