Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Brighton

238 active licenses of this type are held in Brighton — 5.7% of the city's licenses and 1.9% of the type statewide.

238active licenses
5.7%share of Brighton
1.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 4,151 licenses in Brighton

3 of the 238 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 238 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Brighton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Edward Lehman10633820022026
Aaron I Atzenbeck300274020212029
Aaron J Manzanares60271920192029
Adam Baker Boardman300151220202029
Adam Dylan Nunn300689320252029
Adam M Nunn III10912220042029
Adrian Nunez300745820262029
Alex A Vickery300322520222029
Alexander D Mollman300264920212029
Alexis Diaz300629420252029
Allan l Rogers III300230120212029
Andrew Charles Kearns300637020252029
Angelo Dante Diaz300219220202029
Angelo Marquis Benavidez300613020252029
April L Souther300762720262029
Arden Freeman10254919992029
Armando Rivas JR10946820052029
Arthur K Martinez300733620262029
Aspen L Peine300535520242029
Benjamin W Hardin10852020042029
Benny Maddox10088819982029
Blayke Michael Willis300691820252029
Bobby Vigil300185920202029
Brad L Carrillo961419892026
Brandon A Martinez60293820192026
Brandon E Brito300619720252029
Brandon L Stone60240820182029
Brian Andrew Sohl300386220222029
Brian K. Eakins11021820062029
Bruce L. Hanrahan1287919962029
Bryan K Orem10418920012026
Bryan Robert Begay300135020192029
Bryon J Godfrey300693220252029
Caleb Daniel Hughes60238420182029
Camden Graves300316220212029
Candelario Rodriguez11000920092029
Carlos Jordan Line-Torres JR300656520252029
Casey R Stout60113720152029
Charles D Griffin10275720042029
Chris Anton Scaggiari10160619982029
Christopher B Williams60213520182029
Christopher Martin Johnson300677520252029
Clayton Jacob Smith10081819972029
Colby S Bishop10719320022029
Corey Lynham300263420212029
Cory James Nealy300727520262029
Damon A Chambers60005220132029
Dane Willson Trimble300699320262029
Daniel J Einwiller11261420122029
Daniel J. Gabarron937019882026
Daniel Kirk Card11181920092029
Daniel Scott Hill60187720172029
Daniel Ziel60047420142029
Danny Mendoza-Morales60103920152029
Danny Wayne O'Day480719772029
Darcy A. Wyckoff1015719902029
Darrian Anthony Garcia300216020202029
David Kotler1278619962029
David R Swartz10624420022029
David Robert Moore JR300270920212026
Delfino Ruben Trujillo300530620242029
Derek L Monson300340920222029
Derek M Bonavich300354320222029
Derek Michael G Lindsay10898820042029
Deven D Edwards60190020172029
Dominic Ayala300520820242029
Donald Christopher Griego300732220262029
Donald Eugene Chapman III300397420222029
Donny Keotah Freeny60118920162029
Drew T DeForest60200920182029
Duane Jeffrey Sandoval10957520082029
Dustin Chad Dodson300177220202029
Dustin David Coca60132820162029
Dustin L Willis10909220052029
Dusty L Pankoski10324520002029
Dylan Warren Christopherson300784420262029
Eldar Karokotov10935920062029
Elijah Isaiah Grossetete-Alfaro300706020262029
Elohim F. Bustos Sanchez60100820152029
Emiliano Sanchez300661320252029
Emily Rae England300505220242029
Enoc Mendoza300272520212029
Eric C Miracle60300020192029
Eric Jaggi300180120202029
Eric Muniz300468120232029
Eric N Dolce60259420192029
Eric Paul Morales11108720082029
Eric Wayne Anderson11179820102026
Esteven Louis Vecchiarelli300494920232029
Evan Donald Lizer300542320242029
Ezekiel T Trujillo60222120182026
Francisco Jovanny Pena-Manuel300658020252029
Gavin James Gifford300770120262029
Grant Clark Willis300697120262029
Greg Duncan Baker10092119982029
