Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Loveland

244 active licenses of this type are held in Loveland — 3.0% of the city's licenses and 1.9% of the type statewide.

244active licenses
3.0%share of Loveland
1.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 8,100 licenses in Loveland

9 of the 244 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.7%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 244 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Loveland, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Lee Arends11193320092029
Adrian Christian10635120022029
Alejandro Rey Adame300319520222029
Allen Aab548419792029
Andrew Francis Bridgman60286620192029
Andrew John Campbell11007320062029
Andrew Lawrence Huff300460220232026
Andrew Michael Tullock300751420262029
Andrew Nicholas Scelzi300199820202029
Anthony John Gerhard300700820262026
Anthony Ray Valenzuela300482820232029
Austin D Anaya60294020192029
Brady Lee Roberts300779720262029
Brandon David DeJong300176520202029
Brandon Nicholas Ratner300598320252026
Brennan Reese Todd300712720262029
Brent A Johnson10232419992026
Brent Alan Roberts300540420242029
Brenten Parker300414620232029
Brett Adam Levin300669720252029
Brett C Luis60167120172029
Brett Hiller300473420232026
Brett L Hepp11028920062029
Brett Wayne Utterback300067520172026
Brian Alexander Pierce300690920252029
Brian Anthony Arnold JR300614120252029
Brian Burns1260919952026
Brian Jeffrey Marcey300580020242029
Brian K. Johnson942419882029
Brian S. Bussell806419852026
Brooks Michael Fleharty60131320162029
Bruce A Dahl10298420002029
Bryan J Wegman60253820182029
Bryan Reed Lee60080320152029
Bryce Alan Dahl300705220262029
Bryce Van James Davis300594120252029
Cade Allen Schwartzkopf300560820242029
Caleb Olson300264720212029
Cameron Dale300760720262029
Cassidy Joe Galbraith60210720182026
Charles Edward Albert Atkinson300759220262029
Christapher Robb Burton300207520202029
Christopher A Holl10976120052029
Christopher Jon Peters1407220092029
Christopher Kocer60060620142029
Christopher Micheal Vaccarella300757620262029
Christopher Ross Caldwell60062720142029
Clayton K Cook60096620152029
Clinton J Earhart10913220052029
Cole Prentiss Jensen11317820122029
Cole Victor Deringer60178720172026
Colton James Price300475120232029
Coltyn Cooper Nichols300777820262029
Connor Brewster300655420252029
Corey Heim300171620202029
Cory John Blackburn I300764920262029
Cory Voeller1272219962029
Dameion Dalton Taylor11134420102029
Dan E Carey10696420022029
Daniel Jacob Zulauf11117720082029
Daniel James Jeski11313120122029
Daniel Jamie Newman300062920172029
Daniel Mark Farber300668220252029
Daniel Paul Lapoehn11035220102029
Daniel R Hart10964220052029
Darren Jacob Stuart60245620182029
Darron Lennon300415720232029
Dave Ruegsegger666119822029
David B Brigham10093319992029
David Michael Carson300735020262029
David Michael Giles300082720172029
Debora L Tikka10707520022029
Derek Eugene Dorosz11075720072029
Duane A Bauer498019782029
Duane A Higgins60032920142029
Dustin J Merritt10894520042026
Dustin Jay Davis10393120012029
Dylan Thyme Edson60240620182029
Edie Eliud Moreno Casas60222220182029
Enoch Hollifield300434920232029
Eric Christian Travis60062820142029
Eric Lloyd Jackson60243420182029
Esteban Sanchez300763720262029
Fletcher W Sahl10481620012026
Francisco Macias60292920192029
Garett Michael Mueller300330320222029
Gary J Lynn10891820042029
Gavin Gray300751920262029
George Joseph Roesemann10330020002029
Gerald Paul Amdahl JR11275020112029
Gregory Marcos Carrera10037719972029
Gregory P Kunzie931519882029
