Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Lakewood

226 active licenses of this type are held in Lakewood — 1.6% of the city's licenses and 2.3% of the type statewide.

226active licenses
1.6%share of Lakewood
2.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 14,183 licenses in Lakewood

3 of the 226 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 226 of them

Physical Therapist, Lakewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Addison Poole1987320242026
Aimee Joy Woolley846420032028
Alexandra Belniak1782520212028
Alicia Mary Governale1816820222026
Allison Hannah Jensen1767020212028
Allison Marie Baxendale1250020142026
Allison White1983520242028
Amanda Audrey Hoch1183420122026
Amber Denae Pearson2028420242026
Amy Frances Meadows682219992028
Andrew Bates1911520232026
Anjli GIRI814420022028
Anna Elise Giguere1095120102026
Anna Rose Lauria2031820252028
Annie Rose Leavitt1744420212028
Annoushka Amanda Ranaraja2011820242028
Ariana Cacciola1893820232028
Aspen Lorien Kunisch964620072026
Audrey Marie Lindeman1338320152028
Bailey Maciah Emanuel2145420262028
Barbara Baugh Miller1530920172026
Barbara J.A. Minden718820002028
Bernadette Marie Parisi291919882026
Beth Janette White695319992028
Bradley Kent Eigsti264319862026
Brenda Jo McLean30219642026
Brennan Richard Seevers1735820202028
Brian Steven Anobile1048920092026
Brianna Nicole Reynolds1881420222028
Brooke Hunter Doody1795720212028
Brooke Nicole Shelton1752420212026
Bryan Carlos Duran1450620172026
Caitlin Nicole Ayres1774420212028
Caleigh Erin Campbell1776620212028
Carol Whittenburg478219942026
Cassandra Marie Allen1895020232028
Catherine A Bilyeu510719952026
Chelsey Lee Creedon1330620152026
Christina L Smith1330520152026
Christina Marie Cuka788020022026
Christine Ann Mccallum378519912026
Christine Marie Neal1824220222028
Christopher Robert Johann1377620162026
Cindy Jean Molina889020052028
Claire Marie Thoelecke1835720222028
Cody Swartzendruber1670520192028
Connor Roman Longacre1566320182026
Courtney Lyn Cyrus1951620232026
Curlbert Nee-shamo Abbey991720082028
Cynthia Luise Bowick651019982026
Danielle Drogosch1999920242028
Danielle Lynne Kochery1530220172026
Danielle Nicole Anderson1184920122028
David Whitmore1684720202026
Deborah Jean Hubbard222419842028
Derek Scott Smith1220820132028
Diana K Callahan940420062026
Donna Kathaleen Garner164019792028
Donna T Osbaugh365219912028
Douglas Duane Bullis323219902026
Elissa Anne Hermsen1941220232026
Elizabeth B Gilkerson1088720102026
Elizabeth Blake Ballance2052220252028
Elizabeth Renee Monsen1737320202026
Emily Bruck-Fincher1635820192028
Emily Harris2126620262026
Emma Grace Alexy2083620252028
Emma Walsh Porter2158620262028
Erica Alana Winkelstein1863920222028
Erica Smith Hellmuth776420012028
Erika E Jacob431519932026
Erin Janelle Knippenberg1136020112026
Erin Quinn-Hurst Hood1125220112026
Evann J Bezdek Thaut1911620232026
Frank Matthew Vickory1627420192028
Geraldine G Fahrenbrook436019932026
Ginger Lynn Pleuss801620022028
Grace C Lee769220012026
Haley Jean Moran1696320202028
Heather Martina Graeve2071720252028
Heather Rose Brader1751020212026
Heidi Johnson Eigsti265319862026
Jake Warren Arsenault1794020212026
Jamie Kathleen Ortiz1297520142026
Jan Harting Williams524219952028
Jan L Minifie451619942028
Janet Mary Harris234319842026
Janice Su1432320162026
Jasmine Aiyanna Sowells1927420232026
Jasmine Nicole Reynolds1854820222026
Jason Dean Harpp1085720102028
Jeffrey Stephen Lipkin892720052026
Jennifer Ann McIntosh502219952026
Jennifer Ann Spiric1179420122028
Jennifer Ke Howard889220052026
