Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Centennial

166 active licenses of this type are held in Centennial — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.3% of the type statewide.

166active licenses
1.8%share of Centennial
1.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 9,177 licenses in Centennial

5 of the 166 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 166 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Centennial, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron J. Scott10548120012029
Alec Lane Pharo I300443520232029
Alex Said Tellez Diaz300565720242029
Alexander Collins Logan300310220212029
Artem Anatolyevich Kirilchuk11111920092029
Austin Lee Konrad300189520202026
Austin Matthew Eric Long300503920242026
Blake Byrle Meston300457320232026
Blake Vincent Harlan300537320242029
Brad J. Evans10072619972029
Brandon Alberto Molina300758320262029
Brandon J Moritzky10969020052029
Brandon L Barlow60203720182029
Brandon Lee Bullerdick11215420102029
Brendan Riley Miller300739220262029
Brian Keith Stoneking60024420132029
Brody Leikam300292120212026
Byron Anthony Suykerbuyk300624220252029
Charles S Harrison II837219862029
Charles Samuel Harrison III300652320252026
Chris Lee Himelrick11076420082029
Christian Harris Riley300263820212029
Christopher A Lahaye300346020222029
Christopher James Johnson300352520222029
Christopher Otto Kraatz11061520072029
Christopher Patrick McDowell60200420182029
Clayton Wilbanks300712320262029
Cody Stockton300419920232029
Colt Camden Mollohan300354520222026
Cory Graves300285120212029
Curtis L Parmer60048720142029
Dale Vincent Tinnes1234719952029
Dana L Emken10129319982029
Daniel Eric Krohn300535020242029
Daniel Jose Ramirez11172320092029
Daniel Robert Binford10967320062029
Darin W Smith949519882026
Darryl E Logan1060419922029
Darryl James Macres10284019992029
David Eli Morales300528520242029
David Joseph Acosta60038520142029
David M McCann300555220242029
Derrick Wayne Arnold11284220112026
Devan D Burley300519320242029
Devin Etten60209020182029
Diego Fernandez Tellez10853320042029
Dominic Eddie Castillo300034420152026
Douglas L Grubb10261919992026
Drew Carroll300545720242029
Dustin A. Sletten1344820032029
Dustin G Satterfield60228520182026
Dustin Gunnink300165820202029
Dustin Lawrence Holmquist300537520242029
Eric Dean Vigil60041420142029
Evan M Walters300713520262029
Evan Raymond Smalling300315320212026
Faustino Quiroz300652720252029
Gregory Scott Barlow60299920192029
Gunnar Lee Ranum300577420242026
Henry Sandoval Orozco300533320242029
Hunter Christian Clovis300696320262029
Immanuel Anderson Berrane11032620062029
Jackson O'Brien Murphy300408720232029
Jacqueline Lyn Meyer10004819962029
Jakob J. Wilson300346720222029
James L Schultes60311720192029
James L. Dobbs668319822029
Jamie Garcia300530320242029
Jared K Theis60129720162026
Jason Andrew Irvine300780120262029
Jason Cameron Arbuckle300464620232026
Jaxson Reed Cauble300705620262029
Jayden Barry Stella300764520262029
Jeffrey James Fredrich910719872029
Jeffrey Jon Kelsh300686220252029
Jeffrey S. Tautz1001619902029
Jennifer Ann Calloway300628820252029
Jeremiah R Lopez60006820132029
Jeremy James Hester11275920122026
Jesse D Perea60165320172029
Jesse D Reymann11315820122029
Jesse William Maes300450720232029
Joe Thomas Jostes11161820092029
John R. Hepp10544320012029
Jonathan Garrett Blomgren300538020242029
Jonathan Sittner60192520172029
Jordan Heeftle60123420162029
Jordan Locher300370120222029
Jose Luis Rivera300747120262029
Joseph Balmforth Johnson60085020152029
Joseph Israel Bistline300530020242029
Joshua Bates Lunnon300342720222029
Joshua Michael Detwiler11286020112029
Joshua Quentin Cole300476720232029
Justin Hodges300410820232029
Justin Nonnweiler10776520032029
Justin R Massingill60177620172029
Justin T Goss300313720212029
Kaori L. Ranck300266220212029
Kellan Michael Busch300416720232029
Kelly Joseph Murphy300046920162029
Kevin Michael O'Donnell60075720152029
Kyle Jerrad Larkin300510420242029
Lee Steven Johnson300038220152029
Luke D Sheffield60187320172029
Mark Busi300199920202029
Mark Huffine60109120152029
Mark Richard Salisbury10093519982029
Martin Lagon300766420262029
Martin Medina300475020232029
Mason Andrew Gardner300655120252029
Matthew E. Leavy10878420042029
Matthew J Malinoski60312020192029
Matthew James Gronmark300421620232029
Matthew R Bosworth60053420142029
Michael James Paul60135720162029
Michael James Tyson1392820082029
Michael K King60017120132029
Michael Ray Anthony10014219962029
Michael Rhoads300357920222026
Michael Roy Standish60163820172029
Michael Seth Hormachea300229920212029
Michael Wayne Munn60025120132029
Nathan Gillespie300317420212029
Nathan Ross Hansen11188520102029
Nathan Victor Alexander Campbell300784620262029
Nicholas Arthur Cornacchio60295620192029
Nicholas J Cochran10673420022026
Oz Alexander Hickman300729520262026
Quintin Marcus Cohn300229420212029
Randall S Kehn1360120052026
Raymond J Coache10953620052029
Rene A Flores JR10866820042029
Richard James Kennedy60169220172029
Robert Deden I300695120262029
Robert Paul Gerlitz300441020232029
Robert Vern Comfort951119892029
Ronald Henry Corbin10037319972029
Ronnie Samuel Elliott JR11029220062029
Russell Sackrider60274820192029
Ryan Hankle60241120182029
Sage T Mason300600020252029
Samuel Peter Van Nuland300476020232026
Samuel Ryan Vice300689920252029
Scott Chasse I300507320242029
Sean M Guerrero300355920222029
Shawn Allen Lawver11159120092029
Spencer Scott Ellsworth300325620222029
Stan Gollobith10478020012029
Tanner C Haskins300662520252029
Tavin T Polly300671220252026
Taylor Colin Luke Mead10824820042029
Thomas Lee Brame60190120172026
Thomas Ryan300609120252029
Timothy Andrew Chalk300561120242029
Timothy Correa10398520022029
Timothy J Castaldy60046020142026
Tracy Laforest10639720022029
Troy D. Ashcraft10914720042029
Tyler D Gonzales300368320222026
Tyler Ray Williams300596720252029
Wesley S Dakan10977520062029
William J Thompson10073619972029
William Stone300185620202026
Zachary Michael Koehn Jenkins300593020252029
Zachary Taylor Crowder300489820232026

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Centennial

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.