Hall Carson Ferdon300533720242029
Heather M Cochran10960420052029
Ian Michael Flanagan300702820262029
Isaac D. Sanchez11036120072029
Isael Ivan Casas300414420232026
Isaiah Glasener300653520252026
Izak Boschee Brundage300645320252029
Jacob Cooper Bierman300673420252029
Jacob Enrique Muruato300696120262029
Jacob Kuhns60306820192029
Jacob M Stone1359220052029
Jake Paton300232120212029
James Gagnon60058520142029
James Scott Carroll1048119912029
Jared A Fleck300568120242029
Jared M Hicks10907520042029
Jason A Bescheinen300327720222029
Jason Brower1090319932029
Jason Leahy10722820022029
Jason Michael Pattison300325820222029
Jason Richard Rice10966020102029
Jason William Vandenberg60130020162026
Jeff B. Bernard1003719902029
Jeff T Wagner300228420212029
Jeff Wasinger10797720032029
Jeffrey Allen Donjon10911920042029
Jeffrey Scott Croner300646120252029
Jeffrey W Bradley10306020012029
Jennifer J Morrow10614220022029
Jerry Conrad Dempski10133419982026
Jess J Mrowinski10829620042026
Jessy Michael Jaramillo300425720232029
John David Humphrey944619882026
John I Sorensen11115320082026
John Michael Clark300737320262029
John Wiedman1015219902029
Jonathan Grant Hess300651620252026
Jordan Everett Slate300165620202026
Jordyn W Widener60268820192029
Joseph David Bratton60223020182029
Joseph Everett Hollifield300525420242029
Josh Dylan Gleeson60007820132029
Joshua Brian Breeden300441620232029
Joshua D Dykstra300218420202029
Joshua D McLaughlin300190120202029
Joshua D.A. Peterson10839020042029
Joshua James Brookhouser300730220262029
Joshua Johannsen300369820222029
Joshua M Shomers300364020222029
Joshua Myers300290220212029
Joshua Paul Sleath11132920102029
Joshua Rodriguez300480520232029
Juan Jose Escandon60204920182029
Jude Damien Larkin11053220072029
Karl D Schwarz300372920222029
Kent Andrew Sullivan1414720092029
Kevin P Moore11219820102029
Kevin T Luckey60212620182026
Kevin Wesley Settle300360420222026
Kirby W Turner300031520142026
Kirk T Krebs725319832026
Kristopher R Feucht10523820012029
Kyle Glenn Raybon300022820142029
Kyle James Albert300779820262029
Kyle Kinsel300729220262029
Liam B McDonald300574620242026
Logan Riley Cooper300740820262029
Luke Branson Talbott300486420232026
Mark Erbacher60212020182029
Mark L Engelhardt10911820042029
Mark R Bierman10874020042029
Matt W Neiberger10186719992029
Matthew B. Stine60069820142029
Matthew Bridgeman60260620192029
Matthew C Spicka300404420222029
Matthew L Schweiss60255020182029
Matthew Lee Bauman300670020252029
Matthew Lewis Stotz60038420142029
Matthew Michael Doolan300066720172029
Matthew Michael Kerr11134320082026
Maximillian Vincent Holloway11119120082029
Maxwell A Otto300286920212029
Michael Deering300352420222029
Michael E Onorato939119882029
Michael Gary Nelson60145820162029
Michael J Droll10052319972029
Michael J Lowe11313620122029
Michael K Chacon10723620022029
Mitchell Hartman300243620212029
Nathaniel D Hoffert11263220112029
Nicholas A Olson300187420202029
Nicholas Ryan Sok60311820192029
Nick Bowman300417020232029
Patrick Leo Shanahan60200620182029
Paul B Pedersen10630220022029
Paul T Dill300193920202026
Pierce Lowell Sublette300526320242029
Preston S Cocke300713320262029
Randy L. Andersen734019832026
Randy Walston60139520162029
Richard Kenneth Urban300445420232029
Richard Michael Ault300373520222029
Richard Noel Lugo300701020262029
Richard Robert Mendes60255820192029
Rick J Lemay10962920052029
Robert Edward Egloff60126220162029
Robert Jason Deuso60124520162026
Robert Jay Paulk10812320042029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Loveland

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.