Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Littleton

353 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 2.1% of the city's licenses and 3.6% of the type statewide.

353active licenses
2.1%share of Littleton
3.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

1 of the 353 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 353 of them

Physical Therapist, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Christopher Martin822420032026
Aaron Matthew Trippet1654020192028
Abigail Blackwood2005820242026
Alaina Marie Newell1250820142026
Aldo Prins623119982028
Alison Ann Molinda305019892026
Alison N Fox1757220212026
Alissa Jean Powers1182320122028
Ally K Nelson1654920192028
Alyssa Nicole Kirk1791320212026
Amber M. Walker1574620182028
Amy Carolee Camargo908020052026
Amy Elizabeth Hulett804120022028
Amy Jo Hughes722320002028
Amy Jo O'Shea411819922028
Amy L Reichert1056920092026
Amy Lynn Lehman598519972026
Amy Nicole Tsoumas1232020132026
Andrew Francis Johannesman923520062028
Andrew Robert Stewart2137320262028
Ann Castellano1429220162026
Ann Catherine Malone276019872028
Ann Marie Daorai1559720182028
Anne M Brevig323319902028
Anne Marie Blakemore506919952026
Anthony Nash JR2120620262026
Anthunee Miguel Galvan1614520182028
Ashleigh Lynn Martin1820020222028
Ashley Jonathan2048220252026
Ashley Lauren Pulido1497120172026
Ashley Lynn Van Woensel1111220112028
Ashley Mansour Miller599119972028
Ashley Nicole Maes1102620102028
Ashley Shalyn Zenker1946820232028
Audrey Karen Natale859720042026
Becky L Hegedus557319962026
Becky Sue Perez686119992028
Benjamin Brian Freeman746320012026
Bethany Kay Lubacz1319120152028
Bradley Allen Poppie742820012026
Bradley S Marquez477919942026
Brandeis Law Bradley825620032026
Brandi Lillian Palski764820012028
Brianna Lynn Lancaster837020032026
Brianna Lynn Wheeler2104020252028
Brittany Dzaman1143520112026
Brittany Jordan Schenk1796620212028
Brooke Christine Metz1212520132026
Brooke Lanae Levy1712420202028
Caitlin Anne Cramer-Michael277519872026
Caitlin Anne Deschenes1302720142028
Caitlin Leigh Bielicki1439120162028
Caitlin O'Brien1261820142026
Cameron David Yeaman1549820182028
Candace Dawn Britten1017520082026
Cara Kay Booth1322720152028
Carissa Ann Caldwell1592220182028
Carla Rojas Kaiser310519892026
Carly Casteel1614120182026
Caroline Nicole Marnin1992620242028
Carrie Christine Ralston802520022028
Cathleen J. Sanders693019992028
Christa Isabel Loyd1452220172026
Christen Anna Maruszak1347120152026
Christian Vaughn Jones650619982028
Christin Maureen Carlisle708320002026
Christina Marie Haugland1175220122026
Christina Marie Wright1126820112026
Christopher Kolodzek1892220232028
Christopher Martin Lowrimore1639220192028
Clare Rae Caraghar2082020252028
Colin Sterling Ditsworth1831220222026
Cortney Rae Wolfe1089920102028
Crystal Dawn Swider698520002028
Crystal Joy Buttrill1177720122028
Cynthia Sarah Huang1410420162028
Dana Preston Polonsky193319822026
Danae Nicole Mierau1580120182026
Danielle Lauren Jacobs681219992028
Danielle Nicole Lundquist1339220152028
Danielle Renee Cladis1693620202026
Danielle Renee Rodman1196620122026
Daria Monica Ivan1827220222026
Darla Renee Davis317419892026
Dawn R Millar431619932026
Dayton Merrill Butte2007720242026
Deborah Elaine Saline293119882028
Deborah Nannette Wendt295719882028
Delicia Nicole Herron2111720262028
Derick Levy334919902028
Donna M Wiechman333019902026
Douglas Charles Weiss2096520252028
