Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Centennial

165 active licenses of this type are held in Centennial — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.7% of the type statewide.

165active licenses
1.8%share of Centennial
1.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 9,177 licenses in Centennial

3 of the 165 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 165 of them

Physical Therapist, Centennial, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Brian George836520032026
Alaina Kate Borgsmiller1741420202028
Alex Taylor Nutter1757920212026
Alice Elizabeth Barnes1680120202028
Allison Joy Shane1831720222026
Allison Marie Kane1129520112026
Allison Marie Smith2082320252026
Alyssa Nicole Arms1088420102026
Amanda Jane Court1044020092026
Amy Medlock1490020172028
Ann Margaret Kough1351820152026
Anna So Hyun Jang1956620232028
Annelise Adolph Davis1910220232028
Anthony J Reyn1165420122026
Ariela Rose Halzel1936520232028
Austin Michael Card1755920212026
Barbara Carol Flack2015120242028
Benjamin David Evans1656320192028
Bria K'lyn Quinton Busta1751720212028
Brian James Oliver1555720182026
Catherine Jean Doherty841420032028
Cathryn Ann Doyle672619992026
Celeste Mcnabb Hancock213819832028
Chan Lee Mayber764420012028
Charlotte Olde Brady518519952028
Chelsea Boyd1614020182028
Christina Lynn Call-Sanger678619992028
Christine Ann Watson276619872026
Cory Louis Molnar1600120182028
Courtney J Stamatkin1439620162026
Danette R Johnson408919922026
David J Caldwell JR1233920132026
David Joseph Lavalley637519982028
Delaney Ann Wesselink1617620192028
Delilah Jane Crump977720072028
Denise M Van Epps742120012026
Donna M Pepe777120012026
Douglas Fountain McCrary1740020202028
Douglas John Goldstein1126620112028
Elizabeth Calder Park1081220102026
Eric Mitchell Mundt787520022028
Eric Robert Deines856920042026
Erica Michelle Brown1282620142026
Erin McGuinn Kinsey1090920102026
Gianna Michelle Risoli1226620132026
Giovanna De Lima Regra1786320212028
Grace Lee Ditzenberger1836620222026
Gregory D McCall248619852028
H Lee Carman367219912026
Hannah Lyons Tufts1947120232028
Hannah Rose Johnston2093320252026
Heidi Marie Swafford719520002028
Holly Jill Radin926920062028
Hyo Kim794620022028
Jacquelyn Michelle Honeyfield735120002028
Jaime West305919892026
Jamie Lynn O'Meara599719972026
Jane E Doherty502519952026
Jane E K MacGregor217719832028
Jaylin Camela Larson Sale302619892028
Jeffrey Charles Coverly324419902028
Jeffrey L Moriarty787420022026
Jenna Lea Dwiggins1128020112026
Jeremy Paul Renner923120062028
Jessica Louise Girard2070020252028
Jessica Marie Gentry1276020142026
Jinhee Noh660119982028
Joanna Lynn Roybal1086720102028
John A Guido JR1850620222028
John Charles Graham852220042026
Joshua Daniel Kramer1822720222028
Joshua Thomas Holland1999620242026
Judith M Smart352919912026
Julie Louise Webster256919862028
Julie W Wolff250619852026
Kaitlyn Sally Merritt1911920232028
Karen Lee Lewis895920052026
Karin Jo George836420032028
Karin Zimmermann386319922028
Katherine Elizabeth Elwood840220032026
Katherine M Deines857020042026
Kathleen Anne Sullivan1935520232026
Kathleen E Stinson515419952028
Kathleen Marie Stupansky192619822026
Kathryn Grace Lennon1520120172026
Kathryn Gray Blessing1786920212028
Keith Daniel DuBois843320032026
Kelleen A Shanahan336419902026
Kelly Nicole DeKalb897520052028
Kendra Lynn Betz911220052026
Kenneth Pigue1999720242028
Kerri Anne Daniels784520022028
Kevin Richard Goldthwaite1315020152026
Kimberly Lynn Cowen1180020122028
Kimberly Sipple DeMun2116220262028
Koren Lavi1566020182028
Kris Anne La Valley636019982028
Krista Wainwright Obot1264120142026
Kristin Ann Zeid838820032028
Kristin Rose Green860320042028
Kristina L Azbell389619922028
Kyle Hansen Baxter1682220202026
Kyle Ryan Baumann1507220172026
Laura D Dosch1039620092026
Laura Lynn Vitcenda Wegemann1831920222026
Lauren Michelle Doyle1013520082028
Leah Marie Horn1295920142026
Lee K Bernhardt1226120132028
Leyden Analee S Neumayer1355720152028
Linda Paden2090320252028
Lisa Allen Wehrman1403720162026
Lisa Ann Hoye359619912028
Lori Alison Mason833020032026
Luke Hartnett Harmon1663020192026
Lyle David McKissick1217920132028
Lynne Ellen Foltz867420042026
Madison Welmon1889120232028
Margaret A McCall481019942026
Marisa Angela Peyerl876520042026
Marquita Haleen Catallo-Madruga897720052026
Martha C Boon342319902026
Mary Josephine Martin202719822026
Matthew Adam Casseday935320062028
Matthew Ritchie Pomeroy1335820152028
Matthew Stephen Jones1686620202028
Matthew Thomas Carlson821720032026
Mattie Elizabeth Pontiff1851120222026
Maureen Moore930620062028
Melanie Titzer1868920222026
Mercy Yermo2014720242026
Michelle Elisabet Marr1413220162026
Michelle Marie Phillips320419892028
Misbah Faraz Khan1684120202028
Mitsuyoshi Matthew Smyth1674920192028
Nathan James Lilley723520002028
Nicholas Michael Creahan2103220252028
Nicole Andre Miranda790520022026
Nicole Ann Uncapher1176620122026
Nicole Lindsay Viseur1447820162026
Nicole Renee McQuade1534220172028
Patric Thomas McQuade1346120152026
Rachel Leigh Lunn1328020152026
Raymond B Vigil250319852028
Rebekah Jane Long-Pigue2006020242028
Sara LaGrave De Marco1695220202028
Sara T Winkler561619962028
Sarah Bassett2060520252028
Sarah Beth Hoegemeier1054020092026
Sarah Hahn Esmas665419992026
Sarah Lynn Terwilligar1821220222026
Sean Mackinnon Buchan1092920102026
Stephen Siwook Kim661619992028
Steven Michael Hennig1450320172028
Tamara L Bond451019932028
Tara Businski1559220182028
Tara Michelle Arvidson1607620182026
Tatiana De Vera1983320242028
Tatyana Sheykhet1003820082028
Terrence Lamar Walker1360320152026
Thomas Healy Dosch1037720092026
Tyler James Thornton1964620242026
Victoria Cole2094320252028
Wallace Edward Carroll755720012026
William Delaney1933420232028
Ximena Maria Baena805520022026

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Centennial

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.