Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Northglenn

142 active licenses of this type are held in Northglenn — 5.5% of the city's licenses and 1.1% of the type statewide.

142active licenses
5.5%share of Northglenn
1.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 2,599 licenses in Northglenn

4 of the 142 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 142 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Northglenn, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Ficke10784120032026
Agustaly G Serna I300539420242029
Alex Eduardo Ramirez Garcia300660420252029
Alex Jay Norton300556720242029
Alex John Bradsher300402220222029
Amy R. Tetreault60052520142029
Andrew James Vanvranken300562820242029
Andrew Matthew Procell60136120162029
Andrew T Strohfus300282320212026
Anthony Christopher Estrada300470520232029
Anthony Higgins300333120222029
Anthony Joseph Sandoval60119020162029
Anthony Mike Saldana300328620222029
Austin Kenneth Elliott300308720212026
Brandon Anthony White300203320202029
Brandon T Goshorn60205120182029
Brian K Larson10898420042029
Brian Lucas Garcia300564020242029
Brian P Berigan300261020212026
Briar Marilyn Fletcher300400020222029
Cameron Armin Monroe300618620252029
Chandler M Enny300542920242029
Christopher L Kapaun10201920002029
Christopher Sirbin954619892026
Craig Robyn Costley300032520152029
Cristian Huerta Miranda300510320242029
David Chad Johnson10821620032026
David Edward Garlow60246020182029
David L Dobrovolny11263820112029
David R Thomas JR60300320192029
David Raymond Thomas10918920042029
David Ross Darnell300581120242029
Dean J Medina11128720082029
Denis V Alkema300782720262029
Derik Brewster60179020172029
Dillon James Ryan300318320222029
Dimas Ramirez300511920242029
Dominick James Medina60238320182029
Don Reynolds1086819932029
Dustin A Parker10911220042029
Dustin Swarm60035320142026
Eduardo Escobedo60117420152029
Elliot Edgar Miller11151620092029
Elyjah Albright60092020152029
Enrique I Vera387219742029
Eric R. Marmolejo60299320192026
Eric Valliant Thomas300284620212029
Esteban Ortiz300622920252029
Ezra Spencer Williamson300745020262029
Fernando Lopez Garcia300569420242029
Gianni Michael Paswaters300766620262029
Gino Perez300449120232029
Giovanni D Ferris300216120202029
Gregory D Collins JR1270119962029
Gregory Dean Schulz11243220102029
Hector Argenis Rodriguez300466020232029
Herbert R Irtenkauf JR11164520092029
Isaac Contreras Lopez300280520212029
Isaac W Brown60067020142029
Isabela Montoya300645820252029
Ivan Richard Dreyer60115120152029
Jack M Schoenbaechler300338920222029
James Franklin60308620192029
James Krueger60301820192029
James P. Healy1244519952029
James R Dempsey11063420112029
Jared Matthias Todaro I300509820242029
Jeffrey Allen Musick10159419982029
Jeffrey Joe Brewster10228219992029
Jeremy Kendal Eklund11194220092029
Jesus Solis11003120062029
John Friedrich Blohm10784220032026
John Philip Bowles300385620222029
Johnathan James Ming300464920232029
Jonathan Stephan Nelson300747720262029
Jordan Tyler60229120182029
Jorge Alberto Malpica60292620192029
Jose I. Lara10917720042029
Joseph Dopler300210820202029
Joseph P Visconti300177020202026
Joshua Samuel Pester300627720252029
Juan Carlos Arredondo300647120252026
Juan Carlos Chavez Lua60254220182029
Justin D. Springer1017119902026
Justin Lee Montano300689120252029
Justin Miller300347420222026
Justin Robert DAmbrosio11215120102029
Kenneth J Juarez10135719982029
Kevin P Smith10950420052029
Lazaro Flores300577220242029
Lerodrick Redmond60284620192029
Leslie Scott Williams JR10344920012029
Lorenzo Filimon Garcia300527220242026
Lorenzo Romero60259320192029
Luis Alejandro Tercero Moulin300410120232026
Maria Isabel Cera Martinez300735620262029
Mark Lee Wilson300642220252029
Martin Bradley Oray11046020072029
Matthew J Fisher60082920152029
Michael B Bartlett300149320202029
Michael Davis60184120172029
Michael Erich Tymoczko10168519992029
Michael Jahn300267020212029
Michael Joseph West300245120212029
Michael Matthew Foltz60144720162026
Michael Paswaters10682720022029
Michael William Masters300671120252029
Mitchell McEwan300575920242029
Nicholas Edward Bruno300724020262029
Nicholas J Sherman60283320192026
Nicholas L Fazzi60119520162029
Pablo Ohany Flores Cervantes300775420262029
Parker Read Heaston300493120232026
Paul A Lenski300325720222029
Pedro Calzada60311220192029
Richard Alvin Collins10363720002029
Richard E Dunkin10623420022026
Robert E Barber10876420042029
Rodney D. Brewster1195219942029
Ronald Dennis Rodriguez10200220002026
Sean Michael Johnson300594720252029
Seth Richard Williamson300515120242029
Shea Chapin Broderick300200420202029
Spenser James Judson300557820242029
Steve M Lievens10921020042029
Steven A LaRoe60189520172029
Steven Shawn Herrera10165319992029
Terry A Miller10181419992029
Thomas Baker11331120122029
Tim Russell Worley300655920252026
Timothy Andrew Appelhans1262819962026
Timothy D Marlette10568320012029
Trenton Blade O'rien Baily300489520232029
Trevor Dravland60188920172029
Tyler David Downs300338320222026
Tylor Goodson300222320202029
Warren Bottger10197120002029
Wayne Clifford Harvey162219722029
Zachariah A Wilson-Parker300367320222026
Zachariah Joseph Stimmel11120420082026
Zachary Allen Connolly300306820212029
Zachary Neil Carter300734520262029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Northglenn

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.