Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Broomfield

157 active licenses of this type are held in Broomfield — 2.4% of the city's licenses and 1.6% of the type statewide.

157active licenses
2.4%share of Broomfield
1.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 6,419 licenses in Broomfield

5 of the 157 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.2%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 157 of them

Physical Therapist, Broomfield, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron J Salmeron-Been1824120222026
Adam Aaron Armijo2064520252028
Alexandria Dufour2058020252026
Alicia Jean Jones1356820152026
Alison Marie Dooling1046620092026
Allison Lauren Asman1851220222028
Allison Taylor Reyes1723620202028
Alyson Kikuyo Miyose1109520102026
Alyssa Wilson1918120232028
Amanda Marie Ryan1484620172026
Amber Lynn Smith2095320252028
Amy A Jepsen533619952026
Amy Masako Delaney2101520252028
Andrea Lyn Terry1008220082028
Andrew Craig Free746420012028
Andrew P Hughes1633820192026
Andrew Vito Misiorowski2092120252028
Angela Bailey Burmaster1579820182026
Anthony Dennis Rork1307920142028
Anthony Vincent Gagnor1941520232026
April Bethany Rice1070420102028
Ariana Harlan1934820232026
Arianna Marie Armendariz1868620222028
Bo-Cheng Chang1954120232028
Brian Neil Forman626519982028
Brian Todd Wilson1674220192026
Brittany Michelle Seale2092620252028
Brittney Smith1908220232026
Bryan Tanigawa2068220252028
Bryce Andrew Burton1592820182026
Caitlyn Carey Donegan1362320152026
Carmen Reina Houck2039720252026
Carol L Baym1537920182028
Carolyn M Mcgee388419922026
Christine Abdel2094920252028
Clay Fiscus1696420202026
Cory Michael Braden1129920112026
Courtney Ann Spivey977920072026
Courtney Lauren Wheeler1885120222028
Crickett M Rippley572719972026
Daniel Ian Basta1587920182028
Daniel Joseph Gracey368619912026
Daniel White2103020252028
David Francis1935720232028
Delia Ardoin1930020232028
Denise E Baugh469919942026
Diana Rose Kidd910620052028
Edward Paul Correia JR858320042026
Edyta Gasiorowska891220052026
Elena Marie D'Angelo1777620212028
Ellen Kiley Rich2125120262028
Elsa Johnson1588320182026
Emily Alice Bronkowski1573020182028
Emily Herbster Juneau1834920222028
Emily Pan Yue Iskiyan2061620252028
Erica Tran1720320202026
Erin Podracky1651220192028
Florence Elaine Boswell895620052026
Gregory Jacob Hamblin898520052028
Heath Garrett Wells1612920182028
Helene Louise Liversedge635219982028
Hiroko Tanaoka1566420182026
Iva Vilema Dlabolova891820052026
Jaclyn Marian Piccone1417120162026
Jane W Vela572819972028
Jason Kyle Hubbard1631520192026
Jason Summers1614620182028
Jeffrey Thomas Paulsen1091120102026
Jenna Marie Jarvis1837720222026
Jennifer Ann Weaver-Crookham724220002028
Jennifer Babb Katsirubas1436120162026
Jessie Parra1706420202026
Jordan Eberhardy1972320242028
Jordan Marie Montz2150020262028
Joshua Landis Wall2066320252026
Joshua William Allen2026420242028
Julie Lynn Norton1609820182028
Karen E Vizyak534419952028
Kathleen Ann Odom702120002026
Kathleen M Loetscher1187920122026
Kellie Jasinski-Jones1999120242028
Kevin Thys Klingenmeier1703420202028
Kimberly Lynne Cavanagh577019972028
Kimbri R Long1605620182026
Korin Noelani Cuico Dale1760520212028
Kristen Elizabeth Matoba1238720132028
Kristi Sue Normington312319892028
Kristine N Ogle518419952028
Laura Corriher Holshouser1993920242028
Laura S. Sosa851820042028
Leah Janssen Luther773220012028
Leisha A Mencke402819922026
Linda Harbes Kinzeler147319782028
Lisa Adams Corken1217320132028
Lorena Vargas1647720192028
Lori Kristine Duncan950520072028
Lori Lynn Loftus323419902028
Madeleine Ann Margolis1992520242028
Madeline P Leone2072020252028
Makenzie Skrabal2086720252026
Margaret Ellen Balhoff853620042026
Margaret Marie Ruwitch1617320192028
Mark Roy Budlong1797220212028
Martha Patricia Lemm1529320172028
Matthew Patrick Shea829220032028
Matthew T Ferguson474819942026
Megan L Palmer1949720232028
Michael James Baum650319982028
Michael Scott Clements357119912026
Michelle Vien1533420172028
Molly Stanich Crispin786720022026
Nancy Ryan Sanderlin703620002028
Nicole Renee Wenger1171920122026
Olivia Kiley Miller1653420192026
Pamela R Rogers556719962026
Pawel Bronkowski1592720182028
Rachel Elizabeth Moore1075120102026
Rachel Michelle Kroncke1132920112026
Raymond Anthony Rodriguez1885420222026
Rebecca Lily Rosenblum1991120242028
Robin Ann Bach583319972026
Robin D Braden361319912026
Robin Lynn Mino383119922028
Robin S. Pon685219992026
Ronald Eric Harder1183020122026
Ryan William Smith1174020122026
Samantha Miller2121620262026
Samantha Westfall1954920232028
Sarah Anne Alexander Kramer1216720132026
Sarah Anne Hood1272420142026
Sarah E Rottler1219420132028
Sarah Elizabeth Zimmer1474620172028
Sarah Wylie Long1277020142028
Shannon Egan1950120232026
Shari Lynette Ritzmann185919812026
Shauna Allyssa Rodriguez1985620242028
Sophie Giroux2032020252028
Spencer Alec Frenchman1810020212026
Stephanie Ann Hansen1175820122028
Stephanie M Huang1843020222028
Stephen Allen Black739820012028
Stephen Andrew Rayner1396520162028
Suzanne Kathryn Miller1274320142028
Sydney Ann Failla1933020232026
Tanya Lynn Sheppard1026820082028
Tennyson Layne Gilpatrick835420032028
Teresa Ann Williams1107220102026
Tomas Roba893020052028
Tomoki Ken Usui1737420202028
Tracy Elizabeth Boras768220012026
Tyler Joseph Kallasy1885220222026
Tyler Michael Luke1339020152026
Veronika Shirley Ruth Lesiuk1965320242026
Victoria Maybruck2131520262028
Zachary Lew2079220252028
Zachary Stephen Mason2133720262026
Zachary V Mc Mahan774720012028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Broomfield

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.