Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Castle Rock

137 active licenses of this type are held in Castle Rock — 1.9% of the city's licenses and 1.4% of the type statewide.

137active licenses
1.9%share of Castle Rock
1.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 7,317 licenses in Castle Rock

4 of the 137 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 137 of them

Physical Therapist, Castle Rock, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aimee Eileen Feldhake742220012026
Aimee Luna1368820152026
Alaric Bruce Chan2144420262028
Alexandra Mary Farrow1493620172026
Alexandria Marie Marshall1924320232026
Alicia Beeman1883820222028
Allie Lee Bronakowski1974920242028
Alyson J Furr1062420092026
Amber Marie Lancaster1061720092028
Amy Howard Boshoven1272620142028
Andrew Charles Snow919120062028
Angela Marie Coddington773820012026
Ashlea Renae Lytle1101520102028
Ashley Irene Estes1672120192028
Barry J Haneke476319942028
Beau Bernell Lowery1905220232028
Bethany Erin Collins1008620082026
Breann Kathleen Vander-Molen1840120222026
Briann McCoy Ramirez914720062028
Brittany Nicole Curtis1470820172028
Caleb Burgess1980520242026
Carolyn Dianne Sterrett2059820252028
Celeste Marie Herron1110120112028
Chad Allen Gott920120062028
Chad Michael Hancock932120062028
Chelsea Elizabeth Speegle1520820172028
Christianne Marie Misetich-Hippe944420062026
Christine Anne Shelly1095420102026
Christine Helen Gedatus948620072026
Christopher Norbert Gren2009520242028
Christopher Pasquale Aiello1830520222028
Cody Vecchio1901520232028
Danielle Lee McGinnis1673120192028
Danielle Lynn Laferriere1654820192026
Dawn Marie Jenson604619972026
Dawn Marie Rudeen1158220122028
Dawne Moll642319982028
Drew Lyneis1626120192026
Emily Welsh Osga1533920172026
Emma Carroll Rightmire1629520192026
Eric Lee Avery836620032026
Eric Matthew Dinkins759120012028
Gina Lynn Fick890120052028
Gina Nicole Metcalfe803320022028
Jacqueline Michelle Heersink722520002028
Jacqueline Rizzo Cascio2004420242028
Jaime Patrice Butler665119992028
Jamie Kathryn Parsons-Archuletta1534020172026
Jarred Poole1506620172028
Jeffrey Spraker2003520242028
Jennifer Lindsay Thomson1225420132026
Jennifer Louise Bourne975420072026
Jennifer Lynn Bird1738420202028
Jennifer Nicole Castillo1774720212028
Jerlin Canlapan Amistoso1440820162026
Jessica Marie Ventura1088320102026
Jessika Marie Girard2028920242028
Jill Denise McLain903820052028
Joel Matthew Beary1613520182026
John Arthur Olivier1989020242028
John Benjamin Bunnell2098020252028
Joy Ann Kerrigan1682820202028
Joyce Michele Wink1376420162026
Julie A Knoll399219922028
Kaitlyn Nicole Evans2149920262028
Kathleen Kerker388119922028
Kelly Schmitt1859620222026
Kendell Baylor1982820242026
Kenneth Aaron Bush912920062026
Kenneth Lee Herbel701420002028
Kristen Marie Pate2133620262028
Kristen Sykes Honker1126320112026
Lara S Palokangas799020022026
Laura Storage1593020182026
Lauren Nicole Dow2078520252028
Laurie Hope Carle688619992028
Linda J Monaghan410119922028
Linda Louise Layton366919912026
Lindsey Moore Baker1351220152028
Lisa M. Froberg1040120092026
Lisa M. Larson945220062028
Lisa Riepe1304320142028
Madelynn Noufer1986520242028
Manuel Rodrigo Gallegos2114020262026
Maria Angeline Butler1302520142028
Mariam Tella Charney1268320142028
Marsha Lyn Klopfenstein1046120092026
Matthew Joseph Driscoll1841320222028
Meghan Christine Notartomaso1169120122026
Melinda McCharen McCleery824520032026
Melissa Nicole Randall1130220112026
Meredith Michelle Mccarty1669620192028
Micah Joy Boriack1838320222028
Michael Lawrence Phillip1236920132026
Mya Victoria Pfenning2092320252028
Nayla Khalifa Bliss1763520212026
Nicole Lynn Berney949220072028
Olivia Boneita Taylor1175720122028
Paula P Johnson Strasky1727420202026
Paulo de Mattos Falcao1284020142028
Rachael Carolyn Ehrle1706620202028
Rachael McConney1701420202026
Robbins Fisher Marchant809520022028
Samantha Marie Kotz1767120212028
Samuel Zane Natvig2008120242028
Sara Christine Kiyani2093220252028
Sara Rohlman1859420222026
Sarah Clayton Tangen1391120162028
Sarah E Gilmore946320062028
Sarah Kathryn Hallett997020082026
Sarah Worley Johnsen1867620222026
Sarita N Parikh642719982026
Scott Bradley Bartel769820012026
Shane Renee Burgess1797920212028
Shelbi Marie Durbin1858520222026
Stacey Trelford2092220252028
Stephanie Lee Micklich1401120162028
Stuart Adam Markowitz1561520182028
Summer Nicole Mooney1725820202028
Suzanne E Mckenna588219972026
Sydney Elizabeth Butler1834420222028
Talia Renee Strahler1693520202028
Taylor Mark Pfeifer1657520192028
Terry Lamar Roberts Jr1447320162026
Theresa Louise Monteferrante328219902026
Tiana Nicolle Tinari2060320252028
Timothy Jason Bernacki806520022026
Todd Michael O'Mara690719992026
Tracy Engel Lyon1084720102028
Tyler James Shearrow1659420192026
Tyler Joseph Ubben2132020262028
Vanessa Arredondo Santiago1626920192026
Victoria Michelle Golemis Bartel845720032026
Vint Richard Schoenfeldt712420002028
Wendy Vance Conley1186020122026
Yvette Pieniadz Ewens1111720112026
Zachary Sean Varsos1292420142028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Castle Rock

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.