Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Grand Junction

146 active licenses of this type are held in Grand Junction — 1.4% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

146active licenses
1.4%share of Grand Junction
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 10,336 licenses in Grand Junction

2 of the 146 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 146 of them

Physical Therapist, Grand Junction, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alec Goodrich2131020262028
Alexa Rzucidlo1659220192028
Alexander Lee Akin1143820112026
Allie D Finch1898820232026
Amy Hill Fife942020062026
Amy LaNelle Davis1430320162026
Amy Louise Hibberd217519832028
Andrea Rochelle Marchese902320052028
Arianna Odom1885820222028
Auburn Bogart-Palmisano1800420212028
Becky Lyn Montag1122320112026
Beth M Keddy431219932028
Bethany A Castellini521519952028
Bethany Aluise1538320182028
Beverly Jean Parker439819932028
Brenda Lee Nordstrom375719912026
Brian Allen Arcand729920002028
Brian Ray Montag1096920102028
Britt M Smith509219952026
Brittany Marie Ginaven1408820162026
Brittany Noelle Grant2058820252026
Brooklyn Arlee Stewart2133820262028
Bryan Paul Whitesides602219972028
Bryce Justin Taylor767620012028
Cameron Lee Brenneman1456120172026
Carly Angeline Lafferty1660820192026
Catherine L Donahoe515919952026
Chelsea Marie Moehlenbrock1577120182028
Cheryl Ann Campbell392919922028
Christine J Wolcott345119902028
Christopher R Carcia1710120202028
Coby Jay Jones935820062028
Colton Cave1723320202026
Cynthia Lorraine Weiland292119882028
Daniel Craig Meister310119892026
Dawn Carol Kolkman899920052026
Dawn Michelle Johnson1714920202028
Donald Negus2135020262028
Dorian Paul Campisi1661520192028
Elizabeth Ann Koff2125820262028
Ellen M Mead365019912026
Erik W Speer366219912028
Erin E Miller1642220192028
Eryn Taylor Secules1805020212028
Ethan C Kitchell1511620172028
Gilbert M. Willett1944720232026
Granuaile McNally White1342420152026
Haley Marie Clark1793720212028
Jacqueline M Turner1815720222028
Jaiden Machuca2132720262028
Jaime Saul Odin1457420172026
James Adam Templeton802120022028
James Robert Blake Miller1643620192028
Janet Stewart Robbins1927120232028
Janice M Brown377219912026
January Marie Johnston898620052026
Jared David Ricks1758020212026
Jasen Engel2137920262028
Jason Dean Mullaney751420012026
Jay Musial1515320172028
Jenna Danielle List1292220142028
Jennifer Frances Lewis1036820092028
Jennifer Lynn Sewall1025420082026
Jeremiah Roger Johnson1556620182028
John Daniel Weirath601519972026
John William Kuhn1839420222026
Jona Yvette Bollinger808220022028
Jonathan Arthur Pesta586619972028
Judith Mary Mehlos2034320252028
Judson Christopher Chubbuck1255020142026
Kaitlyn Milholland2134220262028
Kara Keegan1954020232028
Karen A Hayter1535420172028
Kasey Melsness1914320232028
Katherine Lynn Sullivan1689820202028
Kathryn A Langelier538619962028
Kathryn Nation Knaysi712720002028
Katie Jean Ramsden1127720112026
Kelly Ann O'Connor1125420112028
Kimberly Anne London1228320132026
Kirk Stephen Thompsen997620082028
Krista Lyn Poirier1309420152026
Krista Marie Chiefa931820062026
Kristen Lee Burnham962920072026
Kristen Mary Moore1788720212028
Kristina A. Mathwig912220052026
Kyndal McMillan Mace1734620202026
Laura Elisabeth Ott1583220182028
Laurel Therese Sampson1172220122028
Linda Sue Koppelman1633020192026
Lori Jill Flaherty264719862028
Madeleine Lee Foutz2140420262028
Marc J Huster573219972026
Margaret Ann Molaskey1428720162028
Mariah M Granzella1448020162028
Marie E Stewart1324620152028
Marie Louise Adu1693220202026
Marisa Ruth Motz1229220132026
Mark A Newhouse559519962026
Mary Ellen Anderson874520042026
Mary Ellen Eads343519902028
Mary Nicole Gilroy1185720122026
Matthew Antonio Lopes2100520252026
Matthew E Prince1971620242028
Matthew R Macaskill555319962028
Megan Elizabeth Hernandez1951720232028
Megan J Brito1215920132028
Megan Leigh Wolters1788520212028
Michael Gregory Gilroy1190020122026
Michelle Elizabeth Oberndorf1537120182026
Molly Jackson Morey2141820262028
Morgan Zanetell2138120262028
Nathan Cord Stinnett1278820142028
Nicholas Vaughn Mickelson2153820262028
Nicole Marie Turriff1839620222026
Pamela Scott Gibbons218519832026
Patrick James Murphy1763120212026
Paul Ross Sanders1055920092028
Peter James Spence2029220242028
Rachel Marie Head1866120222026
Rhonda Diane Thibault-Lloyd733720002026
Robert Sean Richardson589919972028
Rustom Davantes Aban1474920172026
Ryan Leo Kiedrowski1540220182028
Ryan Wells Mentzer1922120232026
Samantha Jane DeYoung2134020262028
Sandra Louise Willett1944120232026
Sara Jene Lobato1302120142028
Sarah Janine Bootsma1352620152028
Shingo Tanaka1036720092028
Sonja C Evers514019952028
Steen Arling Rose1868820222028
Stephanie Lea Morris314119892026
Susan Darkey Madison233719842028
Susan Rebecca Harris163519792026
Suzanne V Mcconnell416519922028
Tessa Madalyn Mikesell1677520192028
Thomas John O'Donnell2001320242026
Traci B Spinuzzi720420002026
Tracy Thelen837920032026
Trista Inez Wyckoff1745820212028
Tyler Chase Hollingsworth1904020232028
Ulrik J Olsson446219932026
Valerie Joy Plantinga896520052028
Waseem Ahmad2118820262028
Wendy Ellen Macaskill687219992028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Grand Junction

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.