Jennifer L Riegel712520002026
Jennifer Louise Taylor2008720242028
Jennifer Lyn Palmer903320052026
Jennifer Lynn Picot1556020182028
Jessica Elizabeth Cornelius968120072028
Jessica Nicole Berry1731320202026
Jessica Sarah Janiszewski1077620102026
Jordan Adrian1591220182028
Joy G Anderson297919882026
Jules St Martin Dupont1375020152028
Julianne Marie Sterling1479020172028
Julie Frances Hartman1044320092028
Julie Heather Huebner835520032028
Katherine Lynne Walker1330320152026
Katherine Skowronek2037320252028
Katie Reinhart Keighley1043820092026
Kelsey Brucks1482520172028
Kelsey Joan Traumiller2055220252028
Kendra Ann Coco613219972026
Kevin P Langan477119952028
Kim Siang Gan197619822028
Kristin Heather Helm2042320252026
Kristin Marie Lang477019942026
Kurt C Brown361519912026
Lacey Sarah Rose Abell1768720212026
Larissa C Ellis1043920092028
Lauren Nicole Tarnawski2089620252028
Lauren Renee Kreuter2030620242028
Leslie Ann Wilda1327020152028
Lianna Caulk2072720252026
Lily Swann2054620252028
Linda Hang Nguyen1859220222028
Lindsey Nichole Kramer1091720102028
Lisa Ann Keen1241520132028
Logan Everette2135420262028
Lori Benisch Snow869120042026
Lotte Black2093420252028
Maeve Czernia Williams1689920202028
Marc Reyniers970520072026
Margaret Jackson Nikaido1282120142026
Margaret Louise Dahlin1179720122028
Maria Elena Gorski383319922026
Marie Renaudin Babcook1222920132026
Mariel Allison Little1677320192026
Marin Lee Campbell1266720142028
Mary Rebecca Leibold722120002028
Matthew James Hastings1648420192026
Maura Kathleen O'Connell2065520252026
McKenna Caelin Vaughn1968220242028
Meaghan Elizabeth O'Donnell1581320182026
Megan Buckley Honcharik1042120092028
Megan Mary Mercado980520072026
Megan Sherry Mitchell1091220102028
Megan Suzanne Maynard1105820102026
Melanie Ann Jarvis1429920162028
Melinda Ann Tortorici1657820192026
Melissa Kathleen Albrecht1250220142028
Melissa Pope Williams863720042028
Merichele G Fojut610719972028
Michael Jason Levin1594520182028
Michael Joseph Traumiller2055420252028
Michaelene Ann Klawes1075720102028
Michele Elaine Mahmood1008920082026
Michele Marie King1089420102028
Michelle Suzanne Miller626919982026
Minoo Mostafavifar1671320192026
Molly McDonald1657220192028
Monica Lee Roy694519992026
Monica Lynn Vandervoort1718520202026
Nancy Michelle Hogenkamp309519892026
Nathaniel O'Brien Hallahan987120072028
Nicholas Michael Schlichtman1345720152028
Nicholas Reed Trzecki2108320262026
Nicholas Seme2047520252026
Nicole Marie Henry1807420212026
Nyita Maze Hill1811220212026
Olivia Gonzalez2142120262028
Olivia Ocker2090920252028
Pamela Sue Holling181819812026
Paul E Mintken478819942028
Pedro Leonardo Rivera Guerrero2130920262028
Peter Fathallah1141920112028
Peyton Elaine Reprogle Duiser2018220242028
Priscilla Therese De Cianne786820022028
Rachael Renee Heidt2026520242026
Rachael Siara Van Gordon1913720232028
Rachel Lauren Trammell1700420202028
Rachel Michelle Grims1370620152026
Rebecca Anne Wolfe1506220172026
Rebecca Leigh Dehne1281120142028
Rebecca Lynn Brown1093420102026
Rebecca Melody Pallas Fowler1358920152028
Reed Gresham Brandenburg1286020142026
Reina Marie Fitzpatrick1971820242028
Robert E Kannaka788320022028
Robert James Barckholtz582619972028
Ross Lormand1948420232028
Sara Elizabeth Landgrave1124420112028
Sarah H Gorner533119952028
Scott Andrew Bilyeu649919982028
Scott J Swartz425219932026
Shana L Fonte377619912028
Shannon Poole McGuire1866020222028
Shon Jordan2070820252028
Siobhan Ann Sullivan696220002028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Lakewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.