Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Pueblo

263 active licenses of this type are held in Pueblo — 2.5% of the city's licenses and 2.1% of the type statewide.

263active licenses
2.5%share of Pueblo
2.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 10,539 licenses in Pueblo

8 of the 263 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 263 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Pueblo, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Anthony Peebles300305320212029
Adam Lynn Gilkeson10491520012026
Addam J Paul11065720072029
Ajay Gaspar Rael300541520242026
Alan Alexis Medina300620220252029
Alek Julian Roy300610620252029
Alexander Thomas Swope300559720242029
Alfonso Matthew Maes11264720112026
Andre D Smith10673320032029
Andrew Blaine Wilson300628320252029
Andrew Edwin Esparza10079119972029
Andrew Jason Greenway300558720242029
Andrew Mattson300152620202029
Andrew T. Brake60077520152029
Anthony Joseph Alfonso300642720252029
Antonio Leroy Lopez11165920092029
Arno K. Gallegos865919862029
Arthur A Ramirez300198120202029
Austin Michael Garcia300513220242029
Austin Tyler Braun300193320202029
Avery Colton Shadbolt300733420262029
Benjamin M Beltran300629320252029
Blake Harbison Moran300639420252029
Brad Anthony Lisac11048420072029
Bradley Ryan Gilmore300677320252029
Brandon Christopher Gonzales10862420042029
Brandon James Romero300652820252029
Brian Raymond Sartor10884420052026
Brigham L Ream300250720212029
Brock Jason Blasing11024220062029
Bryton Michael Rhodes300772320262029
Caleb Trevor Miranda300437720232029
Cameron Matthew Madrid300710120262029
Carlos R Martinez10900020042029
Casey L Hunt300197820202029
Charles Eugene Garcia10200319992026
Charles James Seybold10664920042029
Charles Joseph Swope60279220192029
Chris Frazier10656520022029
Chris Gonzales11038520072029
Christopher Andre Dalitz300731920262029
Christopher Daniel Buynar300640620252029
Christopher James Colbert300458420232029
Christopher John Marquez1360719992026
Col Andrew Hibler300460820232029
Conner James Koonce300279820212029
Cory Wendal Oakes300278020212029
Cothel V Mc Daniel III1078719922029
Cothel Vernon McDaniel IV300232420212029
Craig Lee Swift10668020022029
Dakota Zane Saylor300251720212029
Daniel Eric Pierson300660020252029
Daniel Lee Kovtynovich60136920162029
Daniel Mark Spain300676620252026
Daniel N Skul11036620062029
Daniel Steven Payne1287519962026
Daniel W Kraus10647620022029
Dante Green-Campos300609220252029
Darion Lee ReShaun Martinez300607820252026
Darryl Steven Miller10025719972029
David Ashley Parker300777520262029
David J Noga1192219942026
David Michael Fern10994120062029
Dax N Wimer300012720132029
Dennis Christopher McClure300264420212029
Dennis E Manzanares1198919942029
Devin Michael Shanley-Martinez300548620242026
Dominick Aiden Palumbo300559020242029
Douglas E Franz300539120242029
Duncan Tyler Walton300550620242029
E. J Skubal10067019972029
Earl J Howard III60118820162026
Edward Paul Montelongo III300686620252029
Eian Allen Greene300371620222029
Elaina Milienne Esmeray300367220222026
Elijah Forrest Borrego300702720262029
Ernest Fresquez10317120042026
Ethan Laurence Hebberd300577920242029
Eugene Cesar60075020152029
Fabian J Monclova11000720102029
Fernando Medina10392320002029
Francis W. Velarde965419892029
Frank J Musso II1243019952029
Gabriel Francisco Martinez300479620232029
Gabriel Gilberto Gonzalez300293420212029
Gabriel James Alcon300280320212029
Gabriel T Casias11299520122029
Gilbert L Montoya60274520192026
Giovanni Jaray Camus300320120222029
Grace Harmony Bemrose300621020252029
Greg Topete Nobiensky300396920222026
Gregory Simon Marquez11047520072026
Harold A Trujillo1087519932026
Harold Edward Pacheco1192419942029