Gregory Allen Mastriona300523620242026
Hector Adolfo Martindelcampo10070319982029
Henry D Pavelka1178019942026
Henry David Pavelka JR11318820122029
Ian Edwin Downs300601420252029
JORDIE J KLOSTERMAN60211720182029
Jace Daniel Colbert300571820242029
Jackson Thomas Lambrecht300227620212029
Jacob Adam Sterkel300438520232029
Jacob Glenn Nobles300548420242029
Jacob L Lopez10409620002029
Jagr Maki Anderson300716320262029
Jake Malcolm Wallin300705420262029
James C Langdale60237420182029
Jared Alexander Rosack300551620242026
Jared P Kuehl300327820222029
Jason M Willis60110720152029
Jason Phillip Wells300600820252029
Jason R Addy10307320002029
Jedidiah Robert Neal60205620182026
Jeff Alexander Judkins300305620212029
Jeff Frank Renslow10811220032026
Jeffrey A Santos1222619942029
Jeffrey Lee Wells60119620162029
Jeremy Hatchett60014720132029
Jeremy Wayne Wilson10028619972029
Jesse Jenks-Kline300249720212029
Jesus Javier Sandoval300344820222029
Joe J Diaz10673520032029
Joel A. Perales300463720232029
Joey Castillo10830920042029
John D. Olson10586920012029
John Mathue Hafner11226220102029
John Warren Matis60289320192029
Johnathan Arellano300329920222029
Jonatan Rostro300756920262029
Jonathan Rico Medina300784520262029
Jonathan Ryan Forde11222320102029
Jordan S Brown60016720132029
Jordan T Medina60070520142029
Jorge Guadalupe Garcia Murillo60289020192029
Joseph Charles Reynolds10940620052029
Joseph E Dunn10123219992029
Joseph P Lobosco300224620212029
Joshua A Boxberger10899620042029
Joshua Michael Weber60273920192029
Josiah Franklin Benn60187820172029
Juan Manuel Gaeta300285820212029
Justin C Wright300635920252029
Justin E Myer10594220022029
Justin Michael Baltazar11079120082026
Justin Paul Oberlin300159320202029
Kaz M Cunningham10337220002029
Keegan Heinz Walsh300558320242029
Kegan Daye Lassiter300765720262029
Kenneth C Tatman10925420042029
Kenneth James Enzman11077520072029
Kilian Antonio Estrada Rivas300277520212029
Kip G Strobel10967920072029
Kirk A Moret10958820052029
Kirk Wallace Small1276419962029
Kyle Kevin Monson60083520152026
Kyle T Johnson60052420142029
Larry Lee Larson300344220222029
Lawrence Bert Bellante60056420142029
Levi Ketchem300237820212029
Logan Natheniel Ladley300631020252026
Louis Patrick Lucero11236120122029
Lucas W Mildenberger11030120062029
Lui Saenz Campuzano60266620192029
Luis Miguel Quinteros Ruiz300476420232029
Manuel Alejandro Diaz300507120242029
Marco A Rosales10768020032029
Marek Romanowski300579120242029
Mario Nevarez300340120222029
Mark A Kirkham10353720002026
Mark Oehmke60031720132029
Mason Shelby Berkheimer300698820262026
Matthew A Manzanares60103420152029
Matthew David Thomas300498520232029
Matthew Lee Sorensen300358620222029
Matthew V. Poleck300276020212029
Mauricio Delgado300762920262029
Max Michael Muedeking300645920252029
Michael David Salazar959819892026
Michelle M Gillett10899420042029
Nicholas A Hollingsworth11278920122029
Nicholas Franz Sullivan11225820102029
Noah James Wood I300540020242029
Noel F Bonavich JR300210620202029
Omar Castro300302520212029
Oscar Miguel Garcia300638020252029
Paul L Kempter10071019972029
Paul R Montoya III300549320242029
Paul Wayne Coleman10157919992026
Quentin Winters300524920242026
Randal T Little10159019982029
Randy L Sandoval10893320042029
Raul A Vigil10996620072029
Raymond Wade Hofferber300168520202029
Richard Alan Green300224020212029
Richard Angelo Trujillo60250920182029
Richard D. Younkerman750119832026
Richard J Trujillo JR10432520002029
Richard Smedley1257819952026

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Brighton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.