Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Broomfield

127 active licenses of this type are held in Broomfield — 2.0% of the city's licenses and 1.1% of the type statewide.

127active licenses
2.0%share of Broomfield
1.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 6,419 licenses in Broomfield

None of the 127 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 127 of them

APN, Broomfield, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Charles Bubb100073420252027
Adam H Petrovich99935220232028
Adrian Lynn Rawlings99938220232027
Aimee Marcel Bearden99662420212027
Amanda Lynn Puhal99524020192027
Amanda Renee Cruz100147320252027
Amita Ippalapalli Sreenivas100037820242028
Amy Diamond99820220222027
Amy L Lefkowicz99089020132027
Amy Murlowski100131820252028
Andrea L Torres99700420212028
Anna Nadya Vavra99896920232028
Becky Ann Pritchett496720062027
Bethany Anne Dean Walker99711020212027
Betty Sue Baker99223020162028
Brandy Standard100112120252027
Brittani Nicole Smoot100170920262028
Callie Sharee Riley99688820212028
Carla A Keahey99228320162027
Carla A Keahey99442920192027
Carol Marie Haertig290619992028
Caroline Riley Cochran100232420262028
Carolyn Lee Dacres144119952028
Carolyn Strappini99640920212028
Carolyn Suzanne Fearn99187720152027
Carolyn Toloczko99077220132027
Clare Elizabeth Patterson99240920162028
Clinton M Smith10009020122028
Colleen Renee Newvine99588020202028
Cortney Nicole Stevenson99929420232028
Cynthia A St.Clair99748820222027
Cynthia Marie Bean542320072028
Daniela Teles Bowers99440820192027
Danielle E Broadfoot99824420212027
Debra Jean Petersen99307420172027
Deirdra Ann Pearce100068620252027
Devon M Weiler100244820262027
Dolly Lee Warner487520062028
Elizabeth Welch McCutchon465520052027
Emily Therese Skrocki99469120192027
Eriko Suzuki99780020222028
Erin Ashley Szemak99493420192027
Faith Emma Olson99563320202027
Frances Isadora Ingersoll Sokovich99767620222028
Gail Paradis Corkern53019952027
Gayla Coatney Pyka100004020242028
Grace A Worland99573620202028
Grayson A Braddy99999620242028
Haley Surillo100187920262028
Heather Ann Dunham99255920162028
Iris Prima Kang99529620202028
Jaclyn Suzanne Sealy100006320242028
Jacqueline Rachel Fell100097520252028
Jared Johnson99816020222027
Jason Frank Hayes99562220202027
Jeffrey Scott DesMarteau99033920122027
Jenifer Sue Leitch578720082028
Jennifer Ann Jachimiec99154120142027
Jennifer Michelle Manchester99065220132028
Jessica Lynette Smith99988620242028
Jill Elizabeth Permeswaran99393620182028
John Bernard Howerter10002720112027
Kacie Albertsen100039020242028
Kara Francis100137720252027
Karen Foster Rudy100039920242028
Karleigh Marisa Johnson100099920252026
Kassandra Dowane Neff Castellanos99225420162028
Katelin Margaret Farley99949320242027
Katherine Ann Humphrey2919952027
Katlyn Joy Stahl100143120252027
Kayla Marie Calvino99665920212028
Kelsey Celeste Magnuson100108420252028
Kimberly Ann Gallo99533520202027
Kristen M Hinson99270620152027
Kristen Noel Kirkpatrick99472120192028
Kyrie Nicole Anderson99787520222028
Laura Anne Sexton99223120162028
Laura Emily Noel99461520192028
Laura Jeanne Clevenger452620042027
Linda Kay Satkowiak181119952027
Linda Lea Johnson108219952028
Linda Michelle Griffin99981120242028
Lindsey Lee Burch99070520132027
Lisa Elizabeth Mischke573920082028
Lisa Joy Shaheen99253020162028
Lisa Leilani Van Tine413620032028
Lisa Leilani Van Tine416120032028
Lyza Joyce Youngs99902120232027
Maribeth Spoelstra99160820152028
Marissa Danielle Thorne100145220252027
Marna L Alexander100115320252027
Mary Carolyn Burrell99624520212028
Mary Lucile Bradford431620042027
Meagan Anne McCarthy-Zayach100238420262028
Megan Elizabeth Wilson100151220262027
Megan Karissa Burckhard100005820242028
Melissa Jill Ginsburg99225320162028
Melissa Mae Lun Rahrig100063520252027
Mia Manguno99599920202028
Michaela Cherry Romero212519972027
Mohammed Adnan Akbani99283920162028
Molly Elizabeth Ewen100096520252028
Patricia S Stamper81219952028
Rebecca Meesun Thomas99433420182028
Renee Joann Kallesen332420012028
Rhita J Pacheco Bax287119992028
Roderick John Wold205919962027
Rosilene Aparecida Paiva Silva99761220222028
Ruth Ann Engelmann585520082027
Sarah Jenkins Rullo99751320222028
Sarah Kirby Johnson99491020192027
Sean Patrick McNamara99889320232027
Sharon Marie Amaya99160620152027
Sherry Darolyn Lawson235519972026
Siobhan Graves496920062027
Stephanie Ching Wong99482620192027
Sylvia Jones99394420182028
Tamra Elizabeth Carter387420022028
Tamra Marie Martinez100080420252027
Tani Maria Martinez100007920242027
Tara Lynn Rechtenbaugh99725120222027
Tenzin Dolkar99902620232027
Tina Pauline Johnson99677420212027
Uyen Thanh Adams99835420232028
Valerie Anne Shade99460720192028
Valorie Corene Hauck-Sorensen99079420132027
Victoria Aniko Yepes-Hurtado99700020212027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Broomfield

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.