Isaac Thomas Samples300768820262029
Isaiah Daniel Hernandez300633620252026
Jacob Aaron Pino300368520222029
Jacob D Keasling60137920162029
Jacob Vincent Guzman300549820242029
Jacob William Emery60058920142026
Jaime E Loza1214019942029
Jake R Johnson60161220172029
James A Bernal11274120112029
James A Montera10167419992029
James A Vigil11217920102029
James Andrew Bernal III300423320232029
James C Peterson1034919912029
James Collin Collyer300542120242029
James D. Schwarz1184219942029
James E Hopkins300632720252029
Jared Taylor Brown11245820112029
Jason C Olds60011320132029
Jason Steve Carbajal300681620252029
Jay J Toth10460620012029
Jayce Robert Crespin300724420262026
Jeffery Linn Wells1201019942026
Jeffrey A Simonson JR11030320072029
Jeffrey A Zane11274720112026
Jeremy John Chun11036220062026
Jerry Lee Williams300760020262029
Joel Armando Milla300549120242029
John A Travers1193319942026
John C Adams60008020132029
John C Rigirozzi300165520202029
John Gagliardi10551220012029
John Gonzales10438020012029
John Lawrence Becerra300258320212029
Johnny Lawrence Martinez11219520102029
Jonah Nathaniel Cruz60104020152026
Jonathan Michael Medina300277420212029
Jonathan Michael Sandoval300164220202029
Jose A DeLaTorre11319320122029
Joseph Albert Davila300617020252029
Joseph Arthur Morton60261320192029
Joseph August Gagliardi10658720052029
Joseph Cortinas10445920012029
Joseph Dean Gould300624520252029
Joseph John Perko300522620242029
Joseph Matthew Martinez10054719972026
Joseph P Montez10874420042029
Joshua David Zupan300604720252029
Joshua Devin Cox11317520122026
Juan Manuel Ramirez300703720262029
Justin R Samuels10733220032029
Justin R Samuels Jr300338620222029
Kayli Marie Allum300661420252029
Keegan Eugene Kindt300660520252029
Kevin D Mendez60170120172026
Kevin Michael Devendorf300555820242029
Kimberly L Hecker10510220012026
Kimberly Louise Gonzales11161520122026
Kirk D Borden300414720232029
Kolby Lee Davidson300294020212026
Kyle Lloyd Stockton60185320172029
Kyle Riley Laughlin300707320262026
Lance Ricord10678920022026
Lenny Jay Erickson Uematsu300672820252029
Les T Fillmore10402320002029
Levi Del Quandt300486720232029
Lora Keator10593820022029
Loren Michael Long300638320252029
Manuel A. Griego JR1264819962029
Manuel Joe Griego III60020620132029
Marc Andrew Bensik60206520182029
Marion Vincent Stonich940419882026
Mark Aaron Glaeser10086919982029
Mark Allen Moore300655720252029
Mark T Secora11304920122029
Matthew Adrian Villeda300610420252026
Matthew Garrett Sharpe300411920232029
Matthew Herb Soto300753520262029
Matthew J Melster60056720142029
Matthew John Krasovic300590220252029
Matthew L Vigil10019419962029
Matthew Ralph Vail300349820222029
Michael Abeyta300764620262029
Michael Cody Lange300541720242026
Michael James Bond11124520082029
Michael Joseph George300573720242029
Michael Joshua Williams300763520262029
Michael P Garcia11054020072029
Michael Vernon McClure I300258720212026
Miguel Angel Colon300401820222029
Natalie Katherine Hansel300682720252029
Nathan M Fetty300223320202029
Nathanial William Pearson300770520262029
Nathon Andrew Peters60183020172029
Nehemiah John Hernandez300585720242029
Nicholas D Anderson60083620152029
Nicholas Russell Emery300365320222026
Noah Christopher Fesmire300212620202029
Norbert A. Miller JR1005819902029
Patrick Edward McCarthy300437620232029
Patrick Hunter Reinert300262220212029
Paul Villegas1052919922026
Phillip Anthony Amaro11134720092029
Pierre Demond Taylor300646420252029
Ralph Dustin Prijatel10963820052029
Ralph Williams1001919902029
Raymond Jose Arellano300612320252029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Pueblo

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.