Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Westminster

158 active licenses of this type are held in Westminster — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.6% of the type statewide.

158active licenses
1.8%share of Westminster
1.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 8,743 licenses in Westminster

2 of the 158 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 158 of them

Physical Therapist, Westminster, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Rose Robson1685720202028
Adam Scott Hamilton1819020222026
Adriana Maldonado1894820232028
Adrianna Carney Simmons2007520242028
Alexander Isaac Ramos1821820222028
Alicja Rybiarczyk1668920192026
Allison Anne Lackey1784220212028
Allison Claire Krumholz1038420092028
Amy Joyce Nordon-Craft649119982026
Andrea Guevara Schleigh1688120202028
Arkadiusz Andrzej Solawa1650120192026
Barbara Mae Cremer1841920222026
Brandon Asante Johnson1919720232028
Breana Lynn Koffler786920022028
Brenda Joy Evans216419832026
Brendan Paul Roggow1288920142026
Brittany Boyle1378920162028
Caitlyn Michelle Blumberg1962520242026
Carol Ann Mcgowan298319882026
Catherine Joan Kent789520022026
Chelsea Coryn McClymont1377720162028
Cheryl Olivo-Neil219819832026
Christina Renee Russell982620072026
Christopher John Van Thiel1370120152026
Christopher Joseph Kszos1974420242028
Christopher Michael Lindberg880620052028
Christopher Pawliuk2139220262028
Christopher Walter Diehl2068920252026
Cindy Fay Vair289319882026
Colton Sayer Litle1987220242028
Curtis James Rogers1991920242028
Darcie Mae Luby896120052026
David A Vislosky774820012028
David James Mead965420072026
David Michael Martinez1188020122026
Deann L German457519942028
Deborah Jean Reynolds211219832028
Deborah Rae Stafford804920022026
Debra Joann Schones318619892028
Deidre Fetz1997020242028
Dolores Lynn Barton391319922026
Dorian Harinder Singh1884420222028
Dorianne Weinberger356319912026
Elizabeth M Collier423319932028
Emma Hillary Vornhagen1845920222026
Erin Marie Wilkinson1413520162026
Erinn Ashley Vanier2080020252028
Gary M Harkness516719952028
Geordan Nunes1857820222028
Glenn John Jones163619792028
Gregory D Rapet2061720252026
Halley Theresa Stocks1277520142026
Hannah Clare Lally1810220212028
Hannah Leigh Simmons1982420242028
Hannah Warren Dwight1700720202026
Heather Allyce Yadon1738220202028
Heidi Ann Hanson1957720242026
Jackie Marie Adamson1198020122026
Jaime Lynn Oppegaard1040820092026
James David Heighway1081920102028
Jami Linette Mason797020022028
Jamie Marie Grigsby1407920162026
Jean M Pruitt241419852028
Jeffrey Allen Youngberg890020052028
Jeffrey Steven Hensley1301320142028
Jeffrey Wei Peng1787320212026
Jenna Leigh Doheny1987820242026
Jennifer Ann Mittlestadt824620032028
Jennifer L. Watson899320052028
Jennifer Melissa McLaggan1416620162026
Jennifer T Truong1757520212028
Jennifer Weeks Maybach643319982026
Jill Elizabeth Hasson1005820082028
Jill Elizabeth Lebsack1131920112028
John Anthony Tramontana1735120202026
Johnathon R Crawley1839020222028
Jordan Jensen1914120232026
Joseph Maase1766020212028
Josue Martinez1910120232026
Karen Ann Schleper1552820182026
Karen Celine Percival600019972026
Karl Patrick Wojnar1836820222028
Katherine Ann Sage1271420142026
Katherine Carter Willard1493520172026
Katherine Cory2136320262028
Kathryn Jean Pouska1005520082026
Kathryn S Creaby1104620102028
Kathy Lynn Schell600319972026
Kelly Ann Albers998020082028
Kerry L. Mikolaj895020052028
Kimberly J Lewan548619962026
Kimberly J Sack440819932028
Kristi Lea Newbold1275320142028
Kyle Anthony Denlinger1687020202028
Kyle Matthew Trudeau Cormican2025020242026
Lacie Sue Henry2023120242028
Lester Owen Prieto1891120232026
Lindsay Catherine Ofisher1203120122026
Lindsay L LaForce1501120172028
Lisa Diane Adams Ruigrok473419942028
Lori Lynn Jones924520062028
Madison Rose Kaufman1789820212028
Marcel Hendrikus Chaudron712620002028
Marianne E Ohlsson1014720082026
Marianne Gilbert453619942026
Mark H Kahl364119912028
Maura Evans Downey2035420252028
Megan Joy Jaeckel1614720182028
Megan Marie Sloan1796320212026
Melissa Levis Perry Reeves1314720152026
Mildred K Stetson420119932026
Mitchell Owen Schroeder1315920152026
Monica Lynn Smith796720022026
Monique C Brewer Emrich1029820092028
Nancy Ford Mulligan307319892028
Natalie Walker Wilkerson1932420232026
Nicole Elizabeth Monteith1536620172028
Nicole Leilani Ballance1804520212026
Nicole Marguerite Harris754620012026
Olli Jay Lusk2013220242028
Paige Ellen Humphreys1428920162028
Patrick Slotman1624920192028
Paul Andrew Mikolaj870620042026
Paul Isaiah Gonzales2008420242026
Peter Stanley Szymanski236819842026
Phil Nathan Koffler783820022028
Quinton F Williams1772820212026
Rayann Lee Greer971920072028
Rebecca Catherine Havis1803120212028
Rebecca Lynne Medin1330020152026
Richard Austin Esposito1939520232026
Robyn Maureen Ignatowski1495620172026
Samantha Elizabeth Bowman1615120192028
Samantha Haley Shaw1561420182026
Samantha Noelani Curry611819972028
Samantha Quinn Tarnowski2061820252028
Samantha Rae Klawin Herrera1456020172026
Sarah N Ingram1673320192028
Shivan Devin McDonald1777320212026
Sierra Renee Kaczocha2024320242028
Stephanie Catherine Lenz1935120232028
Stephanie L Fulcher516319952026
Steven Michael Mullen785520022026
Susan Diane Blue288019882028
Susan Elizabeth Hubbuck286619882026
Taryne Faye Jensen659219982026
Teal LuRae Tasker2082520252026
Teresa Lynn Mccort265919862028
Tesse C Kramer247519852026
Thaddeus Lin1778720212026
Tina Marie Miller993620082028
Tirza Joy Behm1172620122026
Todd Anthony Benton810020022026
Tracy Nicole Fehring1228020132028
Tyler Elgin Niemack1292520142028
Vicki J Mazzuca558619962026
Victoria Quintana2056320252028
Wendy M Leifheit364519912028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Westminster

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.