Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Englewood

163 active licenses of this type are held in Englewood — 2.4% of the city's licenses and 1.3% of the type statewide.

163active licenses
2.4%share of Englewood
1.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 6,871 licenses in Englewood

4 of the 163 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 163 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Englewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Hunter Mewaldt60135820162029
Adam Joseph Dillman11208320102029
Adam Wenzel300670120252029
Adolfo Dolores300761120262029
Alexander R Colella300347720222029
Alexis Edward Eckerle1410320092029
Andrew Fraser60274720192029
Andrew Steven Woolsey300663320252029
Andrew Thomas Kinateder300362220222029
Anthony Crane300413120232029
Anthony Rodriguez300383920222029
Armando W Munguia300342420222029
Benjamin E Donnelly300779020262029
Benjamin Hardendorf300391720222029
Benjamin M Olson60043020142029
Benjamin Thomas Brown60060420142029
Bill S Miller JR10348520002029
Bobby Martinez10044219982026
Brandon M Giorgi300514820242029
Bret David Blevins300394820222029
Brett R. Westerfield978319892029
Brian E Saunier300782820262029
Brian H Clark60068220142029
Brian P Marquis60282620192029
Brian Thomas Powers300404920222029
Bryan Kent Kirby60277720192029
Bryson Daniel Cowgill300233220212026
Calvin J Leckenby60185920172029
Chad J Curtis11096720082026
Chad Michael Dupont60203220182029
Chad Reed300756720262029
Chadly Earl Bouters300241720212029
Chaunasey Thompson60284720192029
Chris D. Warren10802720032026
Christopher C Schambach300234620212029
Christopher David Barnes300485520232029
Christopher J Griego10043019972029
Christopher J Saiz300154420202029
Christopher Kelly Mann300427820232026
Christopher M Armenta60150420162029
Christopher Richard Long60139720162026
Cody Williams300376720222029
Cole Palinckx300291020212029
Conner Riley Mason300747020262029
Corbin Scott Frye300521820242029
Corey J Hall11022420092029
Daniel Joseph Jenkins60137820162029
Daniel Martin Farrand-Bolas300522220242029
Daniel Samuel Sanchez300395720222029
David A Varela60077620152026
Dean Spike Thomas Berry300570120242029
Destin Dean Bick300744820262029
Devan Monroe Cox300755420262029
Devon Paul Orozco300719920262029
Donald Paul Jolly11025020062029
Donovan M Garcia60259920192029
Douglas Todd Lawrence60159520172029
Duane E Shoaf60146920162029
Dwain C Boaz10997720062029
Dylan McQueen300297720212026
Edward J. Gerze692719822029
Elijah Lujan300558020242029
Ethan Crane300355720222029
Felix Shames300223420212029
Frederick P Claravall10360120002029
Fredrick Eugene Brooks JR60070320142026
Gage Matthew Mechanik300681820252026
Garret Lee Tanner11251920112029
Gary James Warner11185320092029
Gregory C Stark10701620022029
Ian J Whalen300605720252029
Ian P Campbell60178020172029
Izac Johnathon Delgado60202420182029
Jace Merril Barlow300576320242029
Jacob Cohoon60177820172029
James H Lanz II10119519982029
James J Storm300171720202029
James W Mcwilliams60195620172029
James W Rogers10267719992029
Jared Gene Newell300748720262029
Jarred Charles John Simmons60251420182026
Jason C Baksay10951820052029
Jason Michael Aguilera60035720142029
Jay Ryan Szabo-Rieder I300422420232029
Jeb Edson Barlow300455420232029
Jeremiah Daniel Kell-Clark60003420132029
Jesse Garcia60213220182029
Jesus Alonso Nunez300591320252029
Jimmie Garlen Roberts III300466920232029
Joel Robert Byerly300722220262026
John Bralan Every300492020232029
John Buckley300303320212029
John Frederick Edwards60234220182026
John G. Mc Bride931919882029
John Patrick Whelan300444220232029
John Robert Berry11043620072029
John Weber10748620032026
John Zachary Gill300691220252026
Jordan Benjamin Moskovsky300688620252029
Joseph Elijah Durant60133420162029
Joseph M. Tixier11189320092029
Joseph Martin Porter300625620252029
Joshua T Wiedeman60290720192029
Julian D Cruz60214320182029
Justen Andrew Daniel60202120182029
Kade Allen Mellon-Ferguson300643020252029
Karrick Crozier60248520182029
Keith A Johnson958519892029
Ken Barbe10592320022029
Kevin Jacob Mahler300316620212029
Kevin Kenneth Huff60264020192026
Kevin S Glenn11282020112029
Kevin Vanlandingham300129820192029
Khristopher Albert Edward Strickland300579320242029
Krystofer Duane Perez300446820232029
Kyle Brent Taylor300450320232029
Kyle James Soderstrom300400620222029
Lynnette Pamela Ramirez300747620262029
Manuel Alejandro Figueroa300391920222029
Mario Martin Venegas Ruiz300583120242029
Mark Nicholas Grady10442520012029
Matthew Gerald Ward300412920232029
Matthew J Spicciati10284220042029
Matthew Thomas Bershinsky300738520262026
Michael John Kemp300377420222029
Michael K McAdams10689820022029
Michael W. Hankle807219852029
Micheal Wesly Dixon300738220262029
Miguel Chavez Juarez III300784920262029
Moses Dean Wray11200120122029
Nicholas Stephen DeMondo300623720252029
Owen J Martinez10974520052026
Patrick S Lowder300665220252029
Paul Francis Clarkson300517820242026
Peter Quinn Petropoulos300561920242029
Rachel Whitley Smith300653220252029
Rajnik Katugaha60291020192029
Raymondo Garcia300636720252029
Richard L Roybal60130920162029
Rigoberto Ruiz300528820242026
Rijad Dzabic10384720002029
Riley Smith300397620222029
Robert P. Corso1070819922029
Roger Brandon Muzzy60306520192029
Ryver Daniel Gaudreault300464120232029
Samuel Knud Anthony Trojanovich300602620252029
Savon Keon Forrest300733820262029
Scott Kelly Duscher300169620202029
Steven Medina60155920172029
Thomas Buzo-Sanchez60172520172026
Thomas Jean St. Denis300296020212029
Thomas John Syltie60006720132029
Timothy David Reid300521220242026
Timothy M Walker1014519902029
Vincent M Mello60147520162029
Walton Quinn Johnson300119420182029
William Kannon Clay300702420262029
William T Elling60270920192029
Xavier Michael Roberts300623020252029
Yuta Nomura300368020222029
Zachary Dressen Benschoter11228920122029
Zachary Jacob Hoover300356920222029
Zane David Bauerle300532820242029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Englewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.