Elizabeth Ann Bridges1202620122028
Elizabeth Frances Judd1184120122026
Elizabeth K Desimone435519932028
Elizabeth Marie Clark1057620092026
Elizabeth Megan Burrows783620022026
Elizabeth Nicole Hunt2102120252028
Ellen Mae Csepe1328320152028
Elsa Ioana Racasan1918520232028
Emily Gee1600920182026
Emily Kristin Howat1624620192028
Emily Marie Bohan1769120212028
Emily Shattuck1590020182026
Eric Frost Skarda1007520082028
Eric J Hegedus2062020252026
Erica L Discipio842420032028
Erica Lena Besser2144320262028
Erma Mae Pacheco203819822028
Ethan Jacob Freedman1458920172026
Gaylynn Wells2033220252028
Gerri Lyn Curry262319862026
Gina Marie Johannesman920220062028
Glen Scott Sargent600219972028
Gretchen Ann Grose198219822028
Hannah Marie Boyle1993420242028
Hayley Louise Benson1170020122028
Heidi Lynn Cooke1689220202026
Heidi Z Clonts556419962026
Henry F Schwartze857820042026
Jaime Lee Guggisberg848320032026
Jared Buntin1983120242026
Jason Adam Delavan597119972028
Jason Bernard Schoenborn1520520172026
Jason G Nagelhout2041620252028
Jaxon Scott Mohr1726920202028
Jeanne Coy369319912026
Jeannemarie Fagan407319922028
Jeni Ami Chang1639820192028
Jenna Kay2140320262028
Jenna Marie Wiles1265120142026
Jenna Walton Noel1414120162028
Jennifer A Aaker860120042026
Jennifer Erin Kick1442720162026
Jennifer Kingman Finnin302319892028
Jennifer Marie Greve771520012028
Jennifer Marie Hinkhouse961920072026
Jennifer Parks Beacham494719942026
Jennifer Whiddon1533620172026
Jerica Newman2117520262028
Jerri Lynn Venard250119852026
Jessica Anne McAlee1608120182026
Jessica Burger1743820212028
Jill Dianne Roberts625519982026
Jittiarpa Naimee Mathis1639020192028
Joanne K Ickstadt396619922028
Johanna McKeon Kilby1238220132026
Jordan Dale Fred1270920142026
Joshua A DeMorett1551220182028
Joy Christine Goin480619942028
Julia Ann Brown685619992028
Julia Dodd1600320182026
Julianne Elizabeth Fair1349220152028
Julianne Gade Iarusso2029520242028
Julie A Palmer554819962028
Julie Ann Bender2070420252028
Julie Carter2042020252028
Juliette Therese Hawa956020072028
Justin Marcus Myrick1789020212026
Justin Wayne Meyer1652120192028
Kaitlin Cahill1687420202028
Kaitlin Rose Stewart1753920212028
Kara Ann Walker1093320102026
Kari Jean Zwar802220022028
Kari Lynn Carey1089620102026
Kari Michelle Gomes930820062026
Karri Jean West1753720212026
Kasey Lalime Drayton1720820202028
Katelyn Elizabeth Taylor1977220242028
Katherine Jo McCreedy1812020212026
Kathleen Alice Swaim186219812028
Kathleen Anderson1351020152026
Kathleen Kershisnik Sieg1676020192026
Kathryn Loud Childs1790720212026
Katie Elizabeth Zeigler1224420132028
Katie Jean Sasser1912620232028
Kaylin Betty Kalbacken2115820262026
Kelley Susan Walter1294520142028
Kelli Lauren Watkins1281420142028
Kendra Lee Alley743520012026
Kerri Maureen Berry1470720172028
Kerry A Coleman413419922028
Kevin David Vernon790220022028
Kim Marie Aseltine584819972026
Kimberly A. Barry598819972028
Kimberly Kaiser432319932028
Kimberly L Wellborn1962720242028
Kimberly Louise Thurlow1336820152028
Kimberly Rae Phelps243519852026
Kimberly S Galleher382319922026
Kirby Wayne Wilson199119822026
Kirsten S Fischer400219932026
Kirstin Lynn Cooper783920022028
Kristen Kemp Valentin1114220112026
Kristen Marie Sorrells999620082026
Kristen Sue Douhan1402520162028
Kristen White1873820222028
Kristi Kay Staniszewski368219912026
Kristin Nicole Anderson1088620102028
Kristina Marie Rosen1817420222